Hurricanes de la Caroline

GP: 31 | W: 22 | L: 9 | OTL: 0 | P: 44
GF: 116 | GA: 86 | PP%: 22.95% | PK%: 81.93%
GM : Elliot Felx | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #498 vs Canucks de Vancouver
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sebastian AhoXX99.007142889263819283818095714864658640780
2Teuvo TeravainenXX99.006141958764809284459573725967697840760
3Andrei SvechnikovXX100.008244788970749283258785567560618040750
4Vincent TrocheckXX99.008154788665747675928271626367687440720
5Jordan Staal (A)XX99.008746837883767669967362812583887140720
6Vladislav NamestnikovXXX100.008254808166698971426777792567697740710
7Justin Williams (C)X100.007543907169656881356288636791997740710
8Martin NecasXX99.007543908663678473357576602553537540690
9Brock McGinnXX100.007753917669649259376259807566676740670
10Adam GaudetteX100.006552827765628366707872542557577040660
11Warren FoegeleX100.007343856772659059417071712559607140660
12Tyler PitlickX100.008645937775627257336564742561626840660
13Dougie Hamilton (A)X100.007645808782888287257669828073757840780
14Jaccob SlavinX99.006743948977889267257150875067686940760
15Brady SkjeiX100.008055818679819060255853862566676740740
16Sami VatanenX100.007643868766836686256851837568706940740
17Joel EdmundsonX100.008266717882758358255450892566686540730
18Jordie BennX100.007557887474698056255147864570716340700
Scratches
1Nikolay GoldobinX100.007467918167737569506865686255556940670
2Oscar FantenbergX100.008445947673686760255148862558596340690
3Haydn FleuryX100.007645937282626458255650727558596240660
4Radim SimekX100.008445906672716358255148812555556240660
TEAM AVERAGE99.73774986807273806941686575476567714071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer99.00776364828272757782777968697640740
2Petr Mrazek100.00727473717272727475729265677340710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5075696977777274767975866768754073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rob Brind'Amour45515074454652CAN453400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dougie HamiltonHurricanes de la CarolineD3112314313475395184314514.29%4677124.8810919581550111121100.00%000001.1122010532
2Sebastian AhoHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW3118234192003057105318717.14%464120.7061117311510111462151.69%77000021.2801000342
3Andrei SvechnikovHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW311717346180523778184921.79%053817.372911191490000186023.81%6300011.2623000434
4Vincent TrocheckHurricanes de la CarolineC/RW31923327255305165154313.85%159419.1761016321490002951156.00%52500001.0811100132
5Teuvo TeravainenHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW311317301040104172285818.06%160119.423710251330000431428.12%3200001.0001000231
6Justin WilliamsHurricanes de la CarolineRW31121022640201163173819.05%145714.76461019107000001142.42%3300000.9611000221
7Jaccob SlavinHurricanes de la CarolineD317142112140184054243112.96%3970922.88426441381122131300.00%000000.5900000204
8Jordan StaalHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW3131518-436054676727534.48%756218.13311142113000051070064.27%64100000.6400000002
9Sami VatanenHurricanes de la CarolineD3121416549524291771611.76%3153617.31112427000030000.00%000000.6001010000
10Vladislav NamestnikovHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW/RW3177145220321859153611.86%740012.9314512701013682037.93%2900000.7000000023
11Adam GaudetteHurricanes de la CarolineC313101334013172392013.04%231910.2915611106000001053.33%22500000.8100000100
12Brady SkjeiHurricanes de la CarolineD311910454105621184155.56%4255117.800222210003117000.00%000000.3600110000
13Martin NecasHurricanes de la CarolineC/RW2226862353511227129.09%037016.86112694000050029.31%5800000.4300001000
14Joel EdmundsonHurricanes de la CarolineD31145-239558221051110.00%3348015.5000001000094000.00%000000.2100001000
15Brock McGinnHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW31235-1408231451214.29%634011.000000000001141026.67%1500000.2902000000
16Jordie BennHurricanes de la CarolineD31145-280241915366.67%2343914.1700000000146000.00%000000.2300000100
17Nikolay GoldobinHurricanes de la CarolineLW1221322058131815.38%11129.3500000000030022.22%900000.5300000100
18Warren FoegeleHurricanes de la CarolineLW31112-68011161314177.69%22738.8200003000000018.75%1600000.1500000000
19Tyler PitlickHurricanes de la CarolineRW31011014021182012130.00%53099.98000020001330025.53%4700000.0600000000
20Haydn FleuryHurricanes de la CarolineD3000100000000.00%193.110000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average564113210323743953554055781227357013.92%252902116.004278120284144423519108119753.23%246300030.72612232222021
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerHurricanes de la Caroline3022800.8912.65181302807330200.81811301220
2Petr MrazekHurricanes de la Caroline10100.7866.0060006280000.0000130000
Team Total or Average3122900.8872.76187302867610200.818113131220


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam GaudetteHurricanes de la CarolineC231996-10-02No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm916,666$0$0$NoLink
Andrei SvechnikovHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW202000-03-26No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Brady SkjeiHurricanes de la CarolineD261994-03-26No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,250,000$0$0$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Link
Brock McGinnHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW261994-02-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,100,000$0$0$No2,100,000$Link
Dougie HamiltonHurricanes de la CarolineD261993-06-16No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,750,000$0$0$No5,750,000$Link
Haydn FleuryHurricanes de la CarolineD231996-07-08No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jaccob SlavinHurricanes de la CarolineD261994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,300,000$0$0$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$Link
James ReimerHurricanes de la CarolineG321988-03-15No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,400,000$0$0$No3,400,000$Link
Joel EdmundsonHurricanes de la CarolineD261993-06-28No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,100,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan StaalHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW311988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Jordie BennHurricanes de la CarolineD321987-07-25No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$Link
Justin WilliamsHurricanes de la CarolineRW381981-10-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Martin NecasHurricanes de la CarolineC/RW211999-01-14No167 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$Link
Nikolay GoldobinHurricanes de la CarolineLW241995-10-07No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Oscar FantenbergHurricanes de la CarolineD281991-10-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Petr MrazekHurricanes de la CarolineG281992-02-13No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,125,000$0$0$No3,125,000$Link
Radim SimekHurricanes de la CarolineD271992-09-20No205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Sami VatanenHurricanes de la CarolineD281991-06-03No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,875,000$0$0$NoLink
Sebastian AhoHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW221997-07-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm8,454,000$0$0$No8,454,000$8,454,000$8,454,000$8,454,000$Link
Teuvo TeravainenHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW251994-09-11No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,400,000$0$0$No5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$Link
Tyler PitlickHurricanes de la CarolineRW281991-10-31No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Vincent TrocheckHurricanes de la CarolineC/RW261993-07-11No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,750,000$0$0$No4,750,000$4,750,000$Link
Vladislav NamestnikovHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW/RW271992-11-22No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Warren FoegeleHurricanes de la CarolineLW241996-04-01No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm746,667$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.54194 Lbs6 ft12.213,065,861$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
73,580,666$53,317,333$36,017,333$30,404,000$24,404,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenSebastian AhoMartin Necas35113
2Andrei SvechnikovVincent TrocheckJustin Williams30023
3Warren FoegeleJordan StaalTyler Pitlick25041
4Vladislav NamestnikovAdam GaudetteBrock McGinn10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dougie HamiltonSami Vatanen43023
2Jaccob SlavinBrady Skjei32122
3Joel EdmundsonJordie Benn25140
4Jordie BennJaccob Slavin0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrei SvechnikovSebastian AhoMartin Necas55014
2Adam GaudetteJordan StaalJustin Williams45014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dougie HamiltonVincent Trocheck55014
2Jaccob SlavinTeuvo Teravainen45014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan StaalBrock McGinn55230
2Vincent TrocheckVladislav Namestnikov45230
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel EdmundsonBrady Skjei55230
2Dougie HamiltonJaccob Slavin45230
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan Staal65140Joel EdmundsonBrady Skjei50140
2Vincent Trocheck35140Dougie HamiltonJaccob Slavin50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoTeuvo Teravainen50122
2Andrei SvechnikovJordan Staal50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dougie HamiltonSami Vatanen50122
2Brady SkjeiJaccob Slavin50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Teuvo TeravainenSebastian AhoAndrei SvechnikovDougie HamiltonJaccob Slavin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brock McGinnJordan StaalTyler PitlickJoel EdmundsonJaccob Slavin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sebastian Aho, Teuvo Teravainen, Andrei SvechnikovVladislav Namestnikov, Sebastian AhoTyler Pitlick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dougie Hamilton, Jaccob Slavin, Brady SkjeiSami VatanenBrady Skjei, Jordie Benn
Penalty Shots
Brock McGinn, Andrei Svechnikov, Dougie Hamilton, Sami Vatanen, Justin Williams
Goalie
#1 : James Reimer, #2 : Petr Mrazek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sebastian Aho, Teuvo Teravainen, Andrei Svechnikov, Justin Williams, Jordan Staal, Vincent Trocheck, Vincent Trocheck, Vladislav Namestnikov, , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dougie Hamilton, Jaccob Slavin, Brady Skjei, Sami Vatanen, Joel Edmundson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks de Chicago22000000523110000003211100000020241.000510150122104110121904313142710110.00%60100.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%543939142513
2Blue Jackets de Columbus21100000651110000004221010000023-120.500612180032105423201105218223119421.05%11372.73%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%503545162412
3Bruins de Boston1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246000110249105016317166116.67%5180.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2416237126
4Canadiens de Montréal11000000431110000004310000000000021.000481200220022886026713126233.33%40100.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2517217126
5Capitals de Washington1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.000481200112030101460351310186350.00%5340.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2417236125
6Devils du New Jersey1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246001100164570331512183266.67%6266.67%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2014277115
7Ducks d'Anaheim10000010541000000000001000001054121.0005813003102248955321012226233.33%6266.67%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2618237147
8Flames de Calgary11000000523110000005230000000000021.00051015002210358141301448187114.29%40100.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%3021177126
9Flyers de Philadelphie211000006601010000023-11100000043120.500611170031204421121105420403410110.00%20385.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%392456162311
10Islanders de New York1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00035800210021984037715169111.11%5180.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2619216115
11Kings de Los Angeles10000010321000000000001000001032121.000347001101219735341118242150.00%80100.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2416287125
12Lightning de Tampa Bay21100000880110000004311010000045-120.50081321006110582814160581818401300.00%9277.78%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%503343152514
13Oilers d'Edmonton11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005914000320267910022714145120.00%6183.33%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2518217126
14Panthers de la Floride21000010963110000005321000001043141.000916250024236012272075525342711327.27%16381.25%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%493149162613
15Predators de Nashville11000000624110000006240000000000021.0006101600321026951202278244125.00%40100.00%153397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2216247126
16Rangers de New York211000004401010000013-21100000031220.500461000400035818903514183210110.00%60100.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%483244142614
17Red Wings de Détroit220000001082110000005411100000054141.0001019290041505918182303916284412650.00%12283.33%153397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%493445142513
18Sabres de Buffalo11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580011102585120233817400.00%40100.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2719216116
19Sharks de San José21100000871110000004131010000046-220.5008152300521046172180491326327114.29%11372.73%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%443050142511
20Sénateurs d'Ottawa220000001367110000005231100000084441.0001324370044509325333504112253817847.06%10370.00%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%574236132613
Total311990003011686301511400000553916168500030614714440.710116210326025334266812265295247177612523955401834222.95%1663081.93%253397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%774533710231390199
22Wild du Minnesota22000000514110000002111100000030341.00059140141005214261204116353616212.50%8187.50%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%513543152412
_Since Last GM Reset311990003011686301511400000553916168500030614714440.710116210326025334266812265295247177612523955401834222.95%1663081.93%253397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%774533710231390199
_Vs Conference2011800010746591064000003531410540001039345240.6007413520900332020354118319216575041712603431263225.40%1132379.65%153397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%493338459149251129
_Vs Division936000002528-3514000001216-4422000001312160.3332546710014650200757748024687117149571221.05%531277.36%053397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%2101422186711054

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3144W311621032681276125239554002
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31199003011686
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1511400005539
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
168500306147
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1834222.95%1663081.93%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
265295247175334266
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
53397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
774533710231390199


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-04-256Canadiens de Montréal3Hurricanes de la Caroline4WBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2730Hurricanes de la Caroline4Capitals de Washington5LBoxScore
5 - 2020-04-2831Lightning de Tampa Bay3Hurricanes de la Caroline4WBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-3038Hurricanes de la Caroline4Panthers de la Floride3WXXBoxScore
10 - 2020-05-0359Islanders de New York4Hurricanes de la Caroline3LBoxScore
11 - 2020-05-0462Blue Jackets de Columbus2Hurricanes de la Caroline4WBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-0786Hurricanes de la Caroline3Kings de Los Angeles2WXXBoxScore
15 - 2020-05-0896Hurricanes de la Caroline4Sharks de San José6LBoxScore
17 - 2020-05-10107Hurricanes de la Caroline5Ducks d'Anaheim4WXXBoxScore
23 - 2020-05-16145Hurricanes de la Caroline2Blue Jackets de Columbus3LBoxScore
25 - 2020-05-18162Blackhawks de Chicago2Hurricanes de la Caroline3WBoxScore
28 - 2020-05-21181Flames de Calgary2Hurricanes de la Caroline5WBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-24197Red Wings de Détroit4Hurricanes de la Caroline5WBoxScore
32 - 2020-05-25207Devils du New Jersey4Hurricanes de la Caroline2LBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-28230Hurricanes de la Caroline4Flyers de Philadelphie3WBoxScore
37 - 2020-05-30238Rangers de New York3Hurricanes de la Caroline1LBoxScore
39 - 2020-06-01257Hurricanes de la Caroline8Sénateurs d'Ottawa4WBoxScore
41 - 2020-06-03270Sénateurs d'Ottawa2Hurricanes de la Caroline5WBoxScore
44 - 2020-06-06287Hurricanes de la Caroline3Sabres de Buffalo2WBoxScore
46 - 2020-06-08305Hurricanes de la Caroline3Wild du Minnesota0WBoxScore
49 - 2020-06-11321Hurricanes de la Caroline2Blackhawks de Chicago0WBoxScore
51 - 2020-06-13335Flyers de Philadelphie3Hurricanes de la Caroline2LBoxScore
53 - 2020-06-15349Panthers de la Floride3Hurricanes de la Caroline5WBoxScore
54 - 2020-06-16363Hurricanes de la Caroline5Red Wings de Détroit4WBoxScore
57 - 2020-06-19384Hurricanes de la Caroline3Rangers de New York1WBoxScore
59 - 2020-06-21394Predators de Nashville2Hurricanes de la Caroline6WBoxScore
60 - 2020-06-22414Hurricanes de la Caroline4Lightning de Tampa Bay5LBoxScore
63 - 2020-06-25424Hurricanes de la Caroline2Bruins de Boston4LBoxScore
65 - 2020-06-27439Sharks de San José1Hurricanes de la Caroline4WBoxScore
67 - 2020-06-29453Wild du Minnesota1Hurricanes de la Caroline2WBoxScore
70 - 2020-07-02475Hurricanes de la Caroline5Oilers d'Edmonton1WBoxScore
72 - 2020-07-04498Hurricanes de la Caroline-Canucks de Vancouver-
74 - 2020-07-06503Hurricanes de la Caroline-Flames de Calgary-
77 - 2020-07-09534Hurricanes de la Caroline-Jets de Winnipeg-
79 - 2020-07-11542Hurricanes de la Caroline-Avalanche du Colorado-
81 - 2020-07-13554Panthers de la Floride-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
83 - 2020-07-15578Hurricanes de la Caroline-Maple Leafs de Toronto-
87 - 2020-07-19589Hurricanes de la Caroline-Rangers de New York-
88 - 2020-07-20593Capitals de Washington-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
91 - 2020-07-23615Canadiens de Montréal-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
94 - 2020-07-26639Capitals de Washington-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
96 - 2020-07-28654Lightning de Tampa Bay-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
98 - 2020-07-30664Flyers de Philadelphie-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
101 - 2020-08-02689Coyotes de l'Arizona-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
102 - 2020-08-03693Kings de Los Angeles-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
104 - 2020-08-05713Hurricanes de la Caroline-Capitals de Washington-
107 - 2020-08-08728Hurricanes de la Caroline-Blue Jackets de Columbus-
108 - 2020-08-09740Ducks d'Anaheim-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
110 - 2020-08-11755Islanders de New York-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
112 - 2020-08-13762Jets de Winnipeg-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
122 - 2020-08-23786Golden Knights de Vegas-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
124 - 2020-08-25806Canucks de Vancouver-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
126 - 2020-08-27821Hurricanes de la Caroline-Blues de Saint-Louis-
128 - 2020-08-29827Hurricanes de la Caroline-Coyotes de l'Arizona-
130 - 2020-08-31852Hurricanes de la Caroline-Golden Knights de Vegas-
133 - 2020-09-03869Hurricanes de la Caroline-Stars de Dallas-
136 - 2020-09-06891Devils du New Jersey-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
138 - 2020-09-08907Oilers d'Edmonton-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
140 - 2020-09-10921Hurricanes de la Caroline-Predators de Nashville-
143 - 2020-09-13942Rangers de New York-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
144 - 2020-09-14956Hurricanes de la Caroline-Maple Leafs de Toronto-
147 - 2020-09-17971Stars de Dallas-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2020-09-20995Avalanche du Colorado-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
151 - 2020-09-211003Hurricanes de la Caroline-Canadiens de Montréal-
156 - 2020-09-261040Hurricanes de la Caroline-Flyers de Philadelphie-
158 - 2020-09-281054Hurricanes de la Caroline-Islanders de New York-
159 - 2020-09-291063Hurricanes de la Caroline-Penguins de Pittsburgh-
161 - 2020-10-011072Hurricanes de la Caroline-Red Wings de Détroit-
163 - 2020-10-031089Hurricanes de la Caroline-Devils du New Jersey-
165 - 2020-10-051100Penguins de Pittsburgh-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
166 - 2020-10-061110Hurricanes de la Caroline-Sabres de Buffalo-
168 - 2020-10-081123Sabres de Buffalo-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
170 - 2020-10-101137Blues de Saint-Louis-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
172 - 2020-10-121154Sénateurs d'Ottawa-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
173 - 2020-10-131168Hurricanes de la Caroline-Islanders de New York-
175 - 2020-10-151183Hurricanes de la Caroline-Penguins de Pittsburgh-
177 - 2020-10-171192Maple Leafs de Toronto-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
179 - 2020-10-191207Penguins de Pittsburgh-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
180 - 2020-10-201219Hurricanes de la Caroline-Devils du New Jersey-
182 - 2020-10-221228Bruins de Boston-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
185 - 2020-10-251256Blue Jackets de Columbus-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
186 - 2020-10-261258Hurricanes de la Caroline-Bruins de Boston-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 73,580,666$ 73,580,666$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 116 395,595$ 45,889,020$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
47,068,972$ 0$ 0$ -47,068,972$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:86OV:78
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:78OV:76
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:20PO:80OV:75
Jordan StaalAGE:31PO:71OV:72
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:27PO:77OV:71
Nikolay GoldobinAGE:24PO:69OV:67
Brock McGinnAGE:26PO:67OV:67
Warren FoegeleAGE:24PO:71OV:66
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:71OV:64
Steven LorentzAGE:24PO:66OV:61
Brian GibbonsAGE:32PO:60OV:58
Max McCormickAGE:28PO:59OV:57
*Jacob PritchardAGE:25PO:54OV:53
Kerby RychelAGE:25PO:53OV:52
Will PelletierAGE:27PO:49OV:48
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:86OV:78
Vincent TrocheckAGE:26PO:74OV:72
Jordan StaalAGE:31PO:71OV:72
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:27PO:77OV:71
Martin NecasAGE:21PO:75OV:69
Adam GaudetteAGE:23PO:70OV:66
Steven LorentzAGE:24PO:66OV:61
Antti SuomelaAGE:26PO:65OV:61
Morgan GeekieAGE:21PO:66OV:60
Brian GibbonsAGE:32PO:60OV:58
Clark BishopAGE:24PO:55OV:56
Stelio MattheosAGE:20PO:60OV:55
*Nathan ToddAGE:24PO:54OV:52
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:78OV:76
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:20PO:80OV:75
Vincent TrocheckAGE:26PO:74OV:72
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:27PO:77OV:71
Justin WilliamsAGE:38PO:77OV:71
Martin NecasAGE:21PO:75OV:69
Brock McGinnAGE:26PO:67OV:67
Tyler PitlickAGE:28PO:68OV:66
Morgan GeekieAGE:21PO:66OV:60
Brian GibbonsAGE:32PO:60OV:58
*Maxim SushkoAGE:21PO:61OV:57
Colin MarkisonAGE:27PO:54OV:54
Spencer SmallmanAGE:23PO:54OV:54
Alexis D'AoustAGE:24PO:55OV:53

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Dougie HamiltonAGE:26PO:78OV:78
Jaccob SlavinAGE:26PO:69OV:76
Sami VatanenAGE:28PO:69OV:74
Brady SkjeiAGE:26PO:67OV:74
Joel EdmundsonAGE:26PO:65OV:73
Jordie BennAGE:32PO:63OV:70
Oscar FantenbergAGE:28PO:63OV:69
Haydn FleuryAGE:23PO:62OV:66
Radim SimekAGE:27PO:62OV:66
Jake BeanAGE:21PO:62OV:61
Brandon DavidsonAGE:28PO:58OV:61
Gustav ForslingAGE:23PO:59OV:60
*Joey KeaneAGE:20PO:60OV:59
*Oliwer KaskiAGE:24PO:60OV:59
Roland McKeownAGE:24PO:55OV:59
James ReimerAGE:32PO:76OV:74
Petr MrazekAGE:28PO:73OV:71
Alex NedeljkovicAGE:24PO:62OV:60
Anton ForsbergAGE:27PO:55OV:56
*David AyresAGE:42PO:41OV:44

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR
3CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR
4CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR
5CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR
6CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR



[2020-05-31 13:23:15] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (29) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-30 22:44:37] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (29) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-29 23:43:57] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (17) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-28 21:02:51] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (56) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-28 21:02:51] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (56) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-28 17:48:55] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (37) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-28 17:48:55] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-28 17:48:55] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-28 17:48:55] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-24 21:23:18] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (22) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-22 19:30:52] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (15) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-21 23:21:05] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (27) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-20 22:10:08] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (35) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-20 22:10:08] - New Record for Team's Most Points (15) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-20 22:10:08] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (10) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-18 19:40:04] - New Record for Team's Most Points (13) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-18 19:40:04] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-18 16:13:38] - Dougie Hamilton has been selected as assistant for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-18 16:13:38] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-18 16:13:38] - Jordan Staal has been selected as assistant for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-18 16:13:38] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-18 16:13:38] - Justin Williams has been selected as captain for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-18 16:13:38] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-17 23:22:29] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (24) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-17 13:55:05] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (19) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-15 18:35:29] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 21:54:27] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (18) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 21:54:27] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (13) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 21:54:27] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (30) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 00:08:03] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (12) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 00:08:03] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (13) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 00:08:03] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (7) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 00:08:03] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (22) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 00:08:03] - New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 00:08:03] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-14 00:08:03] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-13 12:54:52] - TRADE : From Hurricanes de la Caroline to Canucks de Vancouver : Nino Niederreiter (70).
[2020-05-13 12:54:52] - TRADE : From Canucks de Vancouver to Hurricanes de la Caroline : Nikolay Goldobin (67).
[2020-05-13 12:54:32] - TRADE : From Hurricanes de la Caroline to Canucks de Vancouver : Jordan Martinook (64).
[2020-05-13 12:54:32] - TRADE : From Canucks de Vancouver to Hurricanes de la Caroline : Vladislav Namestnikov (71), Jordie Benn (70).
[2020-05-11 01:04:53] - David Ayres was added to Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-11 01:01:36] - Kerby Rychel was added to Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-11 01:01:29] - Will Pelletier was added to Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-11 01:01:23] - Nathan Todd was added to Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-11 01:01:03] - Alexis D'Aoust was added to Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-05-11 01:00:52] - Colin Markison was added to Hurricanes de la Caroline.



[2020-05-31 15:26:44] Brandon Davidson from Checkers de Charlotte is back from Severed Right Wrist Tendon Injury.
[2020-05-31 15:26:44] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 13:23:17] Morgan Geekie from Checkers de Charlotte is back from Broken Right Foot Toe Injury.
[2020-05-31 13:23:17] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 13:23:15] Brian Gibbons from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 13:23:15] Oliwer Kaski from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 13:23:15] Steven Lorentz from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 13:23:15] Joey Keane from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 13:23:15] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (29) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-31 12:04:15] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 12:04:13] Steven Lorentz from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 00:21:17] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 00:21:15] Steven Lorentz from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 23:18:43] Anton Forsberg from Checkers de Charlotte is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-30 22:44:38] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 22:44:38] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Morgan Geekie of Checkers de Charlotte (67-31-98) / 2 - Jesperi Kotkaniemi of Rocket de Laval (44-27-71) / 3 - Eeli Tolvanen of Admirals de Milwaukee (42-19-61)
[2020-05-30 22:44:38] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Andrei Svechnikov of Hurricanes de la Caroline (13-7-20) / 2 - Cam Atkinson of Blue Jackets de Columbus (10-12-22) / 3 - Sebastian Aho of Hurricanes de la Caroline (9-14-23)
[2020-05-30 22:44:37] Anton Forsberg from Checkers de Charlotte injured (Exhaustion)
[2020-05-30 22:44:37] Steven Lorentz from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 22:44:37] New Record for Team's Most Hits (29) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-05-30 22:44:37] Andrei Svechnikov from Hurricanes de la Caroline has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 21:48:51] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 21:48:49] Steven Lorentz from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 13:11:14] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 13:11:13] Brian Gibbons from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 13:11:13] Morgan Geekie from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 13:11:13] Game 384 - Morgan Geekie from Checkers de Charlotte is injured (Broken Right Foot Toe) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Morgan Geekie of Checkers de Charlotte (22-8-30) / 2 - Timothy Gettinger of Wolf Pack de Hartford (25-6-31) / 3 - Brett Seney of Devils de Binghamton (15-14-29)



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
131199000301168630151140000055391616850003061471444116210326025334266812265295247177612523955401834222.95%1663081.93%253397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%774533710231390199
Total Regular Season31199000301168630151140000055391616850003061471444116210326025334266812265295247177612523955401834222.95%1663081.93%253397854.50%50495852.61%27451053.73%774533710231390199