Hurricanes de la Caroline

GP: 46 | W: 29 | L: 10 | OTL: 7 | P: 65
GF: 186 | GA: 149 | PP%: 21.00% | PK%: 82.21%
GM : Tristan Ouellette | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #728 vs Blue Jackets de Columbus
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sebastian AhoXX99.007142899163849783869286655360608340780
2Sean MonahanX98.006542948674819387879191567768698340780
3Jakub VoracekX96.005952898878799786378977636280827840770
4William KarlssonX100.006742938469809977857980757565667940750
5Teuvo TeravainenXX98.006341948564789981389377682565677940750
6Jordan StaalXX99.008947847883798276977773772581857640750
7Justin WilliamsX100.006942847169769982487879585991987540740
8Ryan DzingelXXX100.006952888270759672417984572562627840710
9Oskar SundqvistXX100.007945908177677862696871822556577440700
10Andrei Svechnikov (R)XX100.008044788370688075296675592555557240680
11Lucas WallmarkX100.007543867665688667906762722555556940670
12Devante Smith-PellyXX100.007956907579589059385758817568716640670
13Janne KuokkanenXX100.007569897669747765806561665850506640650
14Jacob TroubaX98.007944808776878677257550852569717140770
15Justin FaulkX100.008455838778859680256454782571727040760
16Jaccob SlavinX100.007344928977889973256350835365656840760
17Dougie HamiltonX100.008546818782799976256162638071727040730
18Deryk EngellandX100.008746916778809457255248912575786540730
19Rasmus AnderssonX100.006953907977699063255748632554546140660
20Gustav ForslingX100.007343808268727159255249702559596140660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.40754787827376907350716771436667724072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederik Andersen100.00869389928785648486867166688340810
2Magnus Hellberg100.00838478828081909584838464645540810
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0085898487848377908585786566694081
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rob Brind'Amour45515074454652CAN4412,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jacob TroubaHurricanes de la CarolineD461340538795677080185016.25%69117225.5091221582400000196120.00%000000.9000010513
2William KarlssonHurricanes de la CarolineC46222446181402797114357819.30%1087318.9969152714610161835156.57%95100011.0515000514
3Sean MonahanHurricanes de la CarolineC4018274571552382135419813.33%389622.4259144119100021525252.38%107300021.0004000343
4Jaccob SlavinHurricanes de la CarolineD4614294314280235470385520.00%57103622.53111223562280110216320.00%000010.8300000121
5Teuvo TeravainenHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW4612284052404232117316710.26%787218.9641620372350000392026.51%8300000.9201000224
6Sebastian AhoHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW291324374320395677256016.88%469223.8968142415600011062152.10%54700101.0714000321
7Justin FaulkHurricanes de la CarolineD4672835510020534557173712.28%58104522.7441418362240001190010.00%000000.6700103010
8Jakub VoracekHurricanes de la CarolineRW4115183310120335772214620.83%984220.5537101919500001203032.69%15600010.7803000124
9Jordan StaalHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW421320334540815479247016.46%769316.5158131713101131262161.14%35000000.9501000230
10Ryan DzingelHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW/RW46121628173410332677174715.58%464914.1345919126000011336.00%17500000.8600011101
11Oskar SundqvistHurricanes de la CarolineC/RW4613112412275373778254016.67%1153411.620221210000661039.08%17400000.9000001331
12Justin WilliamsHurricanes de la CarolineRW4671522-3180202360155111.67%464614.0516711156000001044.00%5000000.6801000101
13Dougie HamiltonHurricanes de la CarolineD466142011835612033142218.18%2164914.112241474000015000.00%000000.6200001102
14Deryk EngellandHurricanes de la CarolineD4631720568073513913367.69%5791719.942810161520000185000.00%000000.4400000000
15Andrei SvechnikovHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW4689172380473457124514.04%149010.671012100001291131.25%3200000.6900000020
16Lucas WallmarkHurricanes de la CarolineC462810-1609282051310.00%32184.75000001011140051.93%23300000.9200000001
17Devante Smith-PellyHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW46459-221515143381612.12%63407.41000030001431036.36%2200000.5300100101
18Gustav ForslingHurricanes de la CarolineD4618961803225104910.00%3758512.7300001011087000.00%000000.3100000100
19Janne KuokkanenHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW46112-2004530433.33%0651.43011115000000073.33%1500000.6100000000
20Rasmus AnderssonHurricanes de la CarolineD46101413581102100.00%71583.4500003000019000.00%000000.1300001000
Team Total or Average88818534252712468460727811121236384615.26%3751338415.07631191823792314235161794281451.15%386100150.79219227302327
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenHurricanes de la Caroline46281070.8773.1426972014111510110.68716460000
2Magnus HellbergHurricanes de la Caroline31000.9431.75103003530001.0003046010
Team Total or Average49291070.8803.0928002014412040110.737194646010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrei SvechnikovHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW192000-03-26Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Link
Deryk EngellandHurricanes de la CarolineD371982-04-03No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Devante Smith-PellyHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW271992-06-14No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Dougie HamiltonHurricanes de la CarolineD261993-06-16No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,750,000$0$0$No5,750,000$5,750,000$Link
Frederik AndersenHurricanes de la CarolineG301989-10-02No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Link
Gustav ForslingHurricanes de la CarolineD231996-06-12No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm872,500$0$0$NoLink
Jaccob SlavinHurricanes de la CarolineD251994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,300,000$0$0$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$Link
Jacob TroubaHurricanes de la CarolineD251994-02-25No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakub VoracekHurricanes de la CarolineRW301989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,250,000$0$0$No8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Link
Janne KuokkanenHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW211998-05-25No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm811,666$0$0$No811,666$811,666$Link
Jordan StaalHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW311988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Justin FaulkHurricanes de la CarolineD271992-03-20No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,833,333$0$0$No4,833,333$Link
Justin WilliamsHurricanes de la CarolineRW381981-10-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Lucas WallmarkHurricanes de la CarolineC241995-09-05No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Link
Magnus HellbergHurricanes de la CarolineG281991-04-04 16:37:00No190 Lbs7 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$No
Oskar SundqvistHurricanes de la CarolineC/RW251994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Rasmus AnderssonHurricanes de la CarolineD231996-10-26No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm755,833$0$0$No755,833$Link
Ryan DzingelHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW/RW271992-03-09No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Sean MonahanHurricanes de la CarolineC251994-10-11No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,375,000$0$0$No6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$Link
Sebastian AhoHurricanes de la CarolineC/LW221997-07-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Teuvo TeravainenHurricanes de la CarolineLW/RW251994-09-11No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,400,000$0$0$No5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$Link
William KarlssonHurricanes de la CarolineC271993-01-07No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2226.59200 Lbs6 ft22.553,276,061$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
72,073,332$50,025,832$43,761,666$31,325,000$31,325,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenSebastian AhoJakub Voracek40122
2Jordan StaalSean MonahanJustin Williams30122
3Ryan DzingelWilliam KarlssonOskar Sundqvist20122
4Andrei SvechnikovLucas WallmarkDevante Smith-Pelly10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJustin Faulk40122
2Jaccob SlavinDeryk Engelland30122
3Dougie HamiltonGustav Forsling20122
4Rasmus AnderssonJacob Trouba10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenSebastian AhoJakub Voracek60122
2Jordan StaalSean MonahanJustin Williams40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJustin Faulk60122
2Jaccob SlavinDeryk Engelland40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoSean Monahan60122
2Jakub VoracekWilliam Karlsson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJustin Faulk60122
2Jaccob SlavinDeryk Engelland40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian Aho60122Jacob TroubaJustin Faulk60122
2Sean Monahan40122Jaccob SlavinDeryk Engelland40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoSean Monahan60122
2Jakub VoracekWilliam Karlsson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJustin Faulk60122
2Jaccob SlavinDeryk Engelland40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Teuvo TeravainenSebastian AhoJakub VoracekJacob TroubaJustin Faulk
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Teuvo TeravainenSebastian AhoJakub VoracekJacob TroubaJustin Faulk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Janne Kuokkanen, Ryan Dzingel, Oskar SundqvistJanne Kuokkanen, Ryan DzingelOskar Sundqvist
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dougie Hamilton, Gustav Forsling, Rasmus AnderssonDougie HamiltonGustav Forsling, Rasmus Andersson
Penalty Shots
Sebastian Aho, Sean Monahan, Jakub Voracek, William Karlsson, Teuvo Teravainen
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Magnus Hellberg
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sebastian Aho, Sean Monahan, Jakub Voracek, William Karlsson, Teuvo Teravainen, Jordan Staal, Jordan Staal, Justin Williams, Ryan Dzingel, Oskar Sundqvist, Andrei Svechnikov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jacob Trouba, Justin Faulk, Jaccob Slavin, Deryk Engelland, Dougie Hamilton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche du Colorado11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004812000130212910030320106116.67%9188.89%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%2113267125
2Blackhawks de Chicago21100000651110000005231010000013-220.50061218000420451620904911203512216.67%10190.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%503544142512
3Blue Jackets de Columbus210000101073110000004221000001065141.000101626003331501317176541526368225.00%13192.31%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%503547152612
4Bruins de Boston1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600101042149190241010131119.09%50100.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%3021187116
5Canadiens de Montréal20100001911-220100001911-20000000000010.2509172600234048187216802157259333.33%25580.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%473153152411
6Canucks de Vancouver10001000321000000000001000100032121.00036900200127107552310669222.22%3166.67%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%2720237115
7Capitals de Washington44000000218132200000084422000000134981.00021385900885011536542508634528034823.53%24675.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%986892294824
8Coyotes de l'Arizona10001000431100010004310000000000021.000481200201124896132914176233.33%5260.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%2618227126
9Devils du New Jersey11000000743110000007430000000000021.00071320002320371116100361012177228.57%6266.67%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%2517216126
10Ducks d'Anaheim11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580011101986502551017300.00%50100.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%2214237147
11Flames de Calgary22000000642110000003211100000032141.00061016003210501716170451723281815.56%9188.89%1804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%503645152312
12Flyers de Philadelphie32100000101002110000089-11100000021140.6671020300035207024242208825444413323.08%22481.82%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%704772223718
13Islanders de New York11000000413110000004130000000000021.00048120012102871470251317223133.33%70100.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%2214257125
14Jets de Winnipeg1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246100110216510029178106116.67%4175.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%2014276115
15Kings de Los Angeles20001001770100010004311000000134-130.750713200012315321819105117373416425.00%80100.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%483250152613
16Lightning de Tampa Bay3200010016882200000014591000010023-150.8331630460066407525282117931485115213.33%20385.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%704776233717
17Maple Leafs de Toronto1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.000235001100153750441733195120.00%80100.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%1810298125
18Oilers d'Edmonton11000000633000000000001100000063321.0006121800240027813601964201616.25%20100.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%3022177126
19Panthers de la Floride311010001013-321100000610-41000100043140.6671018280034217720263019025455219526.32%17570.59%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%725174223617
20Predators de Nashville11000000615110000006150000000000021.000611170022203491114015317128225.00%5180.00%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%2619227115
21Rangers de New York312000001011-11010000024-22110000087120.3331016260014508731292707318564318422.22%18666.67%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%734969233719
22Red Wings de Détroit2010010068-21000010034-11010000034-110.250611170042005418171724316283112433.33%14378.57%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%483250162512
23Sabres de Buffalo11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900021017476015525119222.22%9277.78%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%2315228147
24Sharks de San José200001011012-21000010056-11000000156-120.500101929003341541619158621024279111.11%9188.89%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%473254152412
25Sénateurs d'Ottawa22000000954110000003211100000063341.000915240023407319233103112203416531.25%10280.00%1804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%513543142513
Total4624100431418614937231440220110276262310602113847311650.70718634252810576856612123844153844812053756867273006321.00%2815082.21%2804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%11207711110348572285
27Wild du Minnesota210000011073110000007341000000134-130.7501019290042404920141085715303312325.00%14285.71%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%463253142412
_Since Last GM Reset4624100431418614937231440220110276262310602113847311650.70718634252810576856612123844153844812053756867273006321.00%2815082.21%2804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%11207711110348572285
_Vs Conference291680121111997221610400101685612136401110514110390.672119215334003746342788243278258167682524734781794324.02%1983980.30%1804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%702479697221362178
_Vs Division1410300010624121862000003324964100010291712220.786621111730018251813871221541086362115207242832024.10%901978.89%0804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%34123332810417587

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4665W11863425281212120537568672710
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4624104314186149
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
23144220110276
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2310621138473
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
532000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3006321.00%2815082.21%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
384415384485768566
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11207711110348572285


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-176Canadiens de Montréal8Hurricanes de la Caroline7LXXBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1930Hurricanes de la Caroline4Capitals de Washington3WBoxScore
5 - 2019-08-2031Lightning de Tampa Bay3Hurricanes de la Caroline9WBoxScore
7 - 2019-08-2238Hurricanes de la Caroline4Panthers de la Floride3WXBoxScore
10 - 2019-08-2559Islanders de New York1Hurricanes de la Caroline4WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2662Blue Jackets de Columbus2Hurricanes de la Caroline4WBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2986Hurricanes de la Caroline3Kings de Los Angeles4LXXBoxScore
15 - 2019-08-3096Hurricanes de la Caroline5Sharks de San José6LXXBoxScore
17 - 2019-09-01107Hurricanes de la Caroline3Ducks d'Anaheim2WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07145Hurricanes de la Caroline6Blue Jackets de Columbus5WXXBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09162Blackhawks de Chicago2Hurricanes de la Caroline5WBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12181Flames de Calgary2Hurricanes de la Caroline3WBoxScore
31 - 2019-09-15197Red Wings de Détroit4Hurricanes de la Caroline3LXBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16207Devils du New Jersey4Hurricanes de la Caroline7WBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19230Hurricanes de la Caroline2Flyers de Philadelphie1WBoxScore
37 - 2019-09-21238Rangers de New York4Hurricanes de la Caroline2LBoxScore
39 - 2019-09-23257Hurricanes de la Caroline6Sénateurs d'Ottawa3WBoxScore
41 - 2019-09-25270Sénateurs d'Ottawa2Hurricanes de la Caroline3WBoxScore
44 - 2019-09-28287Hurricanes de la Caroline3Sabres de Buffalo2WBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30305Hurricanes de la Caroline3Wild du Minnesota4LXXBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03321Hurricanes de la Caroline1Blackhawks de Chicago3LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05335Flyers de Philadelphie4Hurricanes de la Caroline6WBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-07349Panthers de la Floride7Hurricanes de la Caroline2LBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-08363Hurricanes de la Caroline3Red Wings de Détroit4LBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-11384Hurricanes de la Caroline3Rangers de New York5LBoxScore
59 - 2019-10-13394Predators de Nashville1Hurricanes de la Caroline6WBoxScore
60 - 2019-10-14414Hurricanes de la Caroline2Lightning de Tampa Bay3LXBoxScore
63 - 2019-10-17424Hurricanes de la Caroline2Bruins de Boston3LBoxScore
65 - 2019-10-19439Sharks de San José6Hurricanes de la Caroline5LXBoxScore
67 - 2019-10-21453Wild du Minnesota3Hurricanes de la Caroline7WBoxScore
70 - 2019-10-24475Hurricanes de la Caroline6Oilers d'Edmonton3WBoxScore
72 - 2019-10-26498Hurricanes de la Caroline3Canucks de Vancouver2WXBoxScore
74 - 2019-10-28503Hurricanes de la Caroline3Flames de Calgary2WBoxScore
77 - 2019-10-31534Hurricanes de la Caroline2Jets de Winnipeg4LBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-02542Hurricanes de la Caroline4Avalanche du Colorado2WBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-04554Panthers de la Floride3Hurricanes de la Caroline4WBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-06578Hurricanes de la Caroline2Maple Leafs de Toronto6LBoxScore
87 - 2019-11-10589Hurricanes de la Caroline5Rangers de New York2WBoxScore
88 - 2019-11-11593Capitals de Washington3Hurricanes de la Caroline4WBoxScore
91 - 2019-11-14615Canadiens de Montréal3Hurricanes de la Caroline2LBoxScore
94 - 2019-11-17639Capitals de Washington1Hurricanes de la Caroline4WBoxScore
96 - 2019-11-19654Lightning de Tampa Bay2Hurricanes de la Caroline5WBoxScore
98 - 2019-11-21664Flyers de Philadelphie5Hurricanes de la Caroline2LBoxScore
101 - 2019-11-24689Coyotes de l'Arizona3Hurricanes de la Caroline4WXBoxScore
102 - 2019-11-25693Kings de Los Angeles3Hurricanes de la Caroline4WXBoxScore
104 - 2019-11-27713Hurricanes de la Caroline9Capitals de Washington1WBoxScore
107 - 2019-11-30728Hurricanes de la Caroline-Blue Jackets de Columbus-
108 - 2019-12-01740Ducks d'Anaheim-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
110 - 2019-12-03755Islanders de New York-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
112 - 2019-12-05762Jets de Winnipeg-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
122 - 2019-12-15786Golden Knights de Vegas-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
124 - 2019-12-17806Canucks de Vancouver-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
126 - 2019-12-19821Hurricanes de la Caroline-Blues de Saint-Louis-
128 - 2019-12-21827Hurricanes de la Caroline-Coyotes de l'Arizona-
130 - 2019-12-23852Hurricanes de la Caroline-Golden Knights de Vegas-
133 - 2019-12-26869Hurricanes de la Caroline-Stars de Dallas-
136 - 2019-12-29891Devils du New Jersey-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
138 - 2019-12-31907Oilers d'Edmonton-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
140 - 2020-01-02921Hurricanes de la Caroline-Predators de Nashville-
143 - 2020-01-05942Rangers de New York-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
144 - 2020-01-06956Hurricanes de la Caroline-Maple Leafs de Toronto-
147 - 2020-01-09971Stars de Dallas-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2020-01-12995Avalanche du Colorado-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
151 - 2020-01-131003Hurricanes de la Caroline-Canadiens de Montréal-
156 - 2020-01-181040Hurricanes de la Caroline-Flyers de Philadelphie-
158 - 2020-01-201054Hurricanes de la Caroline-Islanders de New York-
159 - 2020-01-211063Hurricanes de la Caroline-Penguins de Pittsburgh-
161 - 2020-01-231072Hurricanes de la Caroline-Red Wings de Détroit-
163 - 2020-01-251089Hurricanes de la Caroline-Devils du New Jersey-
165 - 2020-01-271100Penguins de Pittsburgh-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
166 - 2020-01-281110Hurricanes de la Caroline-Sabres de Buffalo-
168 - 2020-01-301123Sabres de Buffalo-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
170 - 2020-02-011137Blues de Saint-Louis-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
172 - 2020-02-031154Sénateurs d'Ottawa-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
173 - 2020-02-041168Hurricanes de la Caroline-Islanders de New York-
175 - 2020-02-061183Hurricanes de la Caroline-Penguins de Pittsburgh-
177 - 2020-02-081192Maple Leafs de Toronto-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
179 - 2020-02-101207Penguins de Pittsburgh-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
180 - 2020-02-111219Hurricanes de la Caroline-Devils du New Jersey-
182 - 2020-02-131228Bruins de Boston-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
185 - 2020-02-161256Blue Jackets de Columbus-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
186 - 2020-02-171258Hurricanes de la Caroline-Bruins de Boston-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
18 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 72,073,332$ 72,073,332$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 387,491$ 31,774,262$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
32,651,006$ 0$ 0$ -32,651,006$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:83OV:78
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:79OV:75
Jordan StaalAGE:31PO:76OV:75
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:78OV:71
*Andrei SvechnikovAGE:19PO:72OV:68
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:27PO:66OV:67
Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:66OV:65
Warren FoegeleAGE:23PO:66OV:61
Ryan SpoonerAGE:27PO:62OV:61
*Saku MaenalanenAGE:25PO:64OV:59
Max McCormickAGE:27PO:61OV:58
*Steven LorentzAGE:23PO:55OV:55
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:83OV:78
Sean MonahanAGE:25PO:83OV:78
William KarlssonAGE:27PO:79OV:75
Jordan StaalAGE:31PO:76OV:75
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:78OV:71
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:74OV:70
Lucas WallmarkAGE:24PO:69OV:67
Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:66OV:65
Brian GibbonsAGE:31PO:66OV:61
Ryan SpoonerAGE:27PO:62OV:61
*Jan KovarAGE:29PO:65OV:60
Daniel AudetteAGE:23PO:62OV:60
Clark BishopAGE:23PO:61OV:58
*Steven LorentzAGE:23PO:55OV:55
Jakub VoracekAGE:30PO:78OV:77
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:79OV:75
Justin WilliamsAGE:38PO:75OV:74
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:78OV:71
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:74OV:70
*Andrei SvechnikovAGE:19PO:72OV:68
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:27PO:66OV:67
Julien GauthierAGE:22PO:65OV:61
*Saku MaenalanenAGE:25PO:64OV:59
*Spencer SmallmanAGE:23PO:55OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Jacob TroubaAGE:25PO:71OV:77
Justin FaulkAGE:27PO:70OV:76
Jaccob SlavinAGE:25PO:68OV:76
Dougie HamiltonAGE:26PO:70OV:73
Deryk EngellandAGE:37PO:65OV:73
Rasmus AnderssonAGE:23PO:61OV:66
Gustav ForslingAGE:23PO:61OV:66
Alex LintuniemiAGE:24PO:57OV:63
*Jake BeanAGE:21PO:62OV:61
Joseph MorrowAGE:27PO:58OV:61
Trevor CarrickAGE:25PO:58OV:61
Roland McKeownAGE:23PO:56OV:61
Jakub JerabekAGE:28PO:55OV:59
*Libor HajekAGE:21PO:51OV:57
Frederik AndersenAGE:30PO:83OV:81
Magnus HellbergAGE:28PO:55OV:81
Alex NedeljkovicAGE:24PO:68OV:65
Anton ForsbergAGE:27PO:62OV:61
*Callum BoothAGE:22PO:49OV:51
*Jeremy HelvigAGE:22PO:49OV:51

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR
3CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR
4CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR
5CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR
6CAR CAR CAR CAR CAR



[2020-01-06 21:54:27] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (33) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2020-01-06 21:54:03] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (17) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-11-13 22:33:59] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (42) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-11-03 23:47:17] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (37) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-16 00:43:28] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (31) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-09 01:15:44] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (24) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-09 01:15:44] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (13) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (22) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Points (25) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Points (25) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-06 00:19:29] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (15) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-06 00:19:29] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (9) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (11) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (26) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (8) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (35) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (26) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (35) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Hurricanes de la Caroline!
[2019-10-02 00:04:17] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Hurricanes de la Caroline : Oskar Sundqvist (70).
[2019-10-02 00:04:17] - TRADE : From Hurricanes de la Caroline to Red Wings de Détroit : Logan Stanley (60), Stelio Mattheos (56).
[2019-09-08 01:21:33] - Jan Kovar was added to Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2019-09-08 01:21:26] - Daniel Audette was added to Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2019-09-08 01:21:20] - Ryan Spooner was added to Hurricanes de la Caroline.



[2020-01-13 22:34:36] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-13 22:34:36] Jaccob Slavin from Hurricanes de la Caroline has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Checkers de Charlotte.
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-01-12 01:17:48] Auto Roster Function has been run for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Checkers de Charlotte.
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-01-12 01:16:39] Auto Roster Function has been run for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-01-10 21:41:00] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 21:40:59] Jan Kovar from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:59] Warren Foegele from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:59] Julien Gauthier from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:54] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 21:40:54] Jan Kovar from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:54] Julien Gauthier from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:46] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hurricanes de la Caroline.
[2020-01-08 22:52:13] Sean Monahan from Hurricanes de la Caroline is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-08 22:52:07] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-08 22:52:04] Sean Monahan from Hurricanes de la Caroline is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-06 21:55:16] Jan Kovar from Checkers de Charlotte is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2020-01-06 21:55:16] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:15] Saku Maenalanen from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:15] Julien Gauthier from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:15] Max McCormick from Checkers de Charlotte has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:15] Game 654 - Jan Kovar from Checkers de Charlotte is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-01-06 21:55:07] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:54:57] Both Hurricanes de la Caroline and Checkers de Charlotte lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:54:57] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Peter Cehlarik of Bruins de Providence (25-2-27) / 2 - Julien Gauthier of Checkers de Charlotte (20-1-21) / 3 - Joey Anderson of Devils de Binghamton (13-11-24)



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
146241004314186149372314402201102762623106021138473116518634252810576856612123844153844812053756867273006321.00%2815082.21%2804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%11207711110348572285
Total Regular Season46241004314186149372314402201102762623106021138473116518634252810576856612123844153844812053756867273006321.00%2815082.21%2804150053.60%768152750.29%40378451.40%11207711110348572285