Jets de Winnipeg

GP: 31 | W: 21 | L: 9 | OTL: 1 | P: 43
GF: 130 | GA: 102 | PP%: 20.94% | PK%: 81.32%
GM : Nicolas Ganzer | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 72
Next Games #491 vs Red Wings de Détroit
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Blake Wheeler (A)XX98.007955848686819486819082637084878140790
2Mark Scheifele (C)X98.006553828778889488849188587970728340780
3Kyle ConnorX99.006141858868869487308495658061638540770
4Charlie CoyleXX99.007755908582748374787574686673767540730
5Bryan LittleXX99.006341908670736376837878665981837740730
6Nikolaj EhlersXX100.006555879164748472258385552565677840720
7Adrian KempeXX99.007554878874739280507570684861627440720
8Andrew CoppXX100.007343948175768368877070796367697340720
9Josh LeivoXX100.006543967178697376567671627561617140690
10Cody EakinX100.007543898470688159846559762574776740680
11Jack RoslovicXX100.007143947969689170496970562562637040670
12Brandon CarloX99.008456858480808761255648852566686640740
13Travis HamonicX99.007155848577827759255348942573756540740
14Neal PionkX100.008845868370888984257649702559596940730
15Dylan DeMeloX100.008356828074808567255247842565666540720
16Dmitry KulikovX100.008545828074807161255248772577786340710
17Josh MorrisseyX100.006542888671867972256949692564666540700
18Anthony BitettoX100.009370827078666257255247767564656240670
19Trevor van RiemsdykX100.006341938070658160255147692565666040660
20Tucker PoolmanX100.007544877873726758255549702552536240650
Scratches
1Adam LowryXS59388867884688160946158852568706840690
TEAM AVERAGE99.52755187827576817049686371446769704071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.00899591848790758988898965668740830
2Ivan Bocharov100.00848979688284859383838454547540780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0087928576858780918686876060814081
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Paul Maurice84939678635779CAN4834,800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mark ScheifeleJets de WinnipegC3120244412100316489227822.47%267821.878816311511122570052.28%78800001.3013000443
2Blake WheelerJets de WinnipegC/RW3114233712455884876307418.42%661419.813710211530000153155.28%32200111.2013100421
3Kyle ConnorJets de WinnipegLW3114163091001033112448312.50%261619.903710371530001391325.00%4000000.9713000321
4Neal PionkJets de WinnipegD3122830040052293413315.88%3167521.781141529146000193100.00%000000.8900000101
5Adrian KempeJets de WinnipegC/LW311515304300463977216519.48%157918.6961016191341011573028.95%3800001.0400000340
6Brandon CarloJets de WinnipegD3162127106610572331142219.35%3673023.574812201400110124100.00%000000.7400010022
7Travis HamonicJets de WinnipegD31323262222031303514158.57%4067921.9323524830110134000.00%000000.7600000004
8Nikolaj EhlersJets de WinnipegLW/RW311010204200162462154116.13%049215.8743726128000022118.18%4400000.8100000011
9Andrew CoppJets de WinnipegC/LW319918260112558163415.52%546014.860111611241631153.16%7900000.7800000011
10Dylan DeMeloJets de WinnipegD31411159461048324812328.33%4365721.21268261220001118100.00%000000.4600002010
11Bryan LittleJets de WinnipegC/RW12851322010102921727.59%022118.433471050000022056.76%7400001.1800000111
12Charlie CoyleJets de WinnipegC/RW2921012419519483613475.56%441314.271347860000100060.52%30900000.5822100001
13Adam LowryJets de WinnipegC3075121511551453672919.44%939313.100000001141542154.33%49700000.6100201101
14Josh MorrisseyJets de WinnipegD313811-1205172551512.00%1851316.572021793011040000.00%000000.4300000011
15Cody EakinJets de WinnipegC31191018019321810165.56%22628.481233160000660053.90%29500000.7600000001
16Dmitry KulikovJets de WinnipegD31167-2580482015696.67%3446014.8500005000072000.00%000000.3000000000
17Jack RoslovicJets de WinnipegC/RW31235000931862111.11%32397.7300003000000018.75%1600000.4200000010
18Josh LeivoJets de WinnipegLW/RW30415-2404122041720.00%11846.1600001000010027.27%1100000.5400000101
19Mason AppletonMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C/RW21202-1603552240.00%11065.0900000000001028.57%700000.3700000001
20Gabriel BourqueMoose du Manitoba (WPG)LW/RW2011200210000.00%0115.520000000000000.00%000001.8100000000
21Anthony BitettoJets de WinnipegD2000-100200010.00%1105.230000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Trevor van RiemsdykJets de WinnipegD4000-520231030.00%1379.480000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average564127228355824474556454382525665215.39%240903916.034076116271147936914115718752.66%252000110.79511413182021
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckJets de Winnipeg2918710.8743.34163720917220011.0004292110
2Ivan BocharovJets de Winnipeg63200.8952.492410010950000.7147229000
Team Total or Average3521910.8763.231878201018170010.818113131110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam LowryJets de WinnipegC271993-03-28No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,916,666$0$0$No2,916,666$Link
Adrian KempeJets de WinnipegC/LW231996-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew CoppJets de WinnipegC/LW251994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,280,000$0$0$No2,280,000$Link
Anthony BitettoJets de WinnipegD291990-07-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,001$0$0$NoLink
Blake WheelerJets de WinnipegC/RW331986-08-30No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo5Pro & Farm8,250,000$0$0$No8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Link
Brandon CarloJets de WinnipegD231996-11-26No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,850,000$0$0$NoLink
Bryan LittleJets de WinnipegC/RW321987-11-11No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,291,666$0$0$No5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$Link
Charlie CoyleJets de WinnipegC/RW281992-03-02No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Cody EakinJets de WinnipegC291991-05-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,850,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor HellebuyckJets de WinnipegG271993-05-18No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,166,666$0$0$No6,166,666$6,166,666$6,166,666$6,166,666$Link
Dmitry KulikovJets de WinnipegD291990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,333,333$0$0$NoLink
Dylan DeMeloJets de WinnipegD271993-05-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Ivan BocharovJets de WinnipegG251995-05-06 14:38:42No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$No
Jack RoslovicJets de WinnipegC/RW231997-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Josh LeivoJets de WinnipegLW/RW271993-05-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh MorrisseyJets de WinnipegD251995-03-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,150,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle ConnorJets de WinnipegLW231996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,142,857$0$0$NoLink
Mark ScheifeleJets de WinnipegC271993-03-14No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,125,000$0$0$No6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$Link
Neal PionkJets de WinnipegD241995-07-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$No3,000,000$Link
Nikolaj EhlersJets de WinnipegLW/RW241996-02-13No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Travis HamonicJets de WinnipegD291990-08-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,857,143$0$0$NoLink
Trevor van RiemsdykJets de WinnipegD281991-07-24No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Tucker PoolmanJets de WinnipegD261993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.65199 Lbs6 ft22.043,349,239$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
77,032,498$40,804,998$31,833,332$31,833,332$31,833,332$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorBlake WheelerCharlie Coyle40122
2Adrian KempeMark ScheifeleBryan Little30122
3Nikolaj EhlersAndrew CoppJosh Leivo20122
4Blake WheelerCody EakinJack Roslovic10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo40122
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo30122
3Dmitry KulikovJosh Morrissey20122
4Anthony BitettoTrevor van Riemsdyk10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorBlake WheelerCharlie Coyle60122
2Adrian KempeMark ScheifeleBryan Little40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo60122
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake WheelerMark Scheifele60122
2Kyle ConnorCharlie Coyle40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo60122
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake Wheeler60122Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo60122
2Mark Scheifele40122Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake WheelerMark Scheifele60122
2Kyle ConnorCharlie Coyle40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo60122
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorBlake WheelerCharlie CoyleTravis HamonicBrandon Carlo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorBlake WheelerCharlie CoyleTravis HamonicBrandon Carlo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nikolaj Ehlers, Andrew Copp, Josh LeivoNikolaj Ehlers, Andrew CoppJosh Leivo
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tucker Poolman, Dmitry Kulikov, Josh MorrisseyTucker PoolmanDmitry Kulikov, Josh Morrissey
Penalty Shots
Blake Wheeler, Mark Scheifele, Kyle Connor, Charlie Coyle, Bryan Little
Goalie
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : Ivan Bocharov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Blake Wheeler, Mark Scheifele, Kyle Connor, Charlie Coyle, Bryan Little, Adrian Kempe, Adrian Kempe, Nikolaj Ehlers, Andrew Copp, Josh Leivo, Cody Eakin
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Travis Hamonic, Brandon Carlo, Neal Pionk, Dylan DeMelo, Dmitry Kulikov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total311690213013010228157501110564412169401020745816430.694130228358105031447822268265279218182394475621914020.94%1823481.32%351698352.49%551100954.61%26050651.38%763534738227379190
_Since Last GM Reset311690213013010228157501110564412169401020745816430.694130228358105031447822268265279218182394475621914020.94%1823481.32%351698352.49%551100954.61%26050651.38%763534738227379190
_Vs Conference2097020207969101044010104033710530101039363260.65079137216002917296547177172188175331593163581152219.13%1312580.92%251698352.49%551100954.61%26050651.38%491344480147243122
_Vs Division8620000032221042200000151234400000017107120.7503254860013811021364767301907288159481020.83%41685.37%051698352.49%551100954.61%26050651.38%196139186589648

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3143W413022835882281823944756210
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311692130130102
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
157511105644
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
169410207458
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
810010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1914020.94%1823481.32%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
268265279215031447
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
51698352.49%551100954.61%26050651.38%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
763534738227379190


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-04-2510Jets de Winnipeg5Rangers de New York3WBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2614Jets de Winnipeg7Devils du New Jersey2WBoxScore
5 - 2020-04-2833Jets de Winnipeg4Islanders de New York3WXXBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-3041Jets de Winnipeg5Penguins de Pittsburgh3WBoxScore
9 - 2020-05-0257Wild du Minnesota1Jets de Winnipeg5WBoxScore
11 - 2020-05-0463Jets de Winnipeg3Blackhawks de Chicago2WBoxScore
12 - 2020-05-0577Penguins de Pittsburgh1Jets de Winnipeg5WBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-0791Coyotes de l'Arizona5Jets de Winnipeg6WXBoxScore
16 - 2020-05-09106Islanders de New York4Jets de Winnipeg1LBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-12128Oilers d'Edmonton2Jets de Winnipeg5WBoxScore
21 - 2020-05-14142Kings de Los Angeles5Jets de Winnipeg3LBoxScore
25 - 2020-05-18169Flames de Calgary1Jets de Winnipeg0LBoxScore
28 - 2020-05-21179Jets de Winnipeg7Ducks d'Anaheim6WXBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-24201Jets de Winnipeg1Sharks de San José3LBoxScore
32 - 2020-05-25217Jets de Winnipeg2Golden Knights de Vegas5LBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-28234Devils du New Jersey4Jets de Winnipeg3LXBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-31251Canucks de Vancouver5Jets de Winnipeg6WXXBoxScore
40 - 2020-06-02269Stars de Dallas4Jets de Winnipeg2LBoxScore
42 - 2020-06-04280Avalanche du Colorado3Jets de Winnipeg2LBoxScore
44 - 2020-06-06289Jets de Winnipeg7Panthers de la Floride3WBoxScore
46 - 2020-06-08312Jets de Winnipeg7Lightning de Tampa Bay8LBoxScore
49 - 2020-06-11326Jets de Winnipeg5Predators de Nashville4WBoxScore
51 - 2020-06-13338Jets de Winnipeg4Stars de Dallas2WBoxScore
53 - 2020-06-15360Blue Jackets de Columbus1Jets de Winnipeg2WBoxScore
57 - 2020-06-19387Jets de Winnipeg3Sharks de San José5LBoxScore
59 - 2020-06-21391Jets de Winnipeg3Ducks d'Anaheim2WBoxScore
60 - 2020-06-22409Jets de Winnipeg6Kings de Los Angeles5WXXBoxScore
63 - 2020-06-25433Stars de Dallas4Jets de Winnipeg6WBoxScore
65 - 2020-06-27442Jets de Winnipeg5Stars de Dallas2WBoxScore
68 - 2020-06-30467Ducks d'Anaheim3Jets de Winnipeg5WBoxScore
70 - 2020-07-02483Red Wings de Détroit1Jets de Winnipeg5WBoxScore
72 - 2020-07-04491Jets de Winnipeg-Red Wings de Détroit-
75 - 2020-07-07518Flyers de Philadelphie-Jets de Winnipeg-
77 - 2020-07-09534Hurricanes de la Caroline-Jets de Winnipeg-
79 - 2020-07-11547Blackhawks de Chicago-Jets de Winnipeg-
81 - 2020-07-13558Jets de Winnipeg-Wild du Minnesota-
83 - 2020-07-15581Canadiens de Montréal-Jets de Winnipeg-
87 - 2020-07-19591Blues de Saint-Louis-Jets de Winnipeg-
89 - 2020-07-21610Jets de Winnipeg-Blues de Saint-Louis-
91 - 2020-07-23618Jets de Winnipeg-Avalanche du Colorado-
93 - 2020-07-25638Maple Leafs de Toronto-Jets de Winnipeg-
95 - 2020-07-27646Jets de Winnipeg-Wild du Minnesota-
97 - 2020-07-29660Jets de Winnipeg-Canadiens de Montréal-
99 - 2020-07-31677Jets de Winnipeg-Maple Leafs de Toronto-
100 - 2020-08-01679Jets de Winnipeg-Bruins de Boston-
103 - 2020-08-04708Predators de Nashville-Jets de Winnipeg-
105 - 2020-08-06724Canucks de Vancouver-Jets de Winnipeg-
108 - 2020-08-09742Lightning de Tampa Bay-Jets de Winnipeg-
110 - 2020-08-11756Jets de Winnipeg-Blackhawks de Chicago-
112 - 2020-08-13762Jets de Winnipeg-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
113 - 2020-08-14766Jets de Winnipeg-Blue Jackets de Columbus-
122 - 2020-08-23791Bruins de Boston-Jets de Winnipeg-
123 - 2020-08-24805Blues de Saint-Louis-Jets de Winnipeg-
126 - 2020-08-27823Predators de Nashville-Jets de Winnipeg-
128 - 2020-08-29837Jets de Winnipeg-Blues de Saint-Louis-
130 - 2020-08-31853Sénateurs d'Ottawa-Jets de Winnipeg-
131 - 2020-09-01859Blackhawks de Chicago-Jets de Winnipeg-
133 - 2020-09-03876Rangers de New York-Jets de Winnipeg-
136 - 2020-09-06894Sharks de San José-Jets de Winnipeg-
138 - 2020-09-08914Blackhawks de Chicago-Jets de Winnipeg-
140 - 2020-09-10926Kings de Los Angeles-Jets de Winnipeg-
142 - 2020-09-12936Jets de Winnipeg-Sénateurs d'Ottawa-
144 - 2020-09-14954Jets de Winnipeg-Flyers de Philadelphie-
145 - 2020-09-15960Jets de Winnipeg-Sabres de Buffalo-
147 - 2020-09-17980Jets de Winnipeg-Capitals de Washington-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-09-19993Capitals de Washington-Jets de Winnipeg-
151 - 2020-09-211000Jets de Winnipeg-Oilers d'Edmonton-
154 - 2020-09-241028Sabres de Buffalo-Jets de Winnipeg-
157 - 2020-09-271048Golden Knights de Vegas-Jets de Winnipeg-
160 - 2020-09-301069Coyotes de l'Arizona-Jets de Winnipeg-
162 - 2020-10-021081Jets de Winnipeg-Oilers d'Edmonton-
165 - 2020-10-051102Jets de Winnipeg-Flames de Calgary-
166 - 2020-10-061117Jets de Winnipeg-Canucks de Vancouver-
168 - 2020-10-081131Panthers de la Floride-Jets de Winnipeg-
171 - 2020-10-111151Wild du Minnesota-Jets de Winnipeg-
173 - 2020-10-131166Jets de Winnipeg-Stars de Dallas-
175 - 2020-10-151179Jets de Winnipeg-Predators de Nashville-
178 - 2020-10-181204Avalanche du Colorado-Jets de Winnipeg-
180 - 2020-10-201223Golden Knights de Vegas-Jets de Winnipeg-
182 - 2020-10-221229Jets de Winnipeg-Flames de Calgary-
184 - 2020-10-241245Jets de Winnipeg-Avalanche du Colorado-
186 - 2020-10-261257Jets de Winnipeg-Coyotes de l'Arizona-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 77,032,498$ 77,032,498$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 116 414,153$ 48,041,748$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
49,236,316$ 0$ 10,000,000$ -39,236,316$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kyle ConnorAGE:23PO:85OV:77
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:78OV:72
Adrian KempeAGE:23PO:74OV:72
Andrew CoppAGE:25PO:73OV:72
Josh LeivoAGE:27PO:71OV:69
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:63OV:61
*Andrei ChibisovAGE:27PO:58OV:57
C.J. SuessAGE:26PO:61OV:56
*Joona LuotoAGE:22PO:60OV:56
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:81OV:79
Mark ScheifeleAGE:27PO:83OV:78
Bryan LittleAGE:32PO:77OV:73
Charlie CoyleAGE:28PO:75OV:73
Adrian KempeAGE:23PO:74OV:72
Andrew CoppAGE:25PO:73OV:72
Adam LowryAGE:27PO:68OV:69
Cody EakinAGE:29PO:67OV:68
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:70OV:67
*Nick ShoreAGE:27PO:65OV:61
Seth GriffithAGE:27PO:65OV:61
Mason AppletonAGE:24PO:64OV:61
Mark LetestuAGE:35PO:62OV:60
Logan ShawAGE:27PO:63OV:59
Michael SpacekAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Jansen HarkinsAGE:23PO:61OV:58
*David GustafssonAGE:20PO:60OV:57
Skyler McKenzieAGE:22PO:60OV:57
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:81OV:79
Bryan LittleAGE:32PO:77OV:73
Charlie CoyleAGE:28PO:75OV:73
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:78OV:72
Josh LeivoAGE:27PO:71OV:69
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:70OV:67
Seth GriffithAGE:27PO:65OV:61
Mason AppletonAGE:24PO:64OV:61
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:63OV:61
Mark LetestuAGE:35PO:62OV:60
Logan ShawAGE:27PO:63OV:59
JC LiponAGE:26PO:60OV:58
*Andrei ChibisovAGE:27PO:58OV:57
*Joona LuotoAGE:22PO:60OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brandon CarloAGE:23PO:66OV:74
Travis HamonicAGE:29PO:65OV:74
Neal PionkAGE:24PO:69OV:73
Dylan DeMeloAGE:27PO:65OV:72
Dmitry KulikovAGE:29PO:63OV:71
Josh MorrisseyAGE:25PO:65OV:70
Anthony BitettoAGE:29PO:62OV:67
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:28PO:60OV:66
Tucker PoolmanAGE:26PO:62OV:65
Carl DahlstromAGE:25PO:57OV:61
Cameron SchillingAGE:31PO:56OV:60
*Leon GawankeAGE:21PO:55OV:58
Logan StanleyAGE:22PO:52OV:58
*Ville HeinolaAGE:19PO:53OV:57
Nelson NogierAGE:24PO:52OV:57
*Johnathan KovacevicAGE:22PO:52OV:56
Luke GreenAGE:22PO:48OV:51
Connor HellebuyckAGE:27PO:87OV:83
Ivan BocharovAGE:25PO:75OV:78
Eric ComrieAGE:24PO:63OV:60
Laurent BrossoitAGE:27PO:58OV:58
Mikhail BerdinAGE:22PO:58OV:57

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
3WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
4WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
5WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
6WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG



[2020-05-31 14:00:49] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (29) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-31 14:00:49] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (43) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-31 12:04:14] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (15) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-29 12:13:40] - Gabriel Bourque has been selected as assistant for Moose du Manitoba.
[2020-05-29 12:13:40] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Moose du Manitoba.
[2020-05-29 12:13:40] - Trevor van Riemsdyk has been selected as captain for Moose du Manitoba.
[2020-05-29 12:13:40] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Moose du Manitoba.
[2020-05-29 12:13:40] - Blake Wheeler has been selected as assistant for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-05-29 12:13:40] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-05-29 12:13:40] - Mark Scheifele has been selected as captain for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-05-29 12:13:40] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-05-19 23:02:58] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (28) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-19 19:42:47] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (24) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-19 19:42:47] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-17 23:22:30] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (42) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-15 13:57:09] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (11) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-15 13:57:09] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (34) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 21:01:00] - TRADE : From Jets de Winnipeg to Sharks de San José : Luca Sbisa (68).
[2020-05-14 21:01:00] - TRADE : From Sharks de San José to Jets de Winnipeg : Trevor van Riemsdyk (66).
[2020-05-14 21:00:20] - TRADE : From Jets de Winnipeg to Canucks de Vancouver : Nathan Beaulieu (67).
[2020-05-14 21:00:20] - TRADE : From Canucks de Vancouver to Jets de Winnipeg : Josh Leivo (69).
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 00:08:04] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (27) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 00:08:04] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 00:08:04] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (8) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 00:08:04] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (30) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 00:08:04] - New Record for Team's Most Points (13) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 00:08:04] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 00:08:04] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-14 00:08:04] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (27) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!



[2020-05-31 15:26:44] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 15:26:44] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Connor McDavid of Oilers d'Edmonton (3-6-9) / 2 - Nikita Kucherov of Lightning de Tampa Bay (3-5-8) / 3 - Blake Wheeler of Jets de Winnipeg (3-2-5)
[2020-05-31 15:26:44] Logan Shaw from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 15:26:44] Gabriel Bourque from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 15:26:44] Michael Spacek from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 15:26:44] Game 483 - Logan Stanley from Moose du Manitoba suspended for 2 game(s)
[2020-05-31 15:26:38] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-05-31 15:26:38] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-05-31 15:26:38] Tucker Poolman of Jets de Winnipeg was sent to pro.
[2020-05-31 15:26:38] Trevor van Riemsdyk of Jets de Winnipeg was sent to pro.
[2020-05-31 15:26:38] Anthony Bitetto of Jets de Winnipeg was sent to pro.
[2020-05-31 14:00:49] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 14:00:49] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (29) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-31 14:00:49] New Record for Team's Most Shots (43) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-31 14:00:49] Game 467 - Adam Lowry from Jets de Winnipeg suspended for 6 game(s)
[2020-05-31 12:04:15] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 12:04:14] Logan Shaw from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 12:04:14] Michael Spacek from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 12:04:14] Anthony Bitetto from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 12:04:14] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (15) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2020-05-31 00:21:17] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 00:21:17] JC Lipon from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 00:21:17] Trevor van Riemsdyk from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 23:44:58] Mason Appleton from Moose du Manitoba is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-30 22:44:38] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 22:44:36] Mason Appleton from Moose du Manitoba is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-30 22:44:36] Michael Spacek from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 21:48:51] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 21:48:49] Gabriel Bourque from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 13:11:14] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 13:11:13] Logan Shaw from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!



Adam Lowry is suspended for 5 more games.
Logan Stanley is suspended for 2 more games.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
131169021301301022815750111056441216940102074581643130228358105031447822268265279218182394475621914020.94%1823481.32%351698352.49%551100954.61%26050651.38%763534738227379190
Total Regular Season31169021301301022815750111056441216940102074581643130228358105031447822268265279218182394475621914020.94%1823481.32%351698352.49%551100954.61%26050651.38%763534738227379190