Jets de Winnipeg

GP: 46 | W: 22 | L: 20 | OTL: 4 | P: 48
GF: 150 | GA: 165 | PP%: 19.93% | PK%: 80.42%
GM : Ludo Toffoli | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 72
Next Games #724 vs Canucks de Vancouver
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Blake WheelerX96.007558798686859989399975676582858040800
2Ryan O'ReillyX97.006342948078859984988985776676778340790
3Brayden SchennXX99.008058838574799479778675664374767840750
4Gustav NyquistXX99.006341948466779979458378606171737740740
5Patrik LaineXX100.007344858879759984366986538060617840730
6Bryan LittleXX100.007143898670729967907671685981837440730
7Nikolaj EhlersXX100.006351919164728969447185542563647640700
8Mathieu PerreaultXX100.008044847966629371456571584168707040680
9Andreas JohnssonX100.007143866370668573367678597560617340680
10Mark LetestuXX100.007669917069838867806262735971736840680
11Logan ShawXX100.007977827377828764805666706357586840670
12Seth GriffithXX100.007367877167808465506660655749496640650
13Colton ParaykoX100.008156938788879868255854824566676940760
14Brady SkjeiX100.008846838679829760255750852564656740750
15P.K. SubbanX100.007344749076869082256756762573777040750
16Thomas HickeyX100.007556778069767362255047877568696340710
17Robert BortuzzoX100.008156777082688360255248772565666240680
18Trevor van RiemsdykX100.006542958070679658255248702564656140670
19Victor MeteX100.006141978165758160255447762557576240670
20Nathan BeaulieuX100.007886777777677162255548682565666140670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.55735386807476907046676570486768704071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.00829590848084618483829463638140780
2Laurent Brossoit100.00786260818471707484784548487440710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080797583827866798480705656784075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Paul Maurice84939678635779CAN4712,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Gustav NyquistJets de WinnipegLW/RW402027474100204799226520.20%483920.98711183018000021583145.45%8800101.1202000352
2Brady SkjeiJets de WinnipegD4615304513600834792316316.30%56100221.809918632140000199510.00%000100.9000000352
3Patrik LaineJets de WinnipegLW/RW46181937246075511154010815.65%284218.3171017432100000782035.56%4500000.8801000213
4Colton ParaykoJets de WinnipegD46828364460653858375813.79%53112024.3571219422300110225300.00%000000.6400000112
5Bryan LittleJets de WinnipegC/RW46727343375637870276010.00%381817.7911314272040000750054.19%68100000.8312000023
6Ryan O'ReillyJets de WinnipegC27121830380115996377912.50%867224.9129112612810141741159.23%70400000.8901000331
7Brayden SchennJets de WinnipegC/LW406232927325867310421725.77%787321.8529112918200051641050.68%66100000.6612113210
8Thomas HickeyJets de WinnipegD461015250515424661323916.39%5791219.837411441930003190010.00%000000.5500001100
9P.K. SubbanJets de WinnipegD4661723-858071518119587.41%47101722.124812612100111205000.00%000000.4500000001
10Mark LetestuJets de WinnipegC/RW46111122-4295586570184415.71%868014.79279141010000332053.05%50900000.6500010201
11Blake WheelerJets de WinnipegRW2581119-34610614160174213.33%459523.805271811500031470134.04%32900010.6401110112
12Nikolaj EhlersJets de WinnipegLW/RW4691019-2120245011233888.04%770615.3616734141000011225.76%6600000.5401000030
13Andreas JohnssonJets de WinnipegLW467512-7120201945141915.56%24529.84000160000131039.47%3800000.5301000101
14Mathieu PerreaultJets de WinnipegC/LW4611011-1636050685112621.96%258512.730111120000290038.20%46600000.3800000000
15Logan ShawJets de WinnipegC/RW466511-15461038504593713.33%552511.42011220000300145.63%16000000.4200101001
16Victor MeteJets de WinnipegD462810-9401217165712.50%273898.4700000000041100.00%000000.5100000002
17Robert BortuzzoJets de WinnipegD46066-116406816155160.00%214529.850110600000000.00%000000.2600000000
18Nathan BeaulieuJets de WinnipegD46055-7321055155280.00%213798.2500000000048000.00%000000.2600110000
19Seth GriffithJets de WinnipegC/RW46235-18014121611512.50%21914.1500000000001033.02%10600000.5200000001
20Trevor van RiemsdykJets de WinnipegD46101-616017570614.29%152645.7410113000017000.00%000000.0800000000
Team Total or Average868149278427-5869470933848121838294612.23%3511332215.3555103158436214412318183521848.72%385300210.64211445192222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckJets de Winnipeg45221740.8573.6223892114410050100.63611451112
2Laurent BrossoitJets de Winnipeg120300.8892.9438800191710000.0000145000
Team Total or Average57222040.8613.5227782116311760100.636114646112


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andreas JohnssonJets de WinnipegLW251994-11-21No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm787,500$0$0$NoLink
Blake WheelerJets de WinnipegRW331986-08-30No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,600,000$0$0$No5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$Link
Brady SkjeiJets de WinnipegD251994-03-26No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,250,000$0$0$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Link
Brayden SchennJets de WinnipegC/LW281991-08-21No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,125,000$0$0$No5,125,000$Link
Bryan LittleJets de WinnipegC/RW321987-11-11No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,291,666$0$0$No5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$Link
Colton ParaykoJets de WinnipegD261993-05-12No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$0$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Link
Connor HellebuyckJets de WinnipegG261993-05-18No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Pro & Farm6,166,666$0$0$No6,166,666$6,166,666$6,166,666$6,166,666$6,166,666$Link
Gustav NyquistJets de WinnipegLW/RW301989-08-31No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent BrossoitJets de WinnipegG261993-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Logan ShawJets de WinnipegC/RW271992-10-05No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark LetestuJets de WinnipegC/RW341985-02-03No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mathieu PerreaultJets de WinnipegC/LW321988-01-04No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,125,000$0$0$No4,125,000$4,125,000$Link
Nathan BeaulieuJets de WinnipegD271992-12-04No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,400,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikolaj EhlersJets de WinnipegLW/RW231996-02-13No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
P.K. SubbanJets de WinnipegD301989-05-12No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm9,000,000$0$0$No9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$Link
Patrik LaineJets de WinnipegLW/RW211998-04-19No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Robert BortuzzoJets de WinnipegD301989-03-18No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan O'ReillyJets de WinnipegC281991-02-07No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,500,000$0$0$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$Link
Seth GriffithJets de WinnipegC/RW271993-01-04No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas HickeyJets de WinnipegD301989-02-08No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Trevor van RiemsdykJets de WinnipegD281991-07-24No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,300,000$0$0$No2,300,000$Link
Victor MeteJets de WinnipegD211998-06-07No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm748,333$0$0$No748,333$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.68200 Lbs6 ft12.953,538,371$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
77,844,165$65,106,665$56,933,332$52,808,332$35,808,332$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennRyan O'ReillyBlake Wheeler40122
2Gustav NyquistBryan LittlePatrik Laine30122
3Nikolaj EhlersMathieu PerreaultMark Letestu20122
4Andreas JohnssonLogan ShawSeth Griffith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton ParaykoP.K. Subban40122
2Brady SkjeiThomas Hickey30122
3Robert BortuzzoNathan Beaulieu20122
4Trevor van RiemsdykVictor Mete10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennRyan O'ReillyBlake Wheeler60122
2Gustav NyquistBryan LittlePatrik Laine40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton ParaykoP.K. Subban60122
2Brady SkjeiThomas Hickey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake WheelerRyan O'Reilly60122
2Brayden SchennGustav Nyquist40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton ParaykoP.K. Subban60122
2Brady SkjeiThomas Hickey40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake Wheeler60122Colton ParaykoP.K. Subban60122
2Ryan O'Reilly40122Brady SkjeiThomas Hickey40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake WheelerRyan O'Reilly60122
2Brayden SchennGustav Nyquist40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton ParaykoP.K. Subban60122
2Brady SkjeiThomas Hickey40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brayden SchennRyan O'ReillyBlake WheelerColton ParaykoP.K. Subban
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brayden SchennRyan O'ReillyBlake WheelerColton ParaykoP.K. Subban
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nikolaj Ehlers, Mathieu Perreault, Mark LetestuNikolaj Ehlers, Mathieu PerreaultMark Letestu
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robert Bortuzzo, Nathan Beaulieu, Trevor van RiemsdykRobert BortuzzoNathan Beaulieu, Trevor van Riemsdyk
Penalty Shots
Blake Wheeler, Ryan O'Reilly, Brayden Schenn, Gustav Nyquist, Bryan Little
Goalie
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : Laurent Brossoit
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Blake Wheeler, Ryan O'Reilly, Brayden Schenn, Gustav Nyquist, Bryan Little, Patrik Laine, Patrik Laine, Nikolaj Ehlers, Mathieu Perreault, Mark Letestu, Andreas Johnsson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Colton Parayko, P.K. Subban, Brady Skjei, Thomas Hickey, Robert Bortuzzo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total46212000212150165-152214400112906525247160010060100-40480.52215027842801545540212184064173911511763516969332765519.93%2865680.42%1793155950.87%692149546.29%39278150.19%10857401116347577284
_Since Last GM Reset46212000212150165-152214400112906525247160010060100-40480.52215027842801545540212184064173911511763516969332765519.93%2865680.42%1793155950.87%692149546.29%39278150.19%10857401116347577284
_Vs Conference271410002018386-31383001015040101467001003346-13310.5748315223501302924070624122523846481993835461613421.12%1612981.99%0793155950.87%692149546.29%39278150.19%641438650201338165
_Vs Division1576001014447-37510000128217825001001626-10160.53344791230116161204041461221344357106213295852225.88%871582.76%0793155950.87%692149546.29%39278150.19%35724436111318992

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4648W11502784281218117635169693301
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4621200212150165
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2214401129065
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
24716010060100
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2765519.93%2865680.42%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
406417391155455402
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
793155950.87%692149546.29%39278150.19%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10857401116347577284


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-1710Jets de Winnipeg4Rangers de New York7LBoxScore
3 - 2019-08-1814Jets de Winnipeg0Devils du New Jersey4LBoxScore
5 - 2019-08-2033Jets de Winnipeg4Islanders de New York5LBoxScore
7 - 2019-08-2241Jets de Winnipeg4Penguins de Pittsburgh6LBoxScore
9 - 2019-08-2457Wild du Minnesota1Jets de Winnipeg4WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2663Jets de Winnipeg1Blackhawks de Chicago3LBoxScore
12 - 2019-08-2777Penguins de Pittsburgh2Jets de Winnipeg7WBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2991Coyotes de l'Arizona5Jets de Winnipeg1LBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31106Islanders de New York5Jets de Winnipeg4LXXBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-03128Oilers d'Edmonton3Jets de Winnipeg2LXBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05142Kings de Los Angeles5Jets de Winnipeg3LBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09169Flames de Calgary3Jets de Winnipeg7WBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12179Jets de Winnipeg4Ducks d'Anaheim7LBoxScore
31 - 2019-09-15201Jets de Winnipeg5Sharks de San José3WBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16217Jets de Winnipeg2Golden Knights de Vegas1WBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19234Devils du New Jersey2Jets de Winnipeg6WBoxScore
38 - 2019-09-22251Canucks de Vancouver2Jets de Winnipeg4WBoxScore
40 - 2019-09-24269Stars de Dallas4Jets de Winnipeg3LBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26280Avalanche du Colorado2Jets de Winnipeg4WBoxScore
44 - 2019-09-28289Jets de Winnipeg3Panthers de la Floride10LBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30312Jets de Winnipeg2Lightning de Tampa Bay5LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03326Jets de Winnipeg2Predators de Nashville5LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05338Jets de Winnipeg3Stars de Dallas4LXBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-07360Blue Jackets de Columbus4Jets de Winnipeg5WBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-11387Jets de Winnipeg2Sharks de San José1WBoxScore
59 - 2019-10-13391Jets de Winnipeg1Ducks d'Anaheim6LBoxScore
60 - 2019-10-14409Jets de Winnipeg3Kings de Los Angeles2WBoxScore
63 - 2019-10-17433Stars de Dallas2Jets de Winnipeg4WBoxScore
65 - 2019-10-19442Jets de Winnipeg1Stars de Dallas4LBoxScore
68 - 2019-10-22467Ducks d'Anaheim1Jets de Winnipeg5WBoxScore
70 - 2019-10-24483Red Wings de Détroit2Jets de Winnipeg3WXXBoxScore
72 - 2019-10-26491Jets de Winnipeg2Red Wings de Détroit4LBoxScore
75 - 2019-10-29518Flyers de Philadelphie1Jets de Winnipeg4WBoxScore
77 - 2019-10-31534Hurricanes de la Caroline2Jets de Winnipeg4WBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-02547Blackhawks de Chicago3Jets de Winnipeg4WBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-04558Jets de Winnipeg2Wild du Minnesota0WBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-06581Canadiens de Montréal5Jets de Winnipeg2LBoxScore
87 - 2019-11-10591Blues de Saint-Louis4Jets de Winnipeg3LXXBoxScore
89 - 2019-11-12610Jets de Winnipeg4Blues de Saint-Louis2WBoxScore
91 - 2019-11-14618Jets de Winnipeg1Avalanche du Colorado4LBoxScore
93 - 2019-11-16638Maple Leafs de Toronto2Jets de Winnipeg5WBoxScore
95 - 2019-11-18646Jets de Winnipeg2Wild du Minnesota4LBoxScore
97 - 2019-11-20660Jets de Winnipeg6Canadiens de Montréal5WBoxScore
99 - 2019-11-22677Jets de Winnipeg1Maple Leafs de Toronto6LBoxScore
100 - 2019-11-23679Jets de Winnipeg1Bruins de Boston2LBoxScore
103 - 2019-11-26708Predators de Nashville5Jets de Winnipeg6WBoxScore
105 - 2019-11-28724Canucks de Vancouver-Jets de Winnipeg-
108 - 2019-12-01742Lightning de Tampa Bay-Jets de Winnipeg-
110 - 2019-12-03756Jets de Winnipeg-Blackhawks de Chicago-
112 - 2019-12-05762Jets de Winnipeg-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
113 - 2019-12-06766Jets de Winnipeg-Blue Jackets de Columbus-
122 - 2019-12-15791Bruins de Boston-Jets de Winnipeg-
123 - 2019-12-16805Blues de Saint-Louis-Jets de Winnipeg-
126 - 2019-12-19823Predators de Nashville-Jets de Winnipeg-
128 - 2019-12-21837Jets de Winnipeg-Blues de Saint-Louis-
130 - 2019-12-23853Sénateurs d'Ottawa-Jets de Winnipeg-
131 - 2019-12-24859Blackhawks de Chicago-Jets de Winnipeg-
133 - 2019-12-26876Rangers de New York-Jets de Winnipeg-
136 - 2019-12-29894Sharks de San José-Jets de Winnipeg-
138 - 2019-12-31914Blackhawks de Chicago-Jets de Winnipeg-
140 - 2020-01-02926Kings de Los Angeles-Jets de Winnipeg-
142 - 2020-01-04936Jets de Winnipeg-Sénateurs d'Ottawa-
144 - 2020-01-06954Jets de Winnipeg-Flyers de Philadelphie-
145 - 2020-01-07960Jets de Winnipeg-Sabres de Buffalo-
147 - 2020-01-09980Jets de Winnipeg-Capitals de Washington-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11993Capitals de Washington-Jets de Winnipeg-
151 - 2020-01-131000Jets de Winnipeg-Oilers d'Edmonton-
154 - 2020-01-161028Sabres de Buffalo-Jets de Winnipeg-
157 - 2020-01-191048Golden Knights de Vegas-Jets de Winnipeg-
160 - 2020-01-221069Coyotes de l'Arizona-Jets de Winnipeg-
162 - 2020-01-241081Jets de Winnipeg-Oilers d'Edmonton-
165 - 2020-01-271102Jets de Winnipeg-Flames de Calgary-
166 - 2020-01-281117Jets de Winnipeg-Canucks de Vancouver-
168 - 2020-01-301131Panthers de la Floride-Jets de Winnipeg-
171 - 2020-02-021151Wild du Minnesota-Jets de Winnipeg-
173 - 2020-02-041166Jets de Winnipeg-Stars de Dallas-
175 - 2020-02-061179Jets de Winnipeg-Predators de Nashville-
178 - 2020-02-091204Avalanche du Colorado-Jets de Winnipeg-
180 - 2020-02-111223Golden Knights de Vegas-Jets de Winnipeg-
182 - 2020-02-131229Jets de Winnipeg-Flames de Calgary-
184 - 2020-02-151245Jets de Winnipeg-Avalanche du Colorado-
186 - 2020-02-171257Jets de Winnipeg-Coyotes de l'Arizona-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
19 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 77,844,165$ 77,844,165$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 418,517$ 34,318,394$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
35,021,298$ 0$ 10,000,000$ -25,021,298$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brayden SchennAGE:28PO:78OV:75
Gustav NyquistAGE:30PO:77OV:74
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:78OV:73
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:23PO:76OV:70
Andreas JohnssonAGE:25PO:73OV:68
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:32PO:70OV:68
Garrett WilsonAGE:28PO:64OV:62
*C.J. SuessAGE:25PO:61OV:56
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:28PO:83OV:79
Brayden SchennAGE:28PO:78OV:75
Bryan LittleAGE:32PO:74OV:73
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:32PO:70OV:68
Mark LetestuAGE:34PO:68OV:68
Logan ShawAGE:27PO:68OV:67
Seth GriffithAGE:27PO:66OV:65
Mason AppletonAGE:23PO:64OV:60
Michael SpacekAGE:22PO:61OV:59
Jansen HarkinsAGE:22PO:61OV:58
*Skyler McKenzieAGE:21PO:58OV:55
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:80OV:80
Gustav NyquistAGE:30PO:77OV:74
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:78OV:73
Bryan LittleAGE:32PO:74OV:73
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:23PO:76OV:70
Mark LetestuAGE:34PO:68OV:68
Logan ShawAGE:27PO:68OV:67
Seth GriffithAGE:27PO:66OV:65
Garrett WilsonAGE:28PO:64OV:62
Mason AppletonAGE:23PO:64OV:60
JC LiponAGE:26PO:58OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Colton ParaykoAGE:26PO:69OV:76
P.K. SubbanAGE:30PO:70OV:75
Brady SkjeiAGE:25PO:67OV:75
Thomas HickeyAGE:30PO:63OV:71
Robert BortuzzoAGE:30PO:62OV:68
Victor MeteAGE:21PO:62OV:67
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:28PO:61OV:67
Nathan BeaulieuAGE:27PO:61OV:67
Cameron SchillingAGE:31PO:56OV:61
Anthony BitettoAGE:29PO:58OV:60
Tucker PoolmanAGE:26PO:58OV:59
Nelson NogierAGE:23PO:50OV:55
*Jacob CederholmAGE:21PO:48OV:53
*Luke GreenAGE:22PO:50OV:52
Connor HellebuyckAGE:26PO:81OV:78
Laurent BrossoitAGE:26PO:74OV:71
Roberto LuongoAGE:40PO:64OV:67
*Mikhail BerdinAGE:21PO:67OV:64
Eric ComrieAGE:24PO:62OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
3WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
4WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
5WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
6WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG



[2020-01-06 21:53:39] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (36) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-11-18 14:56:33] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (16) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-11-13 22:33:54] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (34) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-11-06 23:51:54] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (33) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-11-06 23:51:54] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (32) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-11-03 23:46:46] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-23 16:11:36] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (15) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-23 16:11:36] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (31) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-14 01:12:07] - New Record for Team's Most Points (20) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-14 01:12:07] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-14 01:12:07] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-09 01:15:45] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (11) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-07 02:15:37] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (22) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-07 02:15:37] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (22) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-07 02:15:37] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (29) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-05 00:20:31] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (17) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-05 00:20:31] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-05 00:20:31] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (26) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (14) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (14) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (8) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (25) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for Jets de Winnipeg!



[2020-01-13 00:05:05] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Moose du Manitoba.
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-01-12 01:17:48] Auto Roster Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Moose du Manitoba.
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-01-12 01:16:39] Auto Roster Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-01-10 21:40:50] Blake Wheeler from Jets de Winnipeg is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-10 21:40:50] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 21:40:48] JC Lipon from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:40] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-01-08 22:52:13] Ryan O'Reilly from Jets de Winnipeg is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-08 22:52:13] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-08 22:52:13] JC Lipon from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-08 22:52:13] Blake Wheeler from Jets de Winnipeg is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-08 22:52:02] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-01-06 21:55:19] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:19] JC Lipon from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:19] Game 660 - Jacob Cederholm from Moose du Manitoba suspended for 4 game(s)
[2020-01-06 21:55:18] Ryan O'Reilly from Jets de Winnipeg is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-06 21:55:18] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-01-06 21:55:18] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-01-06 21:55:16] Mikhail Berdin from Moose du Manitoba is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-06 21:55:16] Ryan O'Reilly from Jets de Winnipeg is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-06 21:55:12] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:11] Mikhail Berdin from Moose du Manitoba injured (Exhaustion)
[2020-01-06 21:55:11] Ryan O'Reilly from Jets de Winnipeg is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-06 21:55:04] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:04] Michael Spacek from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:04] JC Lipon from Moose du Manitoba has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:54:57] Both Jets de Winnipeg and Moose du Manitoba lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



Jacob Cederholm is suspended for 1 more games.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
146212000212150165-152214400112906525247160010060100-404815027842801545540212184064173911511763516969332765519.93%2865680.42%1793155950.87%692149546.29%39278150.19%10857401116347577284
Total Regular Season46212000212150165-152214400112906525247160010060100-404815027842801545540212184064173911511763516969332765519.93%2865680.42%1793155950.87%692149546.29%39278150.19%10857401116347577284