Jets de Winnipeg

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Nicolas Ganzer | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 72
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Blake Wheeler (A)XX100.007955848686819486819082637084878140790
2Mark Scheifele (C)X100.006553828778889488849188587970728340780
3Kyle ConnorX100.006141858868869487308495658061638540770
4Chris TierneyX100.006742908472759366917868862569717540730
5Bryan LittleXX100.006341908670736376837878665981837740730
6Nikolaj EhlersXX100.006555879164748472258385552565677840720
7Adrian KempeXX100.007554878874739280507570684861627440720
8Andrew CoppXX100.007343948175768368877070796367697340720
9Josh LeivoXX100.006543967178697376567671627561617140690
10Adam LowryX100.009388867884688160946158852568706840690
11Matthew NietoXX100.006542968169658462356560852569726940680
12Jack RoslovicXX100.007143947969689170496970562562637040670
13Alex PietrangeloX100.006943908575908887257463792579837540770
14Brandon CarloX100.008456858480808761255648852566686640740
15Travis HamonicX100.007155848577827759255348942573756540740
16Neal PionkX100.008845868370888984257649702559596940730
17Cody CeciX100.008145888076818259255047892571726440730
18Dylan DeMeloX100.008356828074808567255247842565666540720
19Dmitry KulikovX100.008545828074807161255248772577786340710
20Slater KoekkoekX100.008044727672705963255547802557586240670
21Anthony BitettoX100.009370827078666257255247767564656240670
22Trevor van RiemsdykX100.006341938070658160255147692565666040660
23Mikko LehtonenX100.005045937069769562256053695658587540650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00735087817476837045676374426769714072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.00899591848790758988898965668740830
2Ivan Bocharov100.00848979688284859383838454547540780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0087928576858780918686876060814081
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Paul Maurice84939678635779CAN4924,800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam LowryJets de WinnipegC271993-03-28No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,916,666$0$0$NoLink
Adrian KempeJets de WinnipegC/LW241996-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,954,000$0$0$No4,954,000$4,954,000$Link
Alex PietrangeloJets de WinnipegD301990-01-18No210 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,122,000$0$0$No7,122,000$7,122,000$7,122,000$Link
Andrew CoppJets de WinnipegC/LW261994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,280,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony BitettoJets de WinnipegD301990-07-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,851,000$0$0$No2,851,000$2,851,000$Link
Blake WheelerJets de WinnipegC/RW341986-08-30No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,250,000$0$0$No8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Link
Brandon CarloJets de WinnipegD231996-11-26No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,552,000$0$0$No5,552,000$5,552,000$5,552,000$Link
Bryan LittleJets de WinnipegC/RW321987-11-11No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,291,666$0$0$No5,291,666$5,291,666$5,291,666$Link
Chris TierneyJets de WinnipegC261994-07-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,225,000$0$0$No5,225,000$5,225,000$Link
Cody CeciJets de WinnipegD261993-12-21No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,231,000$0$0$No5,231,000$5,231,000$5,231,000$Link
Connor HellebuyckJets de WinnipegG271993-05-18No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,166,666$0$0$No6,166,666$6,166,666$6,166,666$Link
Dmitry KulikovJets de WinnipegD301990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,742,000$0$0$No4,742,000$4,742,000$4,742,000$Link
Dylan DeMeloJets de WinnipegD271993-05-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,922,000$0$0$No4,922,000$4,922,000$4,922,000$Link
Ivan BocharovJets de WinnipegG251995-05-06 14:38:42No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,001,000$0$0$No6,001,000$6,001,000$6,001,000$
Jack RoslovicJets de WinnipegC/RW231997-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,593,000$0$0$No2,593,000$2,593,000$Link
Josh LeivoJets de WinnipegLW/RW271993-05-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,434,000$0$0$No3,434,000$3,434,000$Link
Kyle ConnorJets de WinnipegLW231996-12-09No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,797,000$0$0$No6,797,000$6,797,000$6,797,000$Link
Mark ScheifeleJets de WinnipegC271993-03-14No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,125,000$0$0$No6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$Link
Matthew NietoJets de WinnipegLW/RW271992-11-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,989,000$0$0$No2,989,000$2,989,000$Link
Mikko LehtonenJets de WinnipegD261994-01-14 16:56:10No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,305,000$0$0$No2,305,000$2,305,000$2,305,000$
Neal PionkJets de WinnipegD251995-07-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikolaj EhlersJets de WinnipegLW/RW241996-02-13No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Slater KoekkoekJets de WinnipegD261994-02-18No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,716,000$0$0$No2,716,000$2,716,000$Link
Travis HamonicJets de WinnipegD301990-08-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,818,000$0$0$No5,818,000$5,818,000$5,818,000$Link
Trevor van RiemsdykJets de WinnipegD291991-07-24No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,982,000$0$0$No1,982,000$1,982,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.96198 Lbs6 ft23.324,610,560$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
115,263,998$107,067,332$107,067,332$80,323,332$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorBlake WheelerBryan Little40122
2Adrian KempeMark ScheifeleNikolaj Ehlers30122
3Andrew CoppChris TierneyJosh Leivo20122
4Blake WheelerAdam LowryJack Roslovic10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo40122
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo30122
3Dmitry Kulikov20122
4Anthony BitettoTrevor van Riemsdyk10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorBlake WheelerBryan Little60122
2Adrian KempeMark ScheifeleNikolaj Ehlers40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo60122
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake WheelerMark Scheifele60122
2Kyle ConnorChris Tierney40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo60122
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake Wheeler60122Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo60122
2Mark Scheifele40122Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake WheelerMark Scheifele60122
2Kyle ConnorChris Tierney40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicBrandon Carlo60122
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorBlake WheelerBryan LittleTravis HamonicBrandon Carlo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorBlake WheelerBryan LittleTravis HamonicBrandon Carlo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew Copp, Adam Lowry, Josh LeivoAndrew Copp, Adam LowryJosh Leivo
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikko Lehtonen, Dmitry Kulikov, Mikko LehtonenDmitry Kulikov,
Penalty Shots
Blake Wheeler, Mark Scheifele, Kyle Connor, Chris Tierney, Bryan Little
Goalie
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : Ivan Bocharov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Blake Wheeler, Mark Scheifele, Kyle Connor, Chris Tierney, Bryan Little, Adrian Kempe, Adrian Kempe, Nikolaj Ehlers, Andrew Copp, Adam Lowry, Josh Leivo
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Travis Hamonic, Brandon Carlo, Neal Pionk, Dylan DeMelo, Dmitry Kulikov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 115,263,998$ 115,263,998$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kyle ConnorAGE:23PO:85OV:77
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:78OV:72
Adrian KempeAGE:24PO:74OV:72
Andrew CoppAGE:26PO:73OV:72
Josh LeivoAGE:27PO:71OV:69
Matthew NietoAGE:27PO:69OV:68
Gabriel BourqueAGE:30PO:63OV:61
Andrei ChibisovAGE:27PO:58OV:57
C.J. SuessAGE:26PO:61OV:56
*Joona LuotoAGE:23PO:60OV:56
Blake WheelerAGE:34PO:81OV:79
Mark ScheifeleAGE:27PO:83OV:78
Bryan LittleAGE:32PO:77OV:73
Chris TierneyAGE:26PO:75OV:73
Adrian KempeAGE:24PO:74OV:72
Andrew CoppAGE:26PO:73OV:72
Adam LowryAGE:27PO:68OV:69
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:70OV:67
Nick ShoreAGE:28PO:65OV:61
Seth GriffithAGE:27PO:65OV:61
Mason AppletonAGE:24PO:64OV:61
Mark LetestuAGE:35PO:62OV:60
Logan ShawAGE:28PO:63OV:59
Michael SpacekAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Jansen HarkinsAGE:23PO:61OV:58
*David GustafssonAGE:20PO:60OV:57
Skyler McKenzieAGE:22PO:60OV:57
Blake WheelerAGE:34PO:81OV:79
Bryan LittleAGE:32PO:77OV:73
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:78OV:72
Josh LeivoAGE:27PO:71OV:69
Matthew NietoAGE:27PO:69OV:68
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:70OV:67
Seth GriffithAGE:27PO:65OV:61
Mason AppletonAGE:24PO:64OV:61
Gabriel BourqueAGE:30PO:63OV:61
Mark LetestuAGE:35PO:62OV:60
Logan ShawAGE:28PO:63OV:59
JC LiponAGE:27PO:60OV:58
Andrei ChibisovAGE:27PO:58OV:57
*Joona LuotoAGE:23PO:60OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Alex PietrangeloAGE:30PO:75OV:77
Brandon CarloAGE:23PO:66OV:74
Travis HamonicAGE:30PO:65OV:74
Neal PionkAGE:25PO:69OV:73
Cody CeciAGE:26PO:64OV:73
Dylan DeMeloAGE:27PO:65OV:72
Dmitry KulikovAGE:30PO:63OV:71
Slater KoekkoekAGE:26PO:62OV:67
Anthony BitettoAGE:30PO:62OV:67
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:29PO:60OV:66
Mikko LehtonenAGE:26PO:75OV:65
Tucker PoolmanAGE:27PO:62OV:63
Carl DahlstromAGE:25PO:57OV:61
Cameron SchillingAGE:32PO:56OV:60
*Leon GawankeAGE:21PO:55OV:58
Logan StanleyAGE:22PO:52OV:58
*Ville HeinolaAGE:19PO:53OV:57
*Martin FehervaryAGE:21PO:53OV:57
Nelson NogierAGE:24PO:52OV:57
*Johnathan KovacevicAGE:23PO:52OV:56
Luke GreenAGE:22PO:48OV:51
Connor HellebuyckAGE:27PO:87OV:83
Ivan BocharovAGE:25PO:75OV:78
Eric ComrieAGE:25PO:63OV:60
Laurent BrossoitAGE:27PO:58OV:58
Mikhail BerdinAGE:22PO:58OV:57

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
3WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
4WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
5WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
6WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG



[2020-09-22 00:00:18] - TRADE : From Blackhawks de Chicago to Jets de Winnipeg : Slater Koekkoek (67).
[2020-08-09 01:00:52] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs de Toronto to Jets de Winnipeg : Matthew Nieto (68).
[2020-08-09 01:00:42] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs de Toronto to Jets de Winnipeg : Cody Ceci (73).
[2020-08-04 14:22:31] - TRADE : From Blues de Saint-Louis to Jets de Winnipeg : Alex Pietrangelo (77).
[2020-08-04 14:22:31] - TRADE : From Jets de Winnipeg to Blues de Saint-Louis : Josh Morrissey (70).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Ivan Bocharov resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 6 001 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Laurent Brossoit resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 1 257 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Mikko Lehtonen resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 2 305 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Leon Gawanke resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 894 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Nelson Nogier resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 929 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Johnathan Kovacevic resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 908 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - JC Lipon resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 923 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Michael Spacek resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 947 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Cameron Schilling resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 1 011 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Seth Griffith resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 1 040 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Joona Luoto resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 849 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Andrei Chibisov resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 897 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - C.J. Suess resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 889 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Mark Letestu resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - David Gustafsson resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 838 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Martin Fehervary resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 831 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Logan Shaw resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 897 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Ville Heinola resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 816 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Nick Shore resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 983 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Gabriel Bourque resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 1 027 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Jansen Harkins resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 860 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Trevor van Riemsdyk resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 1 982 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Mason Appleton resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 958 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Anthony Bitetto resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 2 851 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Dmitry Kulikov resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 4 742 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Dylan DeMelo resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 4 922 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Travis Hamonic resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 5 818 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:40] - Brandon Carlo resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 5 552 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:40] - Josh Leivo resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 3 434 000 $ for 3 year(s).



[2020-09-22 00:00:18] TRADE : From Blackhawks de Chicago to Jets de Winnipeg : Slater Koekkoek (67).
[2020-08-09 01:00:52] TRADE : From Maple Leafs de Toronto to Jets de Winnipeg : Matthew Nieto (68).
[2020-08-09 01:00:42] TRADE : From Maple Leafs de Toronto to Jets de Winnipeg : Cody Ceci (73).
[2020-08-04 14:22:31] TRADE : From Blues de Saint-Louis to Jets de Winnipeg : Alex Pietrangelo (77).
[2020-08-04 14:22:31] TRADE : From Jets de Winnipeg to Blues de Saint-Louis : Josh Morrissey (70).
[2020-07-31 17:35:32] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Moose du Manitoba.
[2020-07-31 17:35:32] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-07-31 17:35:28] Auto Roster Function has been run for Jets de Winnipeg.
[2020-07-31 17:35:28] Trevor van Riemsdyk of Jets de Winnipeg was sent to pro.
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Ivan Bocharov resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 6 001 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Laurent Brossoit resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 1 257 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Mikko Lehtonen resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 2 305 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Leon Gawanke resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 894 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Nelson Nogier resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 929 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Johnathan Kovacevic resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 908 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] JC Lipon resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 923 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Michael Spacek resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 947 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Cameron Schilling resigned with Jets de Winnipeg for 1 011 000 $ for 3 year(s).



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
18238320416130227725411719021201501482412113020411521292398302525827231059394142049693697642422120586120414484779419.71%4978383.30%51370257553.20%1407262453.62%670131351.03%2003139119476131013504
Total Regular Season8238320416130227725411719021201501482412113020411521292398302525827231059394142049693697642422120586120414484779419.71%4978383.30%51370257553.20%1407262453.62%670131351.03%2003139119476131013504
Playoff
12416800000978314129300000513714127500000464603297166263302933323672237184231206331643503921563623.08%1583379.11%348482858.45%45079556.60%22440255.72%596414569182293146
Total Playoff2416800000978314129300000513714127500000464603297166263302933323672237184231206331643503921563623.08%1583379.11%348482858.45%45079556.60%22440255.72%596414569182293146