Predators de Nashville

GP: 44 | W: 23 | L: 18 | OTL: 3 | P: 49
GF: 166 | GA: 134 | PP%: 21.28% | PK%: 84.96%
GM : Nicolas Ganzer | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 74
Next Games #718 vs Oilers d'Edmonton
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Johansen (A)XX100.007745847780839786949171666272747740760
2Viktor ArvidssonXX97.006141868764818583296996652562648340740
3Nick BoninoX100.006141927972739372926772887071757540730
4Anthony ManthaXX100.007565868086779182407786532563637840730
5Radek FaksaX100.007858818281749766896571862563647440720
6Colton SissonsXX100.008054907974739568896572872565677640720
7Pavel ZachaX100.007654918279738473836572837559607540720
8Jaden SchwartzX100.007343928668788377437870632570727340710
9Michael GrabnerXX100.006942938869687860376373892572737440710
10Daniel CarrX100.007770937870757576507472726859597540700
11Calle JarnkrokXX100.006942948067709166636564767569717040690
12Roman Josi (C)X100.006742859074939681257561866371747540780
13Ryan Ellis (A)X100.007342918665908075257050886370726940750
14Mattias EkholmX100.007354838482889871257250812568706840750
15Ryan PulockX100.008245917478859274256751852556576940740
16Derek ForbortX100.007845818281829759255247892564646440740
17Alexander PetrovicX100.009848797478706858254647782565666240690
Scratches
1Filip ForsbergX95.008145878675808386297790655768708240760
TEAM AVERAGE99.56754988827579887349696878446668734073
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pekka Rinne100.00868785898885738686868475788440830
2Vasily Demchenko100.00828678718182798980818158587540770
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0084878280858476888384836768804080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette69979055637375USA4912,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Roman JosiPredators de NashvilleD4412354703604057107366011.21%68113025.6991726772380111209000.00%000000.8300000132
2Ryan JohansenPredators de NashvilleC/RW351330436535486883226215.66%475721.6461420271751013793058.44%84700011.1403001141
3Mattias EkholmPredators de NashvilleD44632385560583452242811.54%4195521.7221416312210110123010.00%000000.8000000122
4Viktor ArvidssonPredators de NashvilleLW/RW4420173731601941124266816.13%285919.5361016412200001845028.92%8300010.8611000432
5Nick BoninoPredators de NashvilleC441616320100158198237716.33%984019.0995143220601151631058.03%103400000.7600000214
6Anthony ManthaPredators de NashvilleLW/RW44112031-7495853491217412.09%176817.4631316302091011301038.89%9000000.8100100211
7Pavel ZachaPredators de NashvilleC44919288295314590236010.00%450111.400441152000041054.84%52700011.1201100101
8Derek ForbortPredators de NashvilleD44620268420542749143612.24%4585419.413912281540222153100.00%000000.6100000112
9Filip ForsbergPredators de NashvilleLW37187254415754597287418.56%682722.365510341920004911027.54%27600010.6012100411
10Jaden SchwartzPredators de NashvilleLW44913222100304758134115.52%257112.9843711980000202134.09%4400000.7700000112
11Colton SissonsPredators de NashvilleC/RW4411920-8240473877274414.29%562214.15538188010111172062.26%5300000.6400000000
12Michael GrabnerPredators de NashvilleLW/RW461010205100216671246214.08%664113.952351812800021301233.33%4500000.6201000112
13Ryan EllisPredators de NashvilleD33415191132030486421416.25%2775923.00336531731122140110.00%000000.5000000012
14Ryan PulockPredators de NashvilleD44413170340412932171512.50%5381018.4214521940001178020.00%000000.4200000100
15Radek FaksaPredators de NashvilleC44511164461030515314389.43%104399.981012500031061058.35%43700000.7300002110
16Daniel CarrPredators de NashvilleLW44471113502027324417279.09%33668.3300000000001150.00%2600000.6000211011
17Alexander PetrovicPredators de NashvilleD40156-173568912468.33%2245011.2600002000020000.00%000000.2700100001
18Calle JarnkrokPredators de NashvilleC/LW43224-1808221621412.50%33087.180110151012760046.99%8300000.2600000000
19Darren DietzAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D21033300246270.00%101919.1000000000024000.00%000000.3100000000
20Steven SantiniAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D23011-11401011130.00%41014.430000200009000.00%000000.2000000000
21Otto KoivulaAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW/RW17000-240100100.00%0191.150000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
22Mikhail GrigorenkoAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C11000-100111110.00%0272.5400005000000075.00%800000.0000000000
Team Total or Average8341612854465163755741780122636183813.13%3251280415.35591081674342280561128176421853.32%355400040.7028614212124
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinnePredators de Nashville44231620.8752.9925084212510020200.6676440201
2Vasily DemchenkoPredators de Nashville50210.8852.96142007610000.6673044000
Team Total or Average49231830.8762.9926504213210630200.66794444201


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander PetrovicPredators de NashvilleD271992-03-03No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anthony ManthaPredators de NashvilleLW/RW251994-09-15No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,300,000$0$0$No3,300,000$Link
Calle JarnkrokPredators de NashvilleC/LW281991-09-25No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Colton SissonsPredators de NashvilleC/RW261993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel CarrPredators de NashvilleLW281991-11-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Derek ForbortPredators de NashvilleD271992-03-04No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,525,000$0$0$No2,525,000$Link
Filip ForsbergPredators de NashvilleLW251994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Jaden SchwartzPredators de NashvilleLW271992-06-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,350,000$0$0$No5,350,000$5,350,000$Link
Mattias EkholmPredators de NashvilleD291990-05-23No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,750,000$0$0$No3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$Link
Michael GrabnerPredators de NashvilleLW/RW321987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,350,000$0$0$No3,350,000$3,350,000$Link
Nick BoninoPredators de NashvilleC311988-04-20No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,100,000$0$0$No4,100,000$4,100,000$Link
Pavel ZachaPredators de NashvilleC221997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLink
Pekka RinnePredators de NashvilleG371982-11-02No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Radek FaksaPredators de NashvilleC261994-01-08No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$No2,200,000$Link
Roman JosiPredators de NashvilleD291990-05-31No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No4,000,000$Link
Ryan EllisPredators de NashvilleD291991-01-02No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo6Pro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Ryan JohansenPredators de NashvilleC/RW271992-07-30No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,000,000$0$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Link
Ryan PulockPredators de NashvilleD251994-10-06No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$Link
Vasily DemchenkoPredators de NashvilleG251994-03-16 17:25:25No184 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$No
Viktor ArvidssonPredators de NashvilleLW/RW261993-04-07No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo6Pro & Farm4,250,000$0$0$No4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2027.55202 Lbs6 ft22.753,130,958$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
62,619,167$53,325,000$39,300,000$26,500,000$14,750,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan JohansenViktor Arvidsson39113
2Jaden SchwartzNick BoninoAnthony Mantha32122
3Calle JarnkrokRadek FaksaMichael Grabner17122
4Daniel CarrPavel ZachaColton Sissons12221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMattias Ekholm44122
2Ryan EllisRyan Pulock33131
3Derek ForbortAlexander Petrovic23230
4Ryan EllisRoman Josi0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan JohansenViktor Arvidsson60104
2Jaden SchwartzNick BoninoAnthony Mantha40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMattias Ekholm60122
2Ryan EllisRyan Pulock40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick BoninoMichael Grabner60122
2Radek FaksaColton Sissons40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortRyan Ellis60122
2Roman JosiRyan Pulock40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Grabner60122Derek ForbortRyan Ellis60122
2Nick Bonino40122Roman JosiRyan Pulock40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Johansen60122
2Michael GrabnerJaden Schwartz40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMattias Ekholm60122
2Ryan EllisRyan Pulock40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan JohansenViktor ArvidssonRoman JosiMattias Ekholm
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan JohansenViktor ArvidssonRoman JosiMattias Ekholm
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Daniel Carr, Calle Jarnkrok, Ryan JohansenDaniel Carr, Calle Jarnkrok
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Derek Forbort, Alexander Petrovic, Roman JosiDerek ForbortAlexander Petrovic, Roman Josi
Penalty Shots
Ryan Johansen, , Viktor Arvidsson, Nick Bonino, Anthony Mantha
Goalie
#1 : Pekka Rinne, #2 : Vasily Demchenko
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Ryan Johansen, , Viktor Arvidsson, Nick Bonino, Anthony Mantha, Radek Faksa, Radek Faksa, Colton Sissons, Pavel Zacha, Michael Grabner, Jaden Schwartz
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Roman Josi, Mattias Ekholm, Ryan Ellis, Ryan Pulock, Derek Forbort


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche du Colorado1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.00000000000017458019112717600.00%5180.00%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%2114257126
2Blackhawks de Chicago3120000068-2211000005411010000014-320.33361117002400692424210802132481516.67%13192.31%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%815861213618
3Blues de Saint-Louis2110000056-1110000005141010000005-520.5005914001220712718260581837381218.33%15380.00%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%533844132211
4Bruins de Boston2020000038-51010000024-21010000014-300.0003690011104811221504522354214214.29%14192.86%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%543841132413
5Canucks de Vancouver2100010010821000010034-11100000074330.7501016260035204812171906018243910330.00%9277.78%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%523643142412
6Capitals de Washington1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.000481200112038161111023415228112.50%5180.00%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%2619217126
7Coyotes de l'Arizona220000001156110000005231100000063341.0001118290061404926121104715263214428.57%13192.31%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%493445152412
8Devils du New Jersey1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246001100261169017814105120.00%7271.43%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%2416247116
9Ducks d'Anaheim21100000330110000002111010000012-120.500369001110421212180571242301417.14%18194.44%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%473246162512
10Flames de Calgary11000000716110000007160000000000021.000712190023203216970191114187228.57%6183.33%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%2619226116
11Golden Knights de Vegas210000016511000000145-11100000020230.750612180112304814141675815302315426.67%15193.33%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%503448152513
12Hurricanes de la Caroline1010000016-5000000000001010000016-500.000123000100152580341033215120.00%8275.00%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%2214267115
13Islanders de New York1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001120000102321011021714136116.67%6266.67%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%2315238136
14Jets de Winnipeg211000001082110000005231010000056-120.5001019290025306019202105111213711327.27%8275.00%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%503543152613
15Kings de Los Angeles21100000911-20000000000021100000911-220.500915240052205922152205812293812325.00%10280.00%1838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%483246142512
16Lightning de Tampa Bay21000010835100000103211100000051441.000814220033115319191533918412913538.46%15286.67%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%503550152412
17Panthers de la Floride220000001459110000005141100000094541.0001424380065308021293005018224515640.00%10190.00%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%513645132312
18Penguins de Pittsburgh2110000011471010000023-11100000091820.5001119300061406024132303611163118527.78%7185.71%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%533841142412
19Rangers de New York211000001275110000009361010000034-120.5001219310074106211312005416243710440.00%11372.73%2838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%483346132413
20Red Wings de Détroit2200000012210110000005051100000072541.0001220320143507223222703312243917423.53%11190.91%1838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%533642132413
21Sabres de Buffalo1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300010031612130185128600.00%60100.00%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%2416227126
22Sharks de San José320000011192220000007431000000145-150.8331120310045217431202336419444619421.05%21480.95%1838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%724975233617
23Stars de Dallas20200000610-41010000046-21010000024-200.000610160021305016181606918353713215.38%15473.33%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%463248152412
24Sénateurs d'Ottawa11000000431000000000001100000043121.0004711002110278811014112156116.67%60100.00%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%2215248126
Total44221800112166134322213600111885632229120000178780490.55716629145702615846212303994004271310633236497432826021.28%2664084.96%5838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%11087731005324540273
26Wild du Minnesota22000000954220000009540000000000041.00091726001530762228260391026281119.09%12191.67%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%513643132512
_Since Last GM Reset44221800112166134322213600111885632229120000178780490.55716629145702615846212303994004271310633236497432826021.28%2664084.96%5838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%11087731005324540273
_Vs Conference261490010293831014102001015635211247000013748-11310.59693165258013036271695245212234106791913874311592918.24%1602485.00%2838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%652455595193322160
_Vs Division1257000003641-57520000028181050500000823-15100.41736661020081711034311211311803168917820568811.76%681282.35%0838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%3042152668714874

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4449L41662914571230106332364974302
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4422180112166134
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2213601118856
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2291200017878
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2826021.28%2664084.96%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
399400427136158462
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11087731005324540273


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-179Wild du Minnesota3Predators de Nashville4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1925Red Wings de Détroit0Predators de Nashville5WBoxScore
7 - 2019-08-2239Sharks de San José3Predators de Nashville4WBoxScore
9 - 2019-08-2453Capitals de Washington5Predators de Nashville4LBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2667Predators de Nashville4Kings de Los Angeles7LBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2990Predators de Nashville2Golden Knights de Vegas0WBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-3198Predators de Nashville6Coyotes de l'Arizona3WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-02117Panthers de la Floride1Predators de Nashville5WBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05140Ducks d'Anaheim1Predators de Nashville2WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07151Wild du Minnesota2Predators de Nashville5WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09168Predators de Nashville5Lightning de Tampa Bay1WBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12184Blackhawks de Chicago3Predators de Nashville1LBoxScore
30 - 2019-09-14194Flames de Calgary1Predators de Nashville7WBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16213Rangers de New York3Predators de Nashville9WBoxScore
34 - 2019-09-18221Predators de Nashville7Red Wings de Détroit2WBoxScore
37 - 2019-09-21241Predators de Nashville0Avalanche du Colorado4LBoxScore
39 - 2019-09-23259Predators de Nashville4Sharks de San José5LXXBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26279Predators de Nashville7Canucks de Vancouver4WBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30307Blackhawks de Chicago1Predators de Nashville4WBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03326Jets de Winnipeg2Predators de Nashville5WBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05342Canucks de Vancouver4Predators de Nashville3LXBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-07357Predators de Nashville0Blues de Saint-Louis5LBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-09369Blues de Saint-Louis1Predators de Nashville5WBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-11383Golden Knights de Vegas5Predators de Nashville4LXXBoxScore
59 - 2019-10-13394Predators de Nashville1Hurricanes de la Caroline6LBoxScore
60 - 2019-10-14408Predators de Nashville9Panthers de la Floride4WBoxScore
63 - 2019-10-17429Lightning de Tampa Bay2Predators de Nashville3WXXBoxScore
67 - 2019-10-21458Devils du New Jersey3Predators de Nashville2LBoxScore
70 - 2019-10-24479Sharks de San José1Predators de Nashville3WBoxScore
72 - 2019-10-26489Predators de Nashville1Sabres de Buffalo2LBoxScore
74 - 2019-10-28508Stars de Dallas6Predators de Nashville4LBoxScore
76 - 2019-10-30522Predators de Nashville3Rangers de New York4LBoxScore
77 - 2019-10-31527Predators de Nashville1Islanders de New York3LBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-02543Predators de Nashville4Sénateurs d'Ottawa3WBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-04552Predators de Nashville1Bruins de Boston4LBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-06573Coyotes de l'Arizona2Predators de Nashville5WBoxScore
87 - 2019-11-10588Penguins de Pittsburgh3Predators de Nashville2LBoxScore
88 - 2019-11-11596Predators de Nashville9Penguins de Pittsburgh1WBoxScore
92 - 2019-11-15626Predators de Nashville2Stars de Dallas4LBoxScore
95 - 2019-11-18645Predators de Nashville5Kings de Los Angeles4WBoxScore
96 - 2019-11-19653Predators de Nashville1Ducks d'Anaheim2LBoxScore
98 - 2019-11-21669Bruins de Boston4Predators de Nashville2LBoxScore
100 - 2019-11-23681Predators de Nashville1Blackhawks de Chicago4LBoxScore
103 - 2019-11-26708Predators de Nashville5Jets de Winnipeg6LBoxScore
105 - 2019-11-28718Predators de Nashville-Oilers d'Edmonton-
107 - 2019-11-30733Ducks d'Anaheim-Predators de Nashville-
109 - 2019-12-02749Sabres de Buffalo-Predators de Nashville-
118 - 2019-12-11770Maple Leafs de Toronto-Predators de Nashville-
120 - 2019-12-13781Predators de Nashville-Capitals de Washington-
121 - 2019-12-14784Predators de Nashville-Devils du New Jersey-
123 - 2019-12-16800Golden Knights de Vegas-Predators de Nashville-
126 - 2019-12-19823Predators de Nashville-Jets de Winnipeg-
128 - 2019-12-21829Predators de Nashville-Flames de Calgary-
130 - 2019-12-23845Predators de Nashville-Oilers d'Edmonton-
132 - 2019-12-25864Predators de Nashville-Canucks de Vancouver-
135 - 2019-12-28886Islanders de New York-Predators de Nashville-
137 - 2019-12-30903Predators de Nashville-Blues de Saint-Louis-
138 - 2019-12-31909Blues de Saint-Louis-Predators de Nashville-
140 - 2020-01-02921Hurricanes de la Caroline-Predators de Nashville-
143 - 2020-01-05944Predators de Nashville-Blackhawks de Chicago-
144 - 2020-01-06951Blue Jackets de Columbus-Predators de Nashville-
147 - 2020-01-09975Sénateurs d'Ottawa-Predators de Nashville-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11988Flames de Calgary-Predators de Nashville-
151 - 2020-01-131004Avalanche du Colorado-Predators de Nashville-
153 - 2020-01-151018Oilers d'Edmonton-Predators de Nashville-
154 - 2020-01-161021Predators de Nashville-Wild du Minnesota-
156 - 2020-01-181037Stars de Dallas-Predators de Nashville-
158 - 2020-01-201050Predators de Nashville-Stars de Dallas-
161 - 2020-01-231073Predators de Nashville-Canadiens de Montréal-
163 - 2020-01-251091Predators de Nashville-Maple Leafs de Toronto-
165 - 2020-01-271101Predators de Nashville-Blue Jackets de Columbus-
166 - 2020-01-281112Predators de Nashville-Wild du Minnesota-
170 - 2020-02-011143Avalanche du Colorado-Predators de Nashville-
172 - 2020-02-031160Flyers de Philadelphie-Predators de Nashville-
173 - 2020-02-041165Predators de Nashville-Blackhawks de Chicago-
175 - 2020-02-061179Jets de Winnipeg-Predators de Nashville-
177 - 2020-02-081196Kings de Los Angeles-Predators de Nashville-
179 - 2020-02-101205Predators de Nashville-Coyotes de l'Arizona-
180 - 2020-02-111217Predators de Nashville-Avalanche du Colorado-
183 - 2020-02-141240Canadiens de Montréal-Predators de Nashville-
184 - 2020-02-151249Predators de Nashville-Flyers de Philadelphie-
186 - 2020-02-171265Wild du Minnesota-Predators de Nashville-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
19 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 62,619,167$ 62,619,167$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 336,662$ 27,606,284$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
28,720,500$ 0$ 10,000,000$ -18,720,500$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Filip ForsbergAGE:25PO:82OV:76
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:83OV:74
Anthony ManthaAGE:25PO:78OV:73
Michael GrabnerAGE:32PO:74OV:71
Jaden SchwartzAGE:27PO:73OV:71
Daniel CarrAGE:28PO:75OV:70
Calle JarnkrokAGE:28PO:70OV:69
*Michael RasmussenAGE:20PO:67OV:63
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:26PO:65OV:63
*Otto KoivulaAGE:21PO:66OV:62
Stefan NoesenAGE:26PO:65OV:62
Adam HelewkaAGE:24PO:65OV:62
*Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:64OV:62
Jayce HawrylukAGE:24PO:68OV:61
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:65OV:61
Marko DanoAGE:25PO:63OV:61
*Tanner JeannotAGE:22PO:58OV:56
Ryan JohansenAGE:27PO:77OV:76
Nick BoninoAGE:31PO:75OV:73
Colton SissonsAGE:26PO:76OV:72
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:75OV:72
Radek FaksaAGE:26PO:74OV:72
Calle JarnkrokAGE:28PO:70OV:69
Mikhail GrigorenkoAGE:25PO:75OV:64
*Michael RasmussenAGE:20PO:67OV:63
Jayce HawrylukAGE:24PO:68OV:61
Anthony RichardAGE:23PO:65OV:61
Marko DanoAGE:25PO:63OV:61
Colin BlackwellAGE:26PO:64OV:60
Laurent DauphinAGE:24PO:62OV:60
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:61OV:59
Frederick GaudreauAGE:26PO:60OV:59
*Zach MagwoodAGE:21PO:55OV:55
Ryan JohansenAGE:27PO:77OV:76
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:83OV:74
Anthony ManthaAGE:25PO:78OV:73
Colton SissonsAGE:26PO:76OV:72
Michael GrabnerAGE:32PO:74OV:71
*Michael RasmussenAGE:20PO:67OV:63
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:26PO:65OV:63
*Otto KoivulaAGE:21PO:66OV:62
Stefan NoesenAGE:26PO:65OV:62
*Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:64OV:62
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:65OV:61
Marko DanoAGE:25PO:63OV:61
Laurent DauphinAGE:24PO:62OV:60
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:26PO:62OV:59
*Mathieu OlivierAGE:22PO:53OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Roman JosiAGE:29PO:75OV:78
Ryan EllisAGE:29PO:69OV:75
Mattias EkholmAGE:29PO:68OV:75
Ryan PulockAGE:25PO:69OV:74
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:64OV:74
Alexander PetrovicAGE:27PO:62OV:69
Steven SantiniAGE:24PO:62OV:66
Darren DietzAGE:26PO:65OV:65
Yannick WeberAGE:31PO:59OV:63
Matt IrwinAGE:32PO:58OV:62
Alexandre CarrierAGE:23PO:56OV:61
Jarred TinordiAGE:27PO:55OV:61
*Matt DonovanAGE:29PO:59OV:60
*Keaton MiddletonAGE:21PO:53OV:59
*Vladislav KolvachonokAGE:18PO:95OV:58
Frederic AllardAGE:22PO:54OV:58
*Daniel BrickleyAGE:24PO:52OV:57
Pekka RinneAGE:37PO:84OV:83
Vasily DemchenkoAGE:25PO:75OV:77
*Connor IngramAGE:22PO:68OV:65
Troy GrosenickAGE:30PO:64OV:62

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
3NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
4NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
5NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
6NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH



[2020-01-12 01:17:44] - TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Red Wings de Détroit : Mikael Granlund (74).
[2020-01-12 01:17:44] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Predators de Nashville : Michael Grabner (71), Michael Rasmussen (63).
[2020-01-08 22:52:05] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (26) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2020-01-06 21:53:49] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2020-01-06 21:52:50] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (13) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2020-01-06 21:52:50] - New Record for Team's Most Points (24) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2020-01-06 21:52:50] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2020-01-06 21:52:44] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (33) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2020-01-06 21:52:13] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-11-20 22:39:47] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (23) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-11-03 23:47:18] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-11-03 23:47:18] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-11-03 23:47:18] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-11-03 23:47:03] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (11) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-11-03 23:47:03] - New Record for Team's Most Points (19) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-11-03 23:47:03] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-11-03 23:47:03] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-25 23:36:51] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (27) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-25 23:36:51] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (10) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-23 16:11:36] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (24) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-20 00:17:10] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (48) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-18 00:38:15] - New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-18 00:38:15] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-18 00:38:15] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-16 00:43:29] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-11 01:51:23] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (22) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-11 01:51:23] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (15) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-11 01:51:23] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (38) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-10 00:09:37] - TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Blues de Saint-Louis : Austin Watson (70), Dan Hamhuis (70).
[2019-10-10 00:09:37] - TRADE : From Blues de Saint-Louis to Predators de Nashville : Jaden Schwartz (71).
[2019-10-06 00:19:28] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (20) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-06 00:19:28] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (7) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-06 00:19:28] - New Record for Team's Most Points (13) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-06 00:19:28] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (11) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (14) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (6) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (37) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2019-10-03 23:28:57] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!



[2020-01-13 22:34:36] Filip Forsberg from Predators de Nashville is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-13 00:05:05] Both Predators de Nashville and Admirals de Milwaukee lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-13 00:05:05] Jayce Hawryluk from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-13 00:05:05] Filip Forsberg from Predators de Nashville is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-13 00:02:05] Successfully loaded Predators de Nashville lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-13 00:02:05] Mikhail Grigorenko of Predators de Nashville was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-13 00:02:05] Steven Santini of Predators de Nashville was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Admirals de Milwaukee.
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predators de Nashville.
[2020-01-12 01:17:48] Auto Roster Function has been run for Predators de Nashville.
[2020-01-12 01:17:44] TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Red Wings de Détroit : Mikael Granlund (74).
[2020-01-12 01:17:44] TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Predators de Nashville : Michael Grabner (71), Michael Rasmussen (63).
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Admirals de Milwaukee.
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predators de Nashville.
[2020-01-12 01:16:39] Auto Roster Function has been run for Predators de Nashville.
[2020-01-12 01:16:01] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predators de Nashville.
[2020-01-10 21:41:00] Filip Forsberg from Predators de Nashville is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-10 21:40:50] Both Predators de Nashville and Admirals de Milwaukee lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 21:40:48] Anthony Richard from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:48] Jayce Hawryluk from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:48] Otto Koivula from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:48] Filip Forsberg from Predators de Nashville is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-10 21:40:40] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predators de Nashville.
[2020-01-10 21:40:40] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Predators de Nashville.
[2020-01-10 21:40:40] Alexander Petrovic of Predators de Nashville was sent to pro.
[2020-01-08 22:52:13] Filip Forsberg from Predators de Nashville is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-08 22:52:07] Both Predators de Nashville and Admirals de Milwaukee lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-08 22:52:05] Anthony Richard from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-08 22:52:05] Jayce Hawryluk from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-08 22:52:05] Darren Dietz from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-08 22:52:05] Game 669 - Adam Helewka from Admirals de Milwaukee is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-01-08 22:52:05] New Record for Team's Most Hits (26) in 1 Game for Predators de Nashville!
[2020-01-08 22:52:05] Filip Forsberg from Predators de Nashville is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-08 22:51:49] Successfully loaded Predators de Nashville lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-08 22:51:49] Darren Dietz of Predators de Nashville was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-08 22:51:49] Alexander Petrovic of Predators de Nashville was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-06 21:55:16] Both Predators de Nashville and Admirals de Milwaukee lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:12] Marko Dano from Admirals de Milwaukee is back from Lacerated Right Calf Injury.
[2020-01-06 21:55:12] Both Predators de Nashville and Admirals de Milwaukee lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:10] Jayce Hawryluk from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:10] Stefan Noesen from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:54:59] Both Predators de Nashville and Admirals de Milwaukee lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:54:59] Otto Koivula from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:54:59] Stefan Noesen from Admirals de Milwaukee has scored a Hat Trick!



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1442218001121661343222136001118856322291200001787804916629145702615846212303994004271310633236497432826021.28%2664084.96%5838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%11087731005324540273
Total Regular Season442218001121661343222136001118856322291200001787804916629145702615846212303994004271310633236497432826021.28%2664084.96%5838153154.74%684132651.58%39270955.29%11087731005324540273