Predators de Nashville

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Émile Audet | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 72
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt DucheneXX100.006742889370748782928272566877787440740
2Tanner PearsonX100.007954888074749272307781744568707940730
3Ryan JohansenXX100.006753817781759181947672685974767340730
4Mikael GranlundXX100.006942868766778879526678682570727540720
5Kyle TurrisX100.006141898271707676757768646676797040710
6Craig SmithXX100.007343857975659081426577585476787340700
7Joel Eriksson EkX100.008045898276708259817764832561627340700
8Viktor ArvidssonXX100.006541868764737578556877642565677440700
9Colton SissonsXX100.008044897974678359856070892566687340700
10Austin WatsonXX100.009099677880596457446260835366676740670
11Roman JosiX100.007153839074959390258463816173767740790
12Ryan EllisX100.007543888565888378257960846371747540760
13Mattias EkholmX100.006943868481889170256753882570727040760
14Hampus LindholmX100.006743828777878376256748862571736840750
15Michael Del ZottoX100.008645907871766365256148742575776440700
16Dan HamhuisX100.007655837874657656255047792590946140700
17Jarred TinordiX100.009093676590708555255148806353536140680
18Korbinian HolzerX100.008558786879696156254547862561616140680
19Dante FabbroX100.007142838668777063254849702551516140660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00755284817475817046666276416971704071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Timur Bilyalov 100.00847267688683909588868654547540790
2Juuse Saros100.00796968637979747784795859607740730
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0082716866838182868683725757764076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Hynes82767977635171USA5621,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Austin WatsonPredators de NashvilleLW/RW281992-01-12No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,843,000$0$0$No2,843,000$2,843,000$Link
Colton SissonsPredators de NashvilleC/RW261993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,857,143$0$0$No2,857,143$2,857,143$2,857,143$Link
Craig SmithPredators de NashvilleC/RW311989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,071,000$0$0$No4,071,000$4,071,000$Link
Dan HamhuisPredators de NashvilleD371982-12-13No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,128,000$0$0$No4,128,000$4,128,000$Link
Dante FabbroPredators de NashvilleD221998-06-20No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,349,000$0$0$No2,349,000$2,349,000$Link
Hampus LindholmPredators de NashvilleD261994-01-20No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,205,556$0$0$No5,205,556$Link
Jarred TinordiPredators de NashvilleD281992-02-20No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Joel Eriksson EkPredators de NashvilleC231997-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,914,000$0$0$No3,914,000$3,914,000$Link
Juuse SarosPredators de NashvilleG251995-04-18No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Korbinian HolzerPredators de NashvilleD321988-02-16No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,206,000$0$0$No3,206,000$3,206,000$Link
Kyle TurrisPredators de NashvilleC311989-08-14No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Matt DuchenePredators de NashvilleC/LW291991-01-15No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,000,000$0$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Link
Mattias EkholmPredators de NashvilleD301990-05-23No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,750,000$0$0$No3,750,000$Link
Michael Del ZottoPredators de NashvilleD301990-06-23No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,116,000$0$0$No4,116,000$4,116,000$Link
Mikael GranlundPredators de NashvilleC/RW281992-02-25No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,184,000$0$0$No5,184,000$5,184,000$Link
Roman JosiPredators de NashvilleD301990-05-31No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,402,000$0$0$No8,402,000$8,402,000$8,402,000$Link
Ryan EllisPredators de NashvilleD291991-01-02No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,250,000$0$0$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$Link
Ryan JohansenPredators de NashvilleC/RW281992-07-30No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,000,000$0$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Link
Tanner PearsonPredators de NashvilleLW281992-08-09No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Timur Bilyalov Predators de NashvilleG251995-05-06 14:34:22No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,370,000$0$0$No6,370,000$6,370,000$6,370,000$
Viktor ArvidssonPredators de NashvilleLW/RW271993-04-07No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,250,000$0$0$No4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2128.24199 Lbs6 ft13.004,516,462$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
94,845,699$88,895,699$79,940,143$50,129,143$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Johansen40122
2Matt DucheneMikael Granlund30122
3Viktor ArvidssonKyle TurrisColton Sissons20122
4Austin WatsonCraig Smith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiRyan Ellis40122
2Mattias EkholmHampus Lindholm30122
3Michael Del ZottoDan Hamhuis20122
4Jarred TinordiKorbinian Holzer10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Johansen60122
2Matt DucheneMikael Granlund40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiRyan Ellis60122
2Mattias EkholmHampus Lindholm40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Matt DucheneRyan Johansen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiRyan Ellis60122
2Mattias EkholmHampus Lindholm40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Roman JosiRyan Ellis60122
240122Mattias EkholmHampus Lindholm40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Matt DucheneRyan Johansen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiRyan Ellis60122
2Mattias EkholmHampus Lindholm40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan JohansenRoman JosiRyan Ellis
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan JohansenRoman JosiRyan Ellis
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Turris, Colton Sissons, Craig SmithKyle Turris, Colton SissonsCraig Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dante Fabbro, Michael Del Zotto, Dan HamhuisDante FabbroMichael Del Zotto, Dan Hamhuis
Penalty Shots
, , Matt Duchene, Ryan Johansen, Mikael Granlund
Goalie
#1 : Timur Bilyalov , #2 : Juuse Saros
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Matt Duchene, Ryan Johansen, Mikael Granlund, , , Kyle Turris, Colton Sissons, Craig Smith, Viktor Arvidsson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Roman Josi, Ryan Ellis, Mattias Ekholm, Hampus Lindholm, Michael Del Zotto


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 94,845,699$ 94,845,699$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Matt DucheneAGE:29PO:74OV:74
Tanner PearsonAGE:28PO:79OV:73
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:27PO:74OV:70
Austin WatsonAGE:28PO:67OV:67
Eeli TolvanenAGE:21PO:65OV:60
Daniel CarrAGE:28PO:61OV:58
Tanner JeannotAGE:23PO:55OV:55
*Lukas CraggsAGE:24PO:55OV:53
Matt DucheneAGE:29PO:74OV:74
Ryan JohansenAGE:28PO:73OV:73
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:75OV:72
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:70OV:71
Craig SmithAGE:31PO:73OV:70
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:73OV:70
Colton SissonsAGE:26PO:73OV:70
Colin BlackwellAGE:27PO:65OV:61
Frederick GaudreauAGE:27PO:65OV:61
Yakov TreninAGE:23PO:64OV:60
*Tommy NovakAGE:23PO:63OV:60
*Oliver WahlstromAGE:20PO:62OV:59
Michael McCarronAGE:25PO:61OV:59
*Rem PitlickAGE:23PO:62OV:58
Anthony RichardAGE:23PO:61OV:58
*Josh WilkinsAGE:23PO:55OV:54
Ryan JohansenAGE:28PO:73OV:73
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:75OV:72
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:27PO:74OV:70
Craig SmithAGE:31PO:73OV:70
Colton SissonsAGE:26PO:73OV:70
Austin WatsonAGE:28PO:67OV:67
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:27PO:68OV:64
*Oliver WahlstromAGE:20PO:62OV:59
Michael McCarronAGE:25PO:61OV:59
Mathieu OlivierAGE:23PO:58OV:56
Nick LappinAGE:27PO:57OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Roman JosiAGE:30PO:77OV:79
Ryan EllisAGE:29PO:75OV:76
Mattias EkholmAGE:30PO:70OV:76
Hampus LindholmAGE:26PO:68OV:75
Michael Del ZottoAGE:30PO:64OV:70
Dan HamhuisAGE:37PO:61OV:70
Jarred TinordiAGE:28PO:61OV:68
Korbinian HolzerAGE:32PO:61OV:68
Dante FabbroAGE:22PO:61OV:66
Yannick WeberAGE:32PO:58OV:63
Alexandre CarrierAGE:24PO:57OV:60
Ben HarpurAGE:25PO:54OV:60
Matt DonovanAGE:30PO:55OV:59
Steven SantiniAGE:25PO:53OV:59
Frederic AllardAGE:22PO:54OV:58
*Jeremy DaviesAGE:23PO:54OV:56
Jake DotchinAGE:26PO:51OV:56
Timur Bilyalov AGE:25PO:75OV:79
Juuse SarosAGE:25PO:77OV:73
Pekka RinneAGE:37PO:68OV:68
Connor IngramAGE:23PO:70OV:67

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
3NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
4NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
5NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
6NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH



[2020-09-21 23:36:46] - TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Stars de Dallas : Filip Forsberg (75).
[2020-09-21 23:36:46] - TRADE : From Stars de Dallas to Predators de Nashville : Tanner Pearson (73).
[2020-09-21 23:35:33] - TRADE : From Oilers d'Edmonton to Predators de Nashville : Oliver Wahlstrom (59).
[2020-09-21 23:35:33] - TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Oilers d'Edmonton : Calle Jarnkrok (72).
[2020-09-21 23:17:14] - TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Wild du Minnesota : Nick Bonino (75).
[2020-09-21 23:17:14] - TRADE : From Wild du Minnesota to Predators de Nashville : Joel Eriksson Ek (70).
[2020-09-21 23:11:13] - General Manager Change : Predators de Nashville hired general manager Émile Audet
[2020-09-21 23:11:13] - General Manager Change : Predators de Nashville fired general manager Anthony Blouin
[2020-08-06 21:54:15] - TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Oilers d'Edmonton : Troy Grosenick (63).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Timur Bilyalov resigned with Predators de Nashville for 6 370 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Connor Ingram resigned with Predators de Nashville for 3 595 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Troy Grosenick resigned with Predators de Nashville for 2 143 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Tommy Novak resigned with Predators de Nashville for 988 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Jake Dotchin resigned with Predators de Nashville for 923 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Lukas Craggs resigned with Predators de Nashville for 924 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Ben Harpur resigned with Predators de Nashville for 968 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Josh Wilkins resigned with Predators de Nashville for 909 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Matt Donovan resigned with Predators de Nashville for 983 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Michael McCarron resigned with Predators de Nashville for 940 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Jeremy Davies resigned with Predators de Nashville for 899 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Nick Lappin resigned with Predators de Nashville for 902 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Frederick Gaudreau resigned with Predators de Nashville for 1 040 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Rem Pitlick resigned with Predators de Nashville for 907 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Anthony Richard resigned with Predators de Nashville for 902 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Alexandre Carrier resigned with Predators de Nashville for 954 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Daniel Carr resigned with Predators de Nashville for 927 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Yannick Weber resigned with Predators de Nashville for 1 568 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Korbinian Holzer resigned with Predators de Nashville for 3 206 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Yakov Trenin resigned with Predators de Nashville for 910 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Dan Hamhuis resigned with Predators de Nashville for 4 128 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Colin Blackwell resigned with Predators de Nashville for 942 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Dante Fabbro resigned with Predators de Nashville for 2 349 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Austin Watson resigned with Predators de Nashville for 2 843 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Michael Del Zotto resigned with Predators de Nashville for 4 116 000 $ for 3 year(s).



[2020-09-21 23:36:46] TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Stars de Dallas : Filip Forsberg (75).
[2020-09-21 23:36:46] TRADE : From Stars de Dallas to Predators de Nashville : Tanner Pearson (73).
[2020-09-21 23:35:33] TRADE : From Oilers d'Edmonton to Predators de Nashville : Oliver Wahlstrom (59).
[2020-09-21 23:35:33] TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Oilers d'Edmonton : Calle Jarnkrok (72).
[2020-09-21 23:17:14] TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Wild du Minnesota : Nick Bonino (75).
[2020-09-21 23:17:14] TRADE : From Wild du Minnesota to Predators de Nashville : Joel Eriksson Ek (70).
[2020-08-06 21:54:15] TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Oilers d'Edmonton : Troy Grosenick (63).
[2020-07-31 17:35:32] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Admirals de Milwaukee.
[2020-07-31 17:35:32] Auto Lines Function has been run for Predators de Nashville.
[2020-07-31 17:35:28] Auto Roster Function has been run for Predators de Nashville.
[2020-07-31 17:35:28] Rocco Grimaldi of Predators de Nashville was sent to farm.
[2020-07-31 17:35:28] Lukas Craggs of Predators de Nashville was sent to farm.
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Timur Bilyalov resigned with Predators de Nashville for 6 370 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Connor Ingram resigned with Predators de Nashville for 3 595 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Troy Grosenick resigned with Predators de Nashville for 2 143 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Tommy Novak resigned with Predators de Nashville for 988 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Jake Dotchin resigned with Predators de Nashville for 923 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Lukas Craggs resigned with Predators de Nashville for 924 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Ben Harpur resigned with Predators de Nashville for 968 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Josh Wilkins resigned with Predators de Nashville for 909 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Matt Donovan resigned with Predators de Nashville for 983 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Michael McCarron resigned with Predators de Nashville for 940 000 $ for 3 year(s).



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
18239350222227626610412215010211521163641172001201124150-26902764857611794968252128693715701362112578103414275059719.21%4458181.80%41404265652.86%1284264748.51%624125249.84%2065143418636071020525
Total Regular Season8239350222227626610412215010211521163641172001201124150-26902764857611794968252128693715701362112578103414275059719.21%4458181.80%41404265652.86%1284264748.51%624125249.84%2065143418636071020525
Playoff
118108000006259395400000292909540000033303206210917100172122251316214820034191212323501242217.74%952375.79%230265845.90%25752548.95%12826548.30%467327395129220114
Total Playoff18108000006259395400000292909540000033303206210917100172122251316214820034191212323501242217.74%952375.79%230265845.90%25752548.95%12826548.30%467327395129220114