Canadiens de Montréal

GP: 47 | W: 29 | L: 16 | OTL: 2 | P: 60
GF: 193 | GA: 150 | PP%: 21.45% | PK%: 81.42%
GM : Kevin Avril-Eymard | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 72
Next Games #725 vs Blackhawks de Chicago
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex OvechkinXX97.009348859086859995308397555488948840820
2Mark ScheifeleX95.006943868777898889838891676968708540790
3Eric StaalX99.006543877878789984917878595390937640750
4Brendan GallagherX100.008053828664749982416888624871738040740
5Tomas TatarXX95.007543878565749881348082625569717940740
6Brian BoyleXX100.008561847292658880675876836179857640730
7Paul ByronXX98.008555908558688664367478698067677740710
8Joel ArmiaX100.008545918177728571316474727562637440700
9Artturi LehkonenXX100.008044888067709163326964752564647040680
10Nate ThompsonX100.007654926977659161886057852575786740680
11Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)XX100.007143898370668575777466532554546840670
12Nick CousinsXX100.007954877568659366687059586062636640660
13Jeff PetryX99.008846898477889981257060812573747440780
14Shea WeberX99.008747858286896179256664902583867540780
15Jared SpurgeonX100.007641918849908978256760832574767340750
16Radko GudasX100.009870777774759562255648922567686740750
17Christian FolinX100.009359827576687257255147782564656240690
18Eric GrybaX100.008646726684676762254047872567686040690
19Noah JuulsenX100.009446907667725957255548842545456540680
20Zach RedmondX100.007876827376767966255561705759596640680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.10825186807375867344666773436971724072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.00848785848089708586858875788340810
2Atte Tolvanen (R)100.00645063696973657176743044446740650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074697477758168788180596061754073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien99635876637472CAN5412,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mark ScheifeleCanadiens de MontréalC412744712712027951643611516.46%794723.12819274921602241434254.20%114200001.5012000654
2Alex OvechkinCanadiens de MontréalLW/RW36313566315809346153359120.26%280022.2371623391931011704029.58%21300021.6500000754
3Shea WeberCanadiens de MontréalD47193857754068571535310812.42%65117124.931415291202610114221320.00%000000.9700000321
4Jeff PetryCanadiens de MontréalD471137489540775211133699.91%50116324.7691524882591012205300.00%000000.8300000116
5Tomas TatarCanadiens de MontréalLW/RW472320436180464891307825.27%383617.8061016232440110502534.02%9700001.0302000313
6Jared SpurgeonCanadiens de MontréalD4773239214016559431737.45%39102321.7861218702200001214200.00%000000.7600000112
7Eric StaalCanadiens de MontréalC3982331112016719222648.70%173318.8121113221790002642159.96%90900000.8401000121
8Brendan GallagherCanadiens de MontréalRW471117282442106333117321069.40%090319.22336342190000723129.49%7800000.6211011125
9Brian BoyleCanadiens de MontréalC/LW4715102554605664110316813.64%769514.8043719910001910050.83%53900000.7223000002
10Paul ByronCanadiens de MontréalLW/RW47617231535753610340575.83%379016.811101129222000001031.67%6000000.5802100201
11Radko GudasCanadiens de MontréalD477132039751184370274310.00%4897820.827310522180000193000.00%000000.4100001111
12Joel ArmiaCanadiens de MontréalRW478816336056528130619.88%464913.821343520003751131.03%5800000.4902000022
13Nate ThompsonCanadiens de MontréalC477714912018714464215.91%657012.130000001111431053.13%73400000.4900000010
14Christian FolinCanadiens de MontréalD47381192605516162718.75%2952811.2400003000036010.00%000000.4200000201
15Noah JuulsenCanadiens de MontréalD47191093803321911011.11%234339.2300000000046000.00%000000.4600000001
16Artturi LehkonenCanadiens de MontréalLW/RW47358-322031244319496.98%556812.1002232210141540024.39%4100000.2800000000
17Jesperi KotkaniemiCanadiens de MontréalC/LW47358-7604292532112.00%12495.32000000000171054.77%24100000.6400000001
18Eric GrybaCanadiens de MontréalD251569160215161106.25%132399.590000300003010.00%000000.5000000000
19Zach RedmondCanadiens de MontréalD2504481010324330.00%71285.120000000003000.00%000000.6200101000
20Nick CousinsCanadiens de MontréalC/LW47033-9140181361100.00%12284.86000170000210037.93%2900000.2600000000
Team Total or Average871191340531144640308948331502436108512.72%3141364115.66681221905522416358231829271451.61%414100020.78413213282335
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceCanadiens de Montréal47281220.8773.1025900013410930200.6679470010
2Atte TolvanenCanadiens de Montréal81400.8643.3525100141030011.0004047000
Team Total or Average55291620.8763.1328410014811960210.769134747010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex OvechkinCanadiens de MontréalLW/RW341985-09-17No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,538,500$0$0$No9,538,500$9,538,500$Link
Artturi LehkonenCanadiens de MontréalLW/RW241995-07-04No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm839,166$0$0$NoLink
Atte TolvanenCanadiens de MontréalG251994-11-23Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan GallagherCanadiens de MontréalRW271992-05-05No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,750,000$0$0$No3,750,000$3,750,000$Link
Brian BoyleCanadiens de MontréalC/LW351984-12-18No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,550,000$0$0$NoLink
Carey PriceCanadiens de MontréalG321987-08-15No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm10,500,000$0$0$No10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$Link
Christian FolinCanadiens de MontréalD281991-02-09No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric GrybaCanadiens de MontréalD311988-04-14No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric StaalCanadiens de MontréalC351984-10-29No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jared SpurgeonCanadiens de MontréalD301989-11-28No168 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,187,500$0$0$No5,187,500$Link
Jeff PetryCanadiens de MontréalD321987-12-09No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,500,000$0$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$Link
Jesperi KotkaniemiCanadiens de MontréalC/LW192000-07-06Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Joel ArmiaCanadiens de MontréalRW261993-05-31No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark ScheifeleCanadiens de MontréalC261993-03-14No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm6,125,000$0$0$No6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$Link
Nate ThompsonCanadiens de MontréalC351984-10-05No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick CousinsCanadiens de MontréalC/LW261993-07-19No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Noah JuulsenCanadiens de MontréalD221997-04-02No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Link
Paul ByronCanadiens de MontréalLW/RW301989-04-26No162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,167,000$0$0$No1,167,000$1,167,000$1,167,000$1,167,000$Link
Radko GudasCanadiens de MontréalD291990-06-04No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,350,000$0$0$No3,350,000$Link
Shea WeberCanadiens de MontréalD341985-08-13No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,857,143$0$0$No7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$Link
Tomas TatarCanadiens de MontréalLW/RW291990-11-30No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,300,000$0$0$No5,300,000$5,300,000$Link
Zach RedmondCanadiens de MontréalD311988-07-25No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.09201 Lbs6 ft12.453,368,302$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
74,102,642$60,063,476$50,662,643$25,649,143$25,649,143$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinMark ScheifeleBrendan Gallagher40122
2Tomas TatarEric StaalPaul Byron30122
3Artturi LehkonenBrian BoyleJoel Armia20122
4Jesperi KotkaniemiNate ThompsonAlex Ovechkin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberJeff Petry40122
2Radko GudasJared Spurgeon30122
3Eric GrybaChristian Folin20122
4Zach RedmondNoah Juulsen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinMark ScheifeleBrendan Gallagher60122
2Tomas TatarEric StaalPaul Byron40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberJeff Petry60122
2Radko GudasJared Spurgeon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinMark Scheifele60122
2Eric StaalBrendan Gallagher40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberJeff Petry60122
2Radko GudasJared Spurgeon40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Ovechkin60122Shea WeberJeff Petry60122
2Mark Scheifele40122Radko GudasJared Spurgeon40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinMark Scheifele60122
2Eric StaalBrendan Gallagher40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberJeff Petry60122
2Radko GudasJared Spurgeon40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex OvechkinMark ScheifeleBrendan GallagherShea WeberJeff Petry
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex OvechkinMark ScheifeleBrendan GallagherShea WeberJeff Petry
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Cousins, Brian Boyle, Joel ArmiaNick Cousins, Brian BoyleJoel Armia
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eric Gryba, Christian Folin, Zach RedmondEric GrybaChristian Folin, Zach Redmond
Penalty Shots
Alex Ovechkin, Mark Scheifele, Eric Staal, Brendan Gallagher, Tomas Tatar
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Atte Tolvanen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Alex Ovechkin, Mark Scheifele, Eric Staal, Brendan Gallagher, Tomas Tatar, Brian Boyle, Brian Boyle, Paul Byron, Joel Armia, Nate Thompson, Artturi Lehkonen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Shea Weber, Jeff Petry, Radko Gudas, Jared Spurgeon, Eric Gryba


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche du Colorado1010000068-21010000068-20000000000000.0006111700114029510140361120235240.00%10370.00%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2316257115
2Blue Jackets de Columbus22000000936110000004131100000052341.00091625005220471521110518142213323.08%60100.00%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%483446152411
3Blues de Saint-Louis21001000972110000004311000100054141.000916250030517120173135815403616425.00%19289.47%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%513347162513
4Bruins de Boston31200000880211000008621010000002-220.33381220003320872030370731649571815.56%22386.36%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%704771233719
5Canucks de Vancouver1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500235002000321010120231110208225.00%5180.00%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2417227126
6Capitals de Washington1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230010002054110311012159111.11%6183.33%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2315238126
7Coyotes de l'Arizona11000000413000000000001100000041321.000471100112027931502796165360.00%30100.00%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2316237136
8Devils du New Jersey220000001441022000000144100000000000041.0001426400057206917351706013223414214.29%90100.00%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%483547152311
9Flames de Calgary2110000011921100000010371010000016-520.500111829003350782722290439245111218.18%11463.64%1950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%533841132512
10Flyers de Philadelphie2110000067-11010000014-31100000053220.5006101600411067312016061133539900.00%15286.67%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%493445152411
11Golden Knights de Vegas10001000541000000000001000100054121.000591400103125796328914204250.00%70100.00%1950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2719236125
12Hurricanes de la Caroline2100001011920000000000021000010119241.0001119300061318027203074810253425520.00%9366.67%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%533847152413
13Islanders de New York11000000413110000004130000000000021.00047110012103512914017311158337.50%30100.00%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2820197116
14Jets de Winnipeg2110000010821010000056-11100000052320.5001015250034306417291804419223419526.32%11281.82%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%493544142512
15Kings de Los Angeles1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001230000102379701852013600.00%50100.00%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2517228126
16Lightning de Tampa Bay3110000113121210000019541010000047-330.50013253800463110826344679116446420420.00%21576.19%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%735174233718
17Maple Leafs de Toronto2020000035-21010000012-11010000023-100.000369001110471820905211343411218.18%16381.25%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%442950152411
18Oilers d'Edmonton220000001055110000004311100000062441.0001018280044209034223404115283119421.05%14564.29%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%523643142313
19Panthers de la Floride1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00035800111029513110401022196116.67%11372.73%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2013277126
20Penguins de Pittsburgh22000000853110000004311100000042241.000814220025106928202105613285223730.43%14378.57%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%493346152412
21Rangers de New York220000001129110000007161100000041341.000112132002630652029160321114428225.00%7185.71%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%554038142513
22Red Wings de Détroit312000001113-2211000009811010000025-320.3331120311043409136262907422405814535.71%20575.00%1950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%755268223617
23Sabres de Buffalo11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120003103891613028514156233.33%60100.00%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2315248115
24Sharks de San José10001000431100010004310000000000021.0004711001201281179124111624700.00%8187.50%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%2517247116
25Stars de Dallas11000000642000000000001100000064221.00069150022202710116028620233133.33%10370.00%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%1912278125
26Sénateurs d'Ottawa31100010981210000106421010000034-140.66791625003412992631379671334711915.26%17476.47%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%745170233920
Total472416031211931504324147010111077136231090211086797600.63819334053310706355715024764925173011973146408943176821.45%2965581.42%3950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%11668091091358585293
28Wild du Minnesota211000001091110000006331010000046-220.5001018280071205724151804620223211436.36%11190.91%0950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%503444142512
_Since Last GM Reset472416031211931504324147010111077136231090211086797600.63819334053310706355715024764925173011973146408943176821.45%2965581.42%3950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%11668091091358585293
_Vs Conference301611000211158629161040001167392814670001048471370.617115207322104245264951295328318237811743985712033919.21%1823381.87%1950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%740514701230372186
_Vs Division1659000115152-19430001133258716000001827-9130.40651921431016211334991401701821642593237318941617.02%1132379.65%1950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%38426038612319999

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4760W11933405331502119731464089410
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4724163121193150
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
24147101110771
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2310921108679
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3176821.45%2965581.42%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
476492517307063557
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11668091091358585293


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-176Canadiens de Montréal8Hurricanes de la Caroline7WXXBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1929Canadiens de Montréal2Maple Leafs de Toronto3LBoxScore
8 - 2019-08-2344Canadiens de Montréal4Sabres de Buffalo2WBoxScore
9 - 2019-08-2451Red Wings de Détroit6Canadiens de Montréal4LBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2669Blues de Saint-Louis3Canadiens de Montréal4WBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2987Lightning de Tampa Bay3Canadiens de Montréal2LXXBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31102Wild du Minnesota3Canadiens de Montréal6WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-02121Canadiens de Montréal5Blues de Saint-Louis4WXBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-03126Canadiens de Montréal4Wild du Minnesota6LBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07150Sharks de San José3Canadiens de Montréal4WXBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09166Maple Leafs de Toronto2Canadiens de Montréal1LBoxScore
29 - 2019-09-13188Canadiens de Montréal4Coyotes de l'Arizona1WBoxScore
30 - 2019-09-14195Canadiens de Montréal5Golden Knights de Vegas4WXBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16209Canadiens de Montréal6Stars de Dallas4WBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19228Bruins de Boston2Canadiens de Montréal7WBoxScore
37 - 2019-09-21245Canadiens de Montréal5Flyers de Philadelphie3WBoxScore
39 - 2019-09-23255Kings de Los Angeles3Canadiens de Montréal1LBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26275Blue Jackets de Columbus1Canadiens de Montréal4WBoxScore
45 - 2019-09-29298Canadiens de Montréal1Capitals de Washington3LBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30306Devils du New Jersey3Canadiens de Montréal8WBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03319Canadiens de Montréal5Blue Jackets de Columbus2WBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-04331Sénateurs d'Ottawa2Canadiens de Montréal3WBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-07353Rangers de New York1Canadiens de Montréal7WBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-10375Bruins de Boston4Canadiens de Montréal1LBoxScore
58 - 2019-10-12390Devils du New Jersey1Canadiens de Montréal6WBoxScore
60 - 2019-10-14410Flyers de Philadelphie4Canadiens de Montréal1LBoxScore
61 - 2019-10-15416Canadiens de Montréal0Bruins de Boston2LBoxScore
63 - 2019-10-17427Islanders de New York1Canadiens de Montréal4WBoxScore
65 - 2019-10-19443Avalanche du Colorado8Canadiens de Montréal6LBoxScore
66 - 2019-10-20450Canadiens de Montréal4Rangers de New York1WBoxScore
70 - 2019-10-24480Canadiens de Montréal4Penguins de Pittsburgh2WBoxScore
71 - 2019-10-25485Sénateurs d'Ottawa2Canadiens de Montréal3WXXBoxScore
74 - 2019-10-28507Red Wings de Détroit2Canadiens de Montréal5WBoxScore
77 - 2019-10-31532Canadiens de Montréal2Canucks de Vancouver3LXBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-02541Canadiens de Montréal1Flames de Calgary6LBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-04557Canadiens de Montréal6Oilers d'Edmonton2WBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-06581Canadiens de Montréal5Jets de Winnipeg2WBoxScore
88 - 2019-11-11598Canadiens de Montréal4Lightning de Tampa Bay7LBoxScore
89 - 2019-11-12607Canadiens de Montréal3Panthers de la Floride4LBoxScore
91 - 2019-11-14615Canadiens de Montréal3Hurricanes de la Caroline2WBoxScore
93 - 2019-11-16632Lightning de Tampa Bay2Canadiens de Montréal7WBoxScore
95 - 2019-11-18647Penguins de Pittsburgh3Canadiens de Montréal4WBoxScore
97 - 2019-11-20660Jets de Winnipeg6Canadiens de Montréal5LBoxScore
98 - 2019-11-21666Canadiens de Montréal2Red Wings de Détroit5LBoxScore
100 - 2019-11-23683Oilers d'Edmonton3Canadiens de Montréal4WBoxScore
102 - 2019-11-25697Canadiens de Montréal3Sénateurs d'Ottawa4LBoxScore
104 - 2019-11-27709Flames de Calgary3Canadiens de Montréal10WBoxScore
106 - 2019-11-29725Blackhawks de Chicago-Canadiens de Montréal-
107 - 2019-11-30736Canadiens de Montréal-Flyers de Philadelphie-
109 - 2019-12-02748Golden Knights de Vegas-Canadiens de Montréal-
118 - 2019-12-11769Capitals de Washington-Canadiens de Montréal-
121 - 2019-12-14783Canadiens de Montréal-Sabres de Buffalo-
123 - 2019-12-16798Panthers de la Floride-Canadiens de Montréal-
124 - 2019-12-17807Blue Jackets de Columbus-Canadiens de Montréal-
126 - 2019-12-19818Canadiens de Montréal-Devils du New Jersey-
128 - 2019-12-21833Ducks d'Anaheim-Canadiens de Montréal-
130 - 2019-12-23847Maple Leafs de Toronto-Canadiens de Montréal-
132 - 2019-12-25861Coyotes de l'Arizona-Canadiens de Montréal-
134 - 2019-12-27877Canadiens de Montréal-Bruins de Boston-
136 - 2019-12-29893Canadiens de Montréal-Penguins de Pittsburgh-
137 - 2019-12-30901Stars de Dallas-Canadiens de Montréal-
140 - 2020-01-02920Canadiens de Montréal-Red Wings de Détroit-
142 - 2020-01-04940Canadiens de Montréal-Capitals de Washington-
144 - 2020-01-06953Canadiens de Montréal-Sénateurs d'Ottawa-
147 - 2020-01-09974Canucks de Vancouver-Canadiens de Montréal-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11987Rangers de New York-Canadiens de Montréal-
151 - 2020-01-131003Hurricanes de la Caroline-Canadiens de Montréal-
154 - 2020-01-161022Canadiens de Montréal-Islanders de New York-
156 - 2020-01-181042Canadiens de Montréal-Lightning de Tampa Bay-
158 - 2020-01-201052Canadiens de Montréal-Panthers de la Floride-
161 - 2020-01-231073Predators de Nashville-Canadiens de Montréal-
163 - 2020-01-251088Sabres de Buffalo-Canadiens de Montréal-
166 - 2020-01-281109Canadiens de Montréal-Ducks d'Anaheim-
168 - 2020-01-301125Canadiens de Montréal-Kings de Los Angeles-
170 - 2020-02-011144Canadiens de Montréal-Sharks de San José-
172 - 2020-02-031156Canadiens de Montréal-Avalanche du Colorado-
175 - 2020-02-061178Sabres de Buffalo-Canadiens de Montréal-
177 - 2020-02-081195Panthers de la Floride-Canadiens de Montréal-
179 - 2020-02-101211Islanders de New York-Canadiens de Montréal-
182 - 2020-02-131230Canadiens de Montréal-Blackhawks de Chicago-
183 - 2020-02-141240Canadiens de Montréal-Predators de Nashville-
186 - 2020-02-171270Canadiens de Montréal-Maple Leafs de Toronto-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
17 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 74,102,642$ 74,102,642$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 398,401$ 32,668,882$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
33,677,646$ 0$ 10,000,000$ -23,677,646$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alex OvechkinAGE:34PO:88OV:82
Tomas TatarAGE:29PO:79OV:74
Brian BoyleAGE:35PO:76OV:73
Paul ByronAGE:30PO:77OV:71
Artturi LehkonenAGE:24PO:70OV:68
*Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:19PO:68OV:67
Nick CousinsAGE:26PO:66OV:66
Jordan WealAGE:27PO:65OV:63
*Lukas VejdemoAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Matt LoritoAGE:29PO:62OV:57
*Michael PezzettaAGE:21PO:53OV:53
Mark ScheifeleAGE:26PO:85OV:79
Eric StaalAGE:35PO:76OV:75
Brian BoyleAGE:35PO:76OV:73
Nate ThompsonAGE:35PO:67OV:68
*Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:19PO:68OV:67
Nick CousinsAGE:26PO:66OV:66
Jordan WealAGE:27PO:65OV:63
Tom PyattAGE:32PO:64OV:63
Alex BelzileAGE:28PO:65OV:62
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:64OV:62
Phil VaroneAGE:29PO:63OV:59
*Jake EvansAGE:23PO:63OV:59
*Lukas VejdemoAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Travis St. DenisAGE:27PO:60OV:58
*Alexandre AlainAGE:22PO:58OV:58
*Hayden VerbeekAGE:22PO:54OV:53
*Michael PezzettaAGE:21PO:53OV:53
Alex OvechkinAGE:34PO:88OV:82
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:80OV:74
Tomas TatarAGE:29PO:79OV:74
Paul ByronAGE:30PO:77OV:71
Joel ArmiaAGE:26PO:74OV:70
Artturi LehkonenAGE:24PO:70OV:68
Riley BarberAGE:25PO:67OV:62
Alex BelzileAGE:28PO:65OV:62
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:64OV:62
*Jake EvansAGE:23PO:63OV:59
*Lukas VejdemoAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Travis St. DenisAGE:27PO:60OV:58
*Alexandre AlainAGE:22PO:58OV:58
Matt LoritoAGE:29PO:62OV:57
Antoine WakedAGE:23PO:53OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Shea WeberAGE:34PO:75OV:78
Jeff PetryAGE:32PO:74OV:78
Jared SpurgeonAGE:30PO:73OV:75
Radko GudasAGE:29PO:67OV:75
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:62OV:69
Eric GrybaAGE:31PO:60OV:69
Zach RedmondAGE:31PO:66OV:68
Noah JuulsenAGE:22PO:65OV:68
Justin FalkAGE:31PO:59OV:66
Chris ButlerAGE:33PO:61OV:65
Xavier OuelletAGE:26PO:61OV:64
Jason GarrisonAGE:35PO:58OV:64
Marc MethotAGE:34PO:53OV:62
*Cale FleuryAGE:21PO:59OV:60
*David SklenickaAGE:23PO:51OV:54
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:83OV:81
*Atte TolvanenAGE:25PO:67OV:65
*Charles WilliamsAGE:27PO:68OV:64
*Michael McNivenAGE:22PO:57OV:57
Charlie LindgrenAGE:26PO:53OV:54

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL
3MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL
4MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL
5MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL
6MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL



[2020-01-13 22:34:35] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (51) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-13 22:34:35] - New Record for Team's Most Points (27) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-13 22:34:35] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (17) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-13 22:34:35] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (10) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-10 21:40:49] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (48) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-06 21:54:28] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-06 21:53:36] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (45) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-11-20 22:39:53] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (29) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-11-18 14:56:32] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-11-18 14:56:32] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-25 11:54:41] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (24) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-20 00:17:11] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (24) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-16 00:43:28] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-13 01:50:01] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (16) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-11 01:51:23] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (21) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-11 01:51:23] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (17) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (14) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (6) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (43) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (43) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2019-10-03 23:28:56] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!



[2020-01-13 22:34:36] Both Canadiens de Montréal and Rocket de Laval lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-13 22:34:35] New Record for Team's Most Shots (51) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-13 22:34:35] New Record for Team's Most Points (27) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-13 22:34:35] New Record for Team's Most Assists (17) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-13 22:34:35] New Record for Team's Most Goals (10) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Rocket de Laval.
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canadiens de Montréal.
[2020-01-12 01:17:48] Auto Roster Function has been run for Canadiens de Montréal.
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Rocket de Laval.
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canadiens de Montréal.
[2020-01-12 01:16:39] Auto Roster Function has been run for Canadiens de Montréal.
[2020-01-10 21:41:00] Mark Scheifele from Canadiens de Montréal is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-10 21:41:00] Both Canadiens de Montréal and Rocket de Laval lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 21:40:59] Lukas Vejdemo from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:59] Jake Evans from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:59] Alex Belzile from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:59] Game 697 - Michael McCarron from Rocket de Laval is injured (Broken Bone (Right Ankle)) and is out for 2 months.
[2020-01-10 21:40:58] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canadiens de Montréal.
[2020-01-10 21:40:50] Both Canadiens de Montréal and Rocket de Laval lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 21:40:49] New Record for Team's Most Shots (48) in 1 Game for Canadiens de Montréal!
[2020-01-10 21:40:49] Mark Scheifele from Canadiens de Montréal is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-10 21:40:40] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canadiens de Montréal.
[2020-01-10 21:40:40] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Canadiens de Montréal.
[2020-01-08 22:52:13] Mark Scheifele from Canadiens de Montréal is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-08 22:52:07] Marc Methot from Rocket de Laval is back from Sports Hernia Injury.
[2020-01-08 22:52:07] Both Canadiens de Montréal and Rocket de Laval lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-08 22:52:04] Matt Lorito from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-08 22:52:04] Lukas Vejdemo from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-08 22:52:04] Alex Belzile from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-08 22:52:04] Game 666 - Marc Methot from Rocket de Laval is injured (Sports Hernia) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-01-08 22:52:04] Mark Scheifele from Canadiens de Montréal is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-06 21:55:19] Both Canadiens de Montréal and Rocket de Laval lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:19] Matt Lorito from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:19] Lukas Vejdemo from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:19] Alex Belzile from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:16] Riley Barber from Rocket de Laval is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2020-01-06 21:55:12] Both Canadiens de Montréal and Rocket de Laval lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:11] Matt Lorito from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:11] Lukas Vejdemo from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:11] Jake Evans from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:11] Michael McCarron from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:11] Alex Belzile from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:09] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canadiens de Montréal.
[2020-01-06 21:55:07] Alex Ovechkin from Canadiens de Montréal is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-01-06 21:55:04] Both Canadiens de Montréal and Rocket de Laval lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:03] Matt Lorito from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:03] Jake Evans from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:03] Michael McCarron from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:03] Alex Belzile from Rocket de Laval has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:03] Alex Ovechkin from Canadiens de Montréal is injured from Exhaustion.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
14724160312119315043241470101110771362310902110867976019334053310706355715024764925173011973146408943176821.45%2965581.42%3950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%11668091091358585293
Total Regular Season4724160312119315043241470101110771362310902110867976019334053310706355715024764925173011973146408943176821.45%2965581.42%3950176553.82%804159050.57%38375950.46%11668091091358585293