Red Wings de Détroit

GP: 46 | W: 21 | L: 21 | OTL: 4 | P: 46
GF: 151 | GA: 145 | PP%: 17.05% | PK%: 81.64%
GM : Gabriel Dupré | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #719 vs Islanders de New York
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kevin HayesX97.007144948481799179868478746366687940760
2Mikael GranlundXX100.006742908766799580548472662569717540740
3Frans NielsenX98.007643938469749374857766758481837340740
4Valtteri FilppulaXX99.005941927771689463836575835282907440720
5Thomas VanekXX100.006743877978678977347576517385897240710
6Jordan MartinookXXX100.008946868273689961566171762565657340700
7Tyler BertuzziXX100.007557858070748674367880622554547640700
8Justin AbdelkaderXX100.009160848278709064526458822575796940700
9Darren HelmXXX100.007143898571688561406360836375806940690
10William NylanderXX100.006141908770728576837864562560616940690
11Sven BaertschiX100.006942928469705979326585552564657540690
12Ivan BarbashevX100.007653928269618460646271832560607240680
13Brandon PirriXX100.007343936868677775426587538567677540680
14Alex GoligoskiX100.007543928167829474256648838080826740750
15Brenden DillonX100.009057798485759963256147742572746540730
16Danny DeKeyserX100.008055797673847662256450912570716840730
17Brandon CarloX100.008456817980839159255048842564646440720
18Greg PaterynX100.008356857182729460254847872564656440710
19Filip HronekX100.007943818061808875256951732548486740690
20Kevin GravelX100.007344967080656058254847812556576140660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.70754888807373866946666474416870704071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jakub Kovar100.00859588688185889584858570704040820
2Patrik Rybar (R)100.00646683786366637065653044446540650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075818673727676837575585757534074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill61706072634963USA4112,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Frans NielsenRed Wings de DétroitC46192443162805283119257015.97%689219.40610164523121351663053.29%91200000.9624000432
2Kevin HayesRed Wings de DétroitC45172542-63405089143409811.89%999122.04812205223802221473055.61%134700010.8514000510
3Tyler BertuzziRed Wings de DétroitLW/RW45151934-25820764194196115.96%078217.3910919362310001292126.67%4500000.8700211040
4Danny DeKeyserRed Wings de DétroitD4662834-150055496424369.38%82102722.3361218472440000232010.00%000000.6600000104
5Mikael GranlundRed Wings de DétroitC/RW3315173217140204079134818.99%355416.8141517870110652044.74%7600001.1502000131
6Valtteri FilppulaRed Wings de DétroitC/LW461314270802165102236612.75%377216.8037102313410172171151.56%35300000.7003000222
7Alex GoligoskiRed Wings de DétroitD4671825-4260225840194417.50%5499821.726511271340110226110.00%000000.5001000121
8Brenden DillonRed Wings de DétroitD463202361035793130142710.00%2585118.51044181330000145000.00%000000.5401001010
9William NylanderRed Wings de DétroitC/RW464192364019405016518.00%062213.540779110000020051.65%9100000.7400000001
10Jordan MartinookRed Wings de DétroitC/LW/RW46111122-13320614462203417.74%564814.09145141540001302143.20%25000000.6800000411
11Ivan BarbashevRed Wings de DétroitC40111122560245756114319.64%345511.38246141010002793045.84%37300000.9700000220
12Justin AbdelkaderRed Wings de DétroitLW/RW46109191268095443883326.32%452411.401122230000612026.32%3800000.7200000012
13Filip HronekRed Wings de DétroitD46415192660524230122213.33%2157112.42461027103000028010.00%000000.6700000210
14Sven BaertschiRed Wings de DétroitLW44118194240212060235518.33%346710.6313411104000000029.03%3100000.8100000113
15Thomas VanekRed Wings de DétroitLW/RW2631114-120027126011385.00%149419.04257201330001780032.43%3700000.5701000100
16Brandon CarloRed Wings de DétroitD4631013163561363115259.68%4088419.23145181340003219000.00%000100.2900001010
17Greg PaterynRed Wings de DétroitD461101111400322215396.67%3358912.8300009000099100.00%000000.3700000001
18Darren HelmRed Wings de DétroitC/LW/RW464594100184024102416.67%43517.65011270000540132.68%30600000.5101000012
19Brandon PirriRed Wings de DétroitLW/RW46538-1112026183481714.71%155812.130226104000002128.95%3800000.2901000100
20Kirill KaprizovGriffins de Grand Rapids (DET)LW/RW2023560004136515.38%025512.790112107000001025.00%800000.3900000010
21Martin NecasGriffins de Grand Rapids (DET)C20022-4205115380.00%01507.5001128000000045.24%12600000.2700000000
22Kevin GravelRed Wings de DétroitD231010405621150.00%111225.320000000001000.00%000000.1600000000
Team Total or Average8941652824474867230821852115132481514.34%3081356915.185599154392253735822188623849.37%403100110.66318213252520
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub KovarRed Wings de Détroit45211830.8773.0525554213010610300.80015451031
2Patrik RybarRed Wings de Détroit70310.9063.0423700121270000.0002145000
Team Total or Average52212140.8803.0527924214211880300.706174646031


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex GoligoskiRed Wings de DétroitD341985-07-29No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,475,000$0$0$No5,475,000$5,475,000$Link
Brandon CarloRed Wings de DétroitD231996-11-26No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm789,167$0$0$NoLink
Brandon PirriRed Wings de DétroitLW/RW281991-04-10No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brenden DillonRed Wings de DétroitD291990-11-13No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,270,000$0$0$No3,270,000$Link
Danny DeKeyserRed Wings de DétroitD291990-03-07No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Link
Darren HelmRed Wings de DétroitC/LW/RW321987-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,850,000$0$0$No3,850,000$3,850,000$Link
Filip HronekRed Wings de DétroitD221997-11-02No163 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm714,166$0$0$No714,166$714,166$Link
Frans NielsenRed Wings de DétroitC351984-04-23No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,250,000$0$0$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Link
Greg PaterynRed Wings de DétroitD291990-06-20No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$No2,250,000$2,250,000$Link
Ivan BarbashevRed Wings de DétroitC241995-12-14No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm741,667$0$0$NoLink
Jakub KovarRed Wings de DétroitG311988-07-19 17:17:56No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$No
Jordan MartinookRed Wings de DétroitC/LW/RW271992-07-24No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin AbdelkaderRed Wings de DétroitLW/RW321987-02-25No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,250,000$0$0$No4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$Link
Kevin GravelRed Wings de DétroitD271992-03-06No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin HayesRed Wings de DétroitC271992-05-08No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,175,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikael GranlundRed Wings de DétroitC/RW271992-02-25No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,750,000$0$0$No5,750,000$Link
Patrik RybarRed Wings de DétroitG261993-11-09Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Sven BaertschiRed Wings de DétroitLW271992-10-05No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,366,666$0$0$No3,366,666$3,366,666$Link
Thomas VanekRed Wings de DétroitLW/RW351984-01-18No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tyler BertuzziRed Wings de DétroitLW/RW241995-02-23No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No1,400,000$Link
Valtteri FilppulaRed Wings de DétroitC/LW351984-03-20No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$NoLink
William NylanderRed Wings de DétroitC/RW231996-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm10,277,778$0$0$No10,277,778$10,277,778$10,277,778$10,277,778$10,277,778$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2228.45197 Lbs6 ft12.272,926,566$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
64,384,444$50,853,610$40,433,610$24,777,778$14,527,778$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri FilppulaKevin HayesMikael Granlund40122
2Thomas VanekFrans NielsenTyler Bertuzzi30122
3Justin AbdelkaderJordan MartinookDarren Helm20122
4Sven BaertschiWilliam NylanderBrandon Pirri10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiBrenden Dillon40122
2Danny DeKeyserBrandon Carlo30122
3Greg PaterynFilip Hronek20122
4Kevin GravelAlex Goligoski10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri FilppulaKevin HayesMikael Granlund60122
2Thomas VanekFrans NielsenTyler Bertuzzi40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiBrenden Dillon60122
2Danny DeKeyserBrandon Carlo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesFrans Nielsen60122
2Mikael GranlundValtteri Filppula40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiBrenden Dillon60122
2Danny DeKeyserBrandon Carlo40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin Hayes60122Alex GoligoskiBrenden Dillon60122
2Frans Nielsen40122Danny DeKeyserBrandon Carlo40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesFrans Nielsen60122
2Mikael GranlundValtteri Filppula40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiBrenden Dillon60122
2Danny DeKeyserBrandon Carlo40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Valtteri FilppulaKevin HayesMikael GranlundAlex GoligoskiBrenden Dillon
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Valtteri FilppulaKevin HayesMikael GranlundAlex GoligoskiBrenden Dillon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ivan Barbashev, Justin Abdelkader, Jordan MartinookIvan Barbashev, Justin AbdelkaderJordan Martinook
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Greg Pateryn, Filip Hronek, Kevin GravelGreg PaterynFilip Hronek, Kevin Gravel
Penalty Shots
Kevin Hayes, Frans Nielsen, Mikael Granlund, Valtteri Filppula, Thomas Vanek
Goalie
#1 : Jakub Kovar, #2 : Patrik Rybar
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Kevin Hayes, Frans Nielsen, Mikael Granlund, Valtteri Filppula, Thomas Vanek, Tyler Bertuzzi, Tyler Bertuzzi, Justin Abdelkader, Jordan Martinook, Sven Baertschi, Darren Helm
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Alex Goligoski, Brenden Dillon, Danny DeKeyser, Brandon Carlo, Greg Pateryn


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks de Chicago1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00036900201027136802181221600.00%6183.33%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2517226126
2Blue Jackets de Columbus211000006421010000034-11100000030320.500611170120405417201704712264118422.22%12283.33%1762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%493345152512
3Blues de Saint-Louis10001000431100010004310000000000021.00048120021013514127219512168112.50%6266.67%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2719227136
4Bruins de Boston1010000068-21010000068-20000000000000.000612180021302193903712181510330.00%9366.67%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2012259136
5Canadiens de Montréal3210000013112110000005232110000089-140.6671322350033707424282209123285220525.00%14564.29%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%684575233618
6Canucks de Vancouver211000006421010000012-11100000052320.500612180022204717141606312303510220.00%12191.67%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%442949152612
7Capitals de Washington11000000514110000005140000000000021.000510150032002561450163122812433.33%60100.00%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2516217126
8Coyotes de l'Arizona11000000624110000006240000000000021.00061016004200271296021821193133.33%8275.00%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2517207137
9Devils du New Jersey1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300010025129403191416500.00%7185.71%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2316247115
10Ducks d'Anaheim2010010069-31010000035-21000010034-110.25061016002310461518130621434286233.33%16287.50%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%453049152613
11Flames de Calgary11000000716000000000001100000071621.00071320002410243165022619217457.14%70100.00%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2114267115
12Flyers de Philadelphie1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600200018666026821167114.29%80100.00%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2213248136
13Golden Knights de Vegas1010000002-21010000002-20000000000000.00000000000034918702251216700.00%6183.33%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2416237126
14Hurricanes de la Caroline21001000862110000004311000100043141.00081422004121431816815416243114321.43%12466.67%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%503448152513
15Islanders de New York1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600101027101160175149500.00%6183.33%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2517218126
16Jets de Winnipeg21000001651110000004221000000123-130.75069150003305826121945712223414214.29%11463.64%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%563943142513
17Kings de Los Angeles22000000945110000003121100000063341.00091423004410432014905216443211436.36%210100.00%1762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%463149142311
18Lightning de Tampa Bay1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.500358000210255761632514156116.67%7185.71%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2214288136
19Maple Leafs de Toronto31200000810-2211000006601010000024-220.33381523004310501323140902330502114.76%13376.92%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%664475223718
20Oilers d'Edmonton2110000089-1110000003211010000057-220.50081523004400611520260491336401317.69%13284.62%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%483447162411
21Panthers de la Floride20100001811-30000000000020100001811-310.250814220041315326151055011282618211.11%14471.43%1762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%483249172713
22Penguins de Pittsburgh11000000514110000005140000000000021.00059140021202710611019712218225.00%5180.00%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2618217126
23Predators de Nashville20200000212-101010000027-51010000005-500.00024600020033136140721936371119.09%17476.47%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%422853162410
24Rangers de New York1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123001000159150321223173133.33%90100.00%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%2013277115
25Sabres de Buffalo21100000651211000006510000000000020.50061218000330405191604312304014321.43%14471.43%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%443051162311
26Sharks de San José20001010862100000104311000100043141.000812200012334611621104316384113215.38%18572.22%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%493251172813
27Stars de Dallas21100000514110000005051010000001-120.50051015011130471313210399203315213.33%90100.00%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%473248142412
28Sénateurs d'Ottawa31200000770211000004311010000034-120.3337916003220652028170611840522000.00%19384.21%0762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%714869223920
Total4617210311315114562412100101081651622511021037080-10460.50015126841902554844610903713703283811883196708023055217.05%3055681.64%3762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%10937371118359583290
_Since Last GM Reset4617210311315114562412100101081651622511021037080-10460.50015126841902554844610903713703283811883196708023055217.05%3055681.64%3762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%10937371118359583290
_Vs Conference25913010028183-21376000004636101227010023547-12220.44081145226013120292562190206156226461763344291813016.57%1553279.35%2762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%586394610197317158
_Vs Division1558000025156-58440000027243714000022432-8120.400518914000161520132810212394214041041882501091513.76%902374.44%1762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%34222837511919195

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4646W31512684191090118831967080202
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4617213113151145
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
24121010108165
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2251121037080
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430012
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3055217.05%3055681.64%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
371370328385548446
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10937371118359583290


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2019-08-1925Red Wings de Détroit0Predators de Nashville5LBoxScore
5 - 2019-08-2032Stars de Dallas0Red Wings de Détroit5WBoxScore
7 - 2019-08-2237Ducks d'Anaheim5Red Wings de Détroit3LBoxScore
9 - 2019-08-2451Red Wings de Détroit6Canadiens de Montréal4WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2666Maple Leafs de Toronto3Red Wings de Détroit2LBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2989Red Wings de Détroit5Canucks de Vancouver2WBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31100Red Wings de Détroit7Flames de Calgary1WBoxScore
17 - 2019-09-01109Red Wings de Détroit5Oilers d'Edmonton7LBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05137Canucks de Vancouver2Red Wings de Détroit1LBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-06143Red Wings de Détroit3Sénateurs d'Ottawa4LBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-08155Sabres de Buffalo4Red Wings de Détroit1LBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-10171Blues de Saint-Louis3Red Wings de Détroit4WXBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12183Oilers d'Edmonton2Red Wings de Détroit3WBoxScore
31 - 2019-09-15197Red Wings de Détroit4Hurricanes de la Caroline3WXBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16210Red Wings de Détroit2Panthers de la Floride4LBoxScore
34 - 2019-09-18221Predators de Nashville7Red Wings de Détroit2LBoxScore
36 - 2019-09-20236Red Wings de Détroit1Rangers de New York4LBoxScore
38 - 2019-09-22249Bruins de Boston8Red Wings de Détroit6LBoxScore
40 - 2019-09-24266Golden Knights de Vegas2Red Wings de Détroit0LBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26272Red Wings de Détroit3Ducks d'Anaheim4LXBoxScore
44 - 2019-09-28290Red Wings de Détroit6Kings de Los Angeles3WBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30310Red Wings de Détroit4Sharks de San José3WXBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03323Sénateurs d'Ottawa2Red Wings de Détroit1LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05336Red Wings de Détroit3Blue Jackets de Columbus0WBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-07354Red Wings de Détroit1Devils du New Jersey4LBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-08363Hurricanes de la Caroline3Red Wings de Détroit4WBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-11381Maple Leafs de Toronto3Red Wings de Détroit4WBoxScore
59 - 2019-10-13399Red Wings de Détroit2Flyers de Philadelphie4LBoxScore
60 - 2019-10-14406Capitals de Washington1Red Wings de Détroit5WBoxScore
62 - 2019-10-16422Islanders de New York3Red Wings de Détroit2LBoxScore
67 - 2019-10-21456Penguins de Pittsburgh1Red Wings de Détroit5WBoxScore
70 - 2019-10-24483Red Wings de Détroit2Jets de Winnipeg3LXXBoxScore
72 - 2019-10-26491Jets de Winnipeg2Red Wings de Détroit4WBoxScore
74 - 2019-10-28507Red Wings de Détroit2Canadiens de Montréal5LBoxScore
75 - 2019-10-29516Kings de Los Angeles1Red Wings de Détroit3WBoxScore
77 - 2019-10-31526Blue Jackets de Columbus4Red Wings de Détroit3LBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-04562Red Wings de Détroit2Maple Leafs de Toronto4LBoxScore
82 - 2019-11-05566Coyotes de l'Arizona2Red Wings de Détroit6WBoxScore
88 - 2019-11-11595Red Wings de Détroit6Panthers de la Floride7LXXBoxScore
89 - 2019-11-12611Red Wings de Détroit3Lightning de Tampa Bay4LXXBoxScore
91 - 2019-11-14619Sharks de San José3Red Wings de Détroit4WXXBoxScore
94 - 2019-11-17640Red Wings de Détroit0Stars de Dallas1LBoxScore
96 - 2019-11-19655Red Wings de Détroit3Blackhawks de Chicago4LBoxScore
98 - 2019-11-21666Canadiens de Montréal2Red Wings de Détroit5WBoxScore
101 - 2019-11-24691Sénateurs d'Ottawa1Red Wings de Détroit3WBoxScore
103 - 2019-11-26704Sabres de Buffalo1Red Wings de Détroit5WBoxScore
105 - 2019-11-28719Red Wings de Détroit-Islanders de New York-
108 - 2019-12-01741Penguins de Pittsburgh-Red Wings de Détroit-
109 - 2019-12-02745Panthers de la Floride-Red Wings de Détroit-
111 - 2019-12-04759Red Wings de Détroit-Avalanche du Colorado-
113 - 2019-12-06767Red Wings de Détroit-Wild du Minnesota-
122 - 2019-12-15788Red Wings de Détroit-Rangers de New York-
123 - 2019-12-16795Rangers de New York-Red Wings de Détroit-
125 - 2019-12-18809Flyers de Philadelphie-Red Wings de Détroit-
128 - 2019-12-21828Red Wings de Détroit-Sabres de Buffalo-
129 - 2019-12-22839Red Wings de Détroit-Blue Jackets de Columbus-
131 - 2019-12-24856Bruins de Boston-Red Wings de Détroit-
133 - 2019-12-26867Red Wings de Détroit-Sabres de Buffalo-
135 - 2019-12-28885Red Wings de Détroit-Devils du New Jersey-
137 - 2019-12-30896Red Wings de Détroit-Bruins de Boston-
138 - 2019-12-31912Red Wings de Détroit-Penguins de Pittsburgh-
140 - 2020-01-02920Canadiens de Montréal-Red Wings de Détroit-
143 - 2020-01-05947Red Wings de Détroit-Islanders de New York-
145 - 2020-01-07962Flames de Calgary-Red Wings de Détroit-
147 - 2020-01-09972Devils du New Jersey-Red Wings de Détroit-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11985Wild du Minnesota-Red Wings de Détroit-
151 - 2020-01-131006Red Wings de Détroit-Sénateurs d'Ottawa-
153 - 2020-01-151017Avalanche du Colorado-Red Wings de Détroit-
157 - 2020-01-191045Blackhawks de Chicago-Red Wings de Détroit-
159 - 2020-01-211062Lightning de Tampa Bay-Red Wings de Détroit-
161 - 2020-01-231072Hurricanes de la Caroline-Red Wings de Détroit-
163 - 2020-01-251092Red Wings de Détroit-Capitals de Washington-
165 - 2020-01-271107Red Wings de Détroit-Lightning de Tampa Bay-
167 - 2020-01-291120Panthers de la Floride-Red Wings de Détroit-
171 - 2020-02-021147Red Wings de Détroit-Coyotes de l'Arizona-
172 - 2020-02-031163Red Wings de Détroit-Golden Knights de Vegas-
175 - 2020-02-061176Red Wings de Détroit-Bruins de Boston-
177 - 2020-02-081193Flyers de Philadelphie-Red Wings de Détroit-
179 - 2020-02-101209Capitals de Washington-Red Wings de Détroit-
182 - 2020-02-131236Red Wings de Détroit-Blues de Saint-Louis-
184 - 2020-02-151253Red Wings de Détroit-Maple Leafs de Toronto-
186 - 2020-02-171262Lightning de Tampa Bay-Red Wings de Détroit-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
17 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 64,384,444$ 64,384,443$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 346,153$ 28,384,546$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
29,361,002$ 0$ 10,000,000$ -19,361,002$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:35PO:74OV:72
Thomas VanekAGE:35PO:72OV:71
Tyler BertuzziAGE:24PO:76OV:70
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:73OV:70
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:32PO:69OV:70
Sven BaertschiAGE:27PO:75OV:69
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:69OV:69
Brandon PirriAGE:28PO:75OV:68
Kirill KaprizovAGE:22PO:80OV:63
Jori LehteraAGE:32PO:63OV:63
*Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:65OV:60
*Jonathan DahlenAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Turner ElsonAGE:27PO:61OV:57
*Ryan KuffnerAGE:23PO:58OV:54
*Givani SmithAGE:21PO:53OV:53
*David PopeAGE:25PO:53OV:52
Kevin HayesAGE:27PO:79OV:76
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:75OV:74
Frans NielsenAGE:35PO:73OV:74
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:35PO:74OV:72
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:73OV:70
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:69OV:69
William NylanderAGE:23PO:69OV:69
Ivan BarbashevAGE:24PO:72OV:68
Jori LehteraAGE:32PO:63OV:63
*Martin NecasAGE:20PO:65OV:61
*Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:65OV:60
*Jonathan DahlenAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Dominic TurgeonAGE:23PO:57OV:58
*Stelio MattheosAGE:20PO:60OV:56
*Chase PearsonAGE:22PO:54OV:52
*Hudson ElynuikAGE:22PO:52OV:52
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:75OV:74
Thomas VanekAGE:35PO:72OV:71
Tyler BertuzziAGE:24PO:76OV:70
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:73OV:70
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:32PO:69OV:70
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:69OV:69
William NylanderAGE:23PO:69OV:69
Brandon PirriAGE:28PO:75OV:68
Kirill KaprizovAGE:22PO:80OV:63
Nicholas BaptisteAGE:24PO:63OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Alex GoligoskiAGE:34PO:67OV:75
Danny DeKeyserAGE:29PO:68OV:73
Brenden DillonAGE:29PO:65OV:73
Brandon CarloAGE:23PO:64OV:72
Greg PaterynAGE:29PO:64OV:71
Filip HronekAGE:22PO:67OV:69
Kevin GravelAGE:27PO:61OV:66
Brian LashoffAGE:29PO:55OV:63
Erik BurgdoerferAGE:31PO:55OV:61
*Logan StanleyAGE:21PO:55OV:60
Dylan McIlrathAGE:27PO:51OV:60
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:26PO:57OV:59
*Kale ClagueAGE:21PO:57OV:58
Justin HollAGE:27PO:56OV:55
*Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:52OV:55
Jakub KovarAGE:31PO:40OV:82
*Patrik RybarAGE:26PO:65OV:65
Adin HillAGE:23PO:60OV:60
Calvin PickardAGE:27PO:50OV:51
*Kaden FulcherAGE:21PO:44OV:47

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2DET DET DET DET DET
3DET DET DET DET DET
4DET DET DET DET DET
5DET DET DET DET DET
6DET DET DET DET DET



[2020-01-12 01:17:44] - TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Red Wings de Détroit : Mikael Granlund (74).
[2020-01-12 01:17:44] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Predators de Nashville : Michael Grabner (71), Michael Rasmussen (63).
[2020-01-12 01:15:55] - TRADE : From Canucks de Vancouver to Red Wings de Détroit : Jordan Martinook (70).
[2020-01-12 01:15:55] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Canucks de Vancouver : Jamie Oleksiak (70).
[2020-01-06 21:53:54] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (30) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2020-01-06 21:52:50] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2020-01-06 21:52:12] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (36) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-11-07 18:04:03] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-11-03 23:47:10] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (11) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-28 12:30:55] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (35) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-19 23:20:14] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (25) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-19 23:20:14] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (34) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-18 00:38:16] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (19) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-18 00:38:16] - New Record for Team's Most Points (20) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-18 00:38:16] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-18 00:38:16] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-16 00:43:29] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (24) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-15 15:33:39] - Erik Burgdoerfer was added to Red Wings de Détroit.
[2019-10-11 01:51:23] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (28) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-11 01:51:23] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-10 00:19:01] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Rangers de New York : Brett Pesce (72).
[2019-10-10 00:19:01] - TRADE : From Rangers de New York to Red Wings de Détroit : Tyler Bertuzzi (70).
[2019-10-10 00:14:47] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Blues de Saint-Louis : Alexander True (67).
[2019-10-09 01:15:44] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (21) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (20) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Points (15) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (10) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-07 02:15:36] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-06 00:19:28] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (22) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-06 00:19:28] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-06 00:19:28] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (10) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-06 00:19:28] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (17) in 1 Game for Red Wings de Détroit!
[2019-10-02 16:24:39] - TRADE : From Kings de Los Angeles to Red Wings de Détroit : Kale Clague (58).
[2019-10-02 16:24:39] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Kings de Los Angeles : Filip Chytil (64).
[2019-10-02 16:23:15] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Islanders de New York : Vadim Shipachyov (65).
[2019-10-02 00:04:17] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Hurricanes de la Caroline : Oskar Sundqvist (70).
[2019-10-02 00:04:17] - TRADE : From Hurricanes de la Caroline to Red Wings de Détroit : Logan Stanley (60), Stelio Mattheos (56).
[2019-10-02 00:00:08] - TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Sharks de San José : Kalle Kossila (62), Nigel Dawes (69).
[2019-10-02 00:00:08] - TRADE : From Sharks de San José to Red Wings de Détroit : Brenden Dillon (73), Greg Pateryn (71).



[2020-01-13 00:05:05] Both Red Wings de Détroit and Griffins de Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Griffins de Grand Rapids.
[2020-01-12 01:17:52] Auto Lines Function has been run for Red Wings de Détroit.
[2020-01-12 01:17:48] Auto Roster Function has been run for Red Wings de Détroit.
[2020-01-12 01:17:44] TRADE : From Predators de Nashville to Red Wings de Détroit : Mikael Granlund (74).
[2020-01-12 01:17:44] TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Predators de Nashville : Michael Grabner (71), Michael Rasmussen (63).
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Griffins de Grand Rapids.
[2020-01-12 01:16:42] Auto Lines Function has been run for Red Wings de Détroit.
[2020-01-12 01:16:39] Auto Roster Function has been run for Red Wings de Détroit.
[2020-01-12 01:16:01] Auto Lines Function has been run for Red Wings de Détroit.
[2020-01-12 01:15:55] TRADE : From Canucks de Vancouver to Red Wings de Détroit : Jordan Martinook (70).
[2020-01-12 01:15:55] TRADE : From Red Wings de Détroit to Canucks de Vancouver : Jamie Oleksiak (70).
[2020-01-10 21:40:54] Both Red Wings de Détroit and Griffins de Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-10 21:40:54] Turner Elson from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:54] Nicholas Baptiste from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:54] Christoffer Ehn from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:54] Kirill Kaprizov from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-10 21:40:54] Erik Burgdoerfer from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-08 22:52:13] Logan Stanley from Griffins de Grand Rapids is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[2020-01-08 22:52:07] Both Red Wings de Détroit and Griffins de Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-08 22:52:04] Kirill Kaprizov from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-08 22:52:04] Jonathan Dahlen from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:16] Both Red Wings de Détroit and Griffins de Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:15] Turner Elson from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:15] Nicholas Baptiste from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:15] Kirill Kaprizov from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:07] Both Red Wings de Détroit and Griffins de Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-01-06 21:55:07] Kirill Kaprizov from Griffins de Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-06 21:55:07] Game 640 - Brian Lashoff from Griffins de Grand Rapids suspended for 5 game(s)
[2020-01-06 21:54:57] Both Red Wings de Détroit and Griffins de Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



Brian Lashoff is suspended for 1 more games.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
14617210311315114562412100101081651622511021037080-104615126841902554844610903713703283811883196708023055217.05%3055681.64%3762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%10937371118359583290
Total Regular Season4617210311315114562412100101081651622511021037080-104615126841902554844610903713703283811883196708023055217.05%3055681.64%3762147751.59%770154149.97%33569947.93%10937371118359583290