Devils du New Jersey

GP: 30 | W: 16 | L: 13 | OTL: 1 | P: 33
GF: 113 | GA: 101 | PP%: 22.11% | PK%: 81.62%
GM : Elowan Gingras Osterstock | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #499 vs Avalanche du Colorado
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle PalmieriXX96.007643828667758785367587613972748040740
2Nico HischierX96.007142928866788180927975712561627740730
3James NealXX98.008145927481737682376785556380857640720
4Travis ZajacX99.007143877770759264946864874784877240720
5Zack KassianX100.009279688379708663347676602570717440700
6Jesper BrattXX100.006541969163667376327278626362637440700
7Nino NiederreiterXX100.007144828079689276317270613873767140700
8Kyle OkposoX100.007644848379638267556570697578807140700
9Miles WoodX100.008054769274648366256470692562637140690
10Joey AndersonX100.007343967669647260456073842549497340660
11Janne KuokkanenXX100.007569897669717367806762675950506740660
12Micheal FerlandXX100.009492858079556258267458572565666540640
13Michael McLeodX100.008144897970568559746355722547476440640
14Damon SeversonX99.007764798977869376256553875369707140770
15P.K. SubbanX100.007854688476858380255250802575796540740
16Nikita ZaitsevX99.008445888073858757255447932563646540740
17Johnny BoychukX100.008646927482728659255148822577836440720
18Mirco MuellerX100.007857866879726959254948902560616340690
19Will ButcherX100.006742968468748470256449662561626440680
Scratches
1Ryan StromeXX100.006742808471819384848977755369707940770
TEAM AVERAGE99.35775285817472826945666572386668704071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mackenzie Blackwood99.00847975908484708585849054548140780
2Mike Smith100.00647373866365786569647375776840700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5074767488747574757774826566754074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Nasreddine62575958454655CAN393600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Damon SeversonDevils du New JerseyD3072734-1340394958344412.07%3875425.1451520421560000145000.00%000000.9000000003
2Nico HischierDevils du New JerseyC25924336120246080285311.25%256622.67412163612602261301056.10%57400001.1601000131
3Travis ZajacDevils du New JerseyC301317305140326873195217.81%457319.1361016171220004891056.65%69200001.0500000330
4P.K. SubbanDevils du New JerseyD301216282400542862133919.35%2666922.338412431540002130600.00%000010.8400000320
5Nikita ZaitsevDevils du New JerseyD3281927-1580623950162916.00%5876723.975813351600000139100.00%000000.7000000202
6Kyle PalmieriDevils du New JerseyLW/RW231213257295303369155717.39%654323.6564102611912341243031.98%24700000.9201000410
7Ryan StromeDevils du New JerseyC/RW2761319-8160275657154810.53%657121.17134121371122892053.92%42100000.6600000011
8Kyle OkposoDevils du New JerseyRW30711183220292549133114.29%245115.05325201120000182140.91%4400000.8000000012
9Jesper BrattDevils du New JerseyLW/RW307101742017328116598.64%152517.53145221410000440132.26%3100000.6500000002
10Johnny BoychukDevils du New JerseyD2551116320029132762418.52%2351220.4826819115101295000.00%000000.6200000011
11Zack KassianDevils du New JerseyRW327613-7380511439112517.95%035811.19123854000090129.17%2400000.7300000111
12James NealDevils du New JerseyLW/RW3375129300531344163115.91%146714.15011101090000530038.64%4400010.5100000100
13Nino NiederreiterDevils du New JerseyLW/RW324812-2395271736183511.11%343613.651239930000171023.08%2600000.5500000011
14Miles WoodDevils du New JerseyLW303912-310027385113305.88%138612.890004280000160017.02%4700000.6200000110
15Mirco MuellerDevils du New JerseyD303811-548055201431721.43%2045215.09000343112134000.00%000000.4900000000
16Will ButcherDevils du New JerseyD30077-3180161010280.00%2246215.43000723000065000.00%000000.3000000001
17Joey AndersonDevils du New JerseyRW30426-34081638132110.53%02779.241129330000190038.46%2600000.4300000101
18Janne KuokkanenDevils du New JerseyC/LW30235-31201230259218.00%02458.1700000000001150.86%17500000.4100000000
19Michael McLeodDevils du New JerseyC251231002750320.00%0562.2501101000020062.50%6400001.0700000001
20Connor CarrickDevils de Binghamton (NJD)D131124607231433.33%111168.9800000000011000.00%000000.3400000000
21Micheal FerlandDevils du New JerseyLW/RW18112-110018460216.67%11136.3200000000000144.44%900000.3500000001
22Dakota MermisDevils de Binghamton (NJD)D1301162601444210.00%813810.660000000004000.00%000000.1400000000
23Ben StreetDevils de Binghamton (NJD)C13000100010120.00%0120.9500004000000050.00%400000.0000000000
24Karl AlznerDevils de Binghamton (NJD)D6000-120400000.00%1213.590000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average617119214333134901063757988126463613.51%234948215.3744751193221739461021124818550.70%242800020.7002000171518
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodDevils du New Jersey29161110.8653.38160000906670000.3333291000
2Mike SmithDevils du New Jersey40100.9192.27132005620000.0000029000
3Zane McIntyreDevils de Binghamton (NJD)20100.8214.2371005280000.000016000
Team Total or Average35161310.8683.331804001007570000.33333036000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Damon SeversonDevils du New JerseyD251994-08-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,166,666$0$0$No4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$Link
James NealDevils du New JerseyLW/RW321987-09-03No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,750,000$0$0$No5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$Link
Janne KuokkanenDevils du New JerseyC/LW221998-05-25No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm811,666$0$0$No811,666$Link
Jesper BrattDevils du New JerseyLW/RW211998-07-30No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm749,167$0$0$NoLink
Joey AndersonDevils du New JerseyRW211998-06-19No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Johnny BoychukDevils du New JerseyD361984-01-19No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Kyle OkposoDevils du New JerseyRW321988-04-16No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Kyle PalmieriDevils du New JerseyLW/RW291991-02-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,650,000$0$0$No4,650,000$Link
Mackenzie BlackwoodDevils du New JerseyG231996-12-08No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm697,500$0$0$NoLink
Michael McLeodDevils du New JerseyC221998-02-03No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Link
Micheal FerlandDevils du New JerseyLW/RW281992-04-19No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mike SmithDevils du New JerseyG381982-03-21No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Miles WoodDevils du New JerseyLW241995-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Link
Mirco MuellerDevils du New JerseyD251995-03-21No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLink
Nico HischierDevils du New JerseyC211999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikita ZaitsevDevils du New JerseyD281991-10-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,500,000$0$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$Link
Nino NiederreiterDevils du New JerseyLW/RW271992-09-07No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,250,000$0$0$No5,250,000$5,250,000$Link
P.K. SubbanDevils du New JerseyD311989-05-12No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,000,000$0$0$No9,000,000$9,000,000$Link
Ryan StromeDevils du New JerseyC/RW261993-07-11No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,100,000$0$0$NoLink
Travis ZajacDevils du New JerseyC351985-05-13No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,750,000$0$0$No5,750,000$Link
Will ButcherDevils du New JerseyD251995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,733,333$0$0$No3,733,333$3,733,333$Link
Zack KassianDevils du New JerseyRW291991-01-24No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.27201 Lbs6 ft12.233,220,303$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
70,846,665$59,224,998$47,149,999$20,416,666$4,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle PalmieriNico HischierJames Neal40122
2Nino NiederreiterTravis ZajacJesper Bratt30122
3Miles WoodJanne KuokkanenZack Kassian20122
4Micheal FerlandMichael McLeodKyle Okposo10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev40122
2P.K. SubbanJohnny Boychuk30122
3Mirco MuellerWill Butcher20122
4Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle PalmieriNico HischierJames Neal60122
2Nino NiederreiterTravis ZajacJesper Bratt40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev60122
2P.K. SubbanJohnny Boychuk40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle PalmieriNico Hischier60122
2James NealTravis Zajac40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev60122
2P.K. SubbanJohnny Boychuk40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Palmieri60122Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev60122
2Nico Hischier40122P.K. SubbanJohnny Boychuk40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle PalmieriNico Hischier60122
2James NealTravis Zajac40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev60122
2P.K. SubbanJohnny Boychuk40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle PalmieriNico HischierJames NealDamon SeversonNikita Zaitsev
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle PalmieriNico HischierJames NealDamon SeversonNikita Zaitsev
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joey Anderson, Zack Kassian, Kyle OkposoJoey Anderson, Zack KassianKyle Okposo
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mirco Mueller, Will Butcher, P.K. SubbanMirco MuellerWill Butcher, P.K. Subban
Penalty Shots
Kyle Palmieri, Nico Hischier, James Neal, Travis Zajac, Nino Niederreiter
Goalie
#1 : Mackenzie Blackwood, #2 : Mike Smith
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Kyle Palmieri, Nico Hischier, James Neal, Travis Zajac, Nino Niederreiter, Jesper Bratt, Jesper Bratt, Zack Kassian, Kyle Okposo, Miles Wood, Janne Kuokkanen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Damon Severson, Nikita Zaitsev, P.K. Subban, Johnny Boychuk, Mirco Mueller


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks de Chicago1100000010281100000010280000000000021.00010203000901042161016016610247342.86%5180.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2618207126
2Bruins de Boston2020000026-41010000024-21010000002-200.00024600110052161917045212841900.00%14192.86%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%442950152411
3Canadiens de Montréal2110000067-1000000000002110000067-120.500611170032105114191804115263918316.67%13376.92%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%483345152512
4Canucks de Vancouver21100000880110000005321010000035-220.500814220014305817221905017243414428.57%10370.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%493443152614
5Coyotes de l'Arizona11000000624110000006240000000000021.000691500222040161311022581311436.36%40100.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2619215116
6Flames de Calgary11000000624000000000001100000062421.00061117004200411910120254231213430.77%50100.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2518218126
7Flyers de Philadelphie21100000871110000005231010000035-220.50081321005120491416190631524339444.44%12283.33%148997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%453048152512
8Golden Knights de Vegas1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.00036900300014824034102216300.00%11190.91%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%1911278136
9Hurricanes de la Caroline11000000422000000000001100000042221.00047110030103310131001626256233.33%3233.33%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2720206116
10Jets de Winnipeg20101000610-41010000027-51000100043120.50061117002211411515101602239317228.57%15473.33%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%432851152512
11Lightning de Tampa Bay11000000321110000003210000000000021.000347003000301271102546136116.67%30100.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2315238136
12Oilers d'Edmonton2020000059-41010000034-11010000025-300.00059140010404711142206721454712216.67%15566.67%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%443051142311
13Panthers de la Floride1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00023500101030107130204420800.00%2150.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2719197137
14Penguins de Pittsburgh20100001810-21000000145-11010000045-110.250815230025105713231855615343012216.67%17288.24%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%503348152613
15Predators de Nashville1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002350002001967602461819600.00%8275.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2012258136
16Rangers de New York21100000810-221100000810-20000000000020.5008152300332041161690486265214321.43%12283.33%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%442849152512
17Red Wings de Détroit11000000514110000005140000000000021.000581300014033111012020312234250.00%60100.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2618206125
18Sabres de Buffalo22000000945000000000002200000094541.0009172600432050528170561132299222.22%16381.25%248997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%432851142412
19Stars de Dallas11000000532000000000001100000053221.00051015003020256217029610147228.57%5180.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2417227126
20Sénateurs d'Ottawa11000000422110000004220000000000021.00046100012105010122802646159111.11%30100.00%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2922176127
Total301513010011131011216960000165541114670100048471330.55011320231500523129182525427329467572044175481904222.11%1853481.62%348997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%715489708226380190
22Wild du Minnesota11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900111022985014714186116.67%6183.33%048997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%2114268126
_Since Last GM Reset301513010011131011216960000165541114670100048471330.55011320231500523129182525427329467572044175481904222.11%1853481.62%348997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%715489708226380190
_Vs Conference1797000015954595300001332948440000026251190.5595910316200261815047613117017254161002043201042019.23%1011684.16%348997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%411282397127215107
_Vs Division733000012829-14210000117170312000001112-170.500285078001396018053685651833890140411126.83%44881.82%148997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%168114167538944

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3033W111320231582575720441754800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3015131001113101
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
169600016554
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
146710004847
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1904222.11%1853481.62%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
25427329465231291
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
48997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
715489708226380190


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2020-04-2614Jets de Winnipeg7Devils du New Jersey2LBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2720Devils du New Jersey5Sabres de Buffalo2WBoxScore
8 - 2020-05-0145Devils du New Jersey3Flyers de Philadelphie5LBoxScore
9 - 2020-05-0252Oilers d'Edmonton4Devils du New Jersey3LBoxScore
11 - 2020-05-0461Devils du New Jersey0Bruins de Boston2LBoxScore
13 - 2020-05-0681Panthers de la Floride3Devils du New Jersey2LBoxScore
16 - 2020-05-09103Rangers de New York3Devils du New Jersey4WBoxScore
18 - 2020-05-11116Canucks de Vancouver3Devils du New Jersey5WBoxScore
24 - 2020-05-17156Coyotes de l'Arizona2Devils du New Jersey6WBoxScore
29 - 2020-05-22192Lightning de Tampa Bay2Devils du New Jersey3WBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-24199Flyers de Philadelphie2Devils du New Jersey5WBoxScore
32 - 2020-05-25207Devils du New Jersey4Hurricanes de la Caroline2WBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-28234Devils du New Jersey4Jets de Winnipeg3WXBoxScore
37 - 2020-05-30239Devils du New Jersey6Flames de Calgary2WBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-31250Devils du New Jersey2Oilers d'Edmonton5LBoxScore
40 - 2020-06-02268Devils du New Jersey3Canucks de Vancouver5LBoxScore
43 - 2020-06-05282Sénateurs d'Ottawa2Devils du New Jersey4WBoxScore
45 - 2020-06-07295Penguins de Pittsburgh5Devils du New Jersey4LXXBoxScore
46 - 2020-06-08306Devils du New Jersey2Canadiens de Montréal5LBoxScore
49 - 2020-06-11325Bruins de Boston4Devils du New Jersey2LBoxScore
52 - 2020-06-14347Devils du New Jersey4Penguins de Pittsburgh5LBoxScore
53 - 2020-06-15354Red Wings de Détroit1Devils du New Jersey5WBoxScore
56 - 2020-06-18376Wild du Minnesota1Devils du New Jersey3WBoxScore
58 - 2020-06-20390Devils du New Jersey4Canadiens de Montréal2WBoxScore
60 - 2020-06-22411Rangers de New York7Devils du New Jersey4LBoxScore
62 - 2020-06-24420Devils du New Jersey4Sabres de Buffalo2WBoxScore
63 - 2020-06-25428Golden Knights de Vegas6Devils du New Jersey3LBoxScore
66 - 2020-06-28449Blackhawks de Chicago2Devils du New Jersey10WBoxScore
67 - 2020-06-29458Devils du New Jersey2Predators de Nashville4LBoxScore
70 - 2020-07-02474Devils du New Jersey5Stars de Dallas3WBoxScore
73 - 2020-07-05499Devils du New Jersey-Avalanche du Colorado-
74 - 2020-07-06502Devils du New Jersey-Coyotes de l'Arizona-
78 - 2020-07-10536Ducks d'Anaheim-Devils du New Jersey-
80 - 2020-07-12550Capitals de Washington-Devils du New Jersey-
81 - 2020-07-13555Devils du New Jersey-Blue Jackets de Columbus-
83 - 2020-07-15570Devils du New Jersey-Blackhawks de Chicago-
87 - 2020-07-19587Maple Leafs de Toronto-Devils du New Jersey-
89 - 2020-07-21609Devils du New Jersey-Sénateurs d'Ottawa-
91 - 2020-07-23623Bruins de Boston-Devils du New Jersey-
93 - 2020-07-25633Devils du New Jersey-Islanders de New York-
95 - 2020-07-27648Avalanche du Colorado-Devils du New Jersey-
98 - 2020-07-30668Islanders de New York-Devils du New Jersey-
100 - 2020-08-01684Devils du New Jersey-Rangers de New York-
102 - 2020-08-03702Devils du New Jersey-Capitals de Washington-
103 - 2020-08-04707Lightning de Tampa Bay-Devils du New Jersey-
105 - 2020-08-06723Devils du New Jersey-Maple Leafs de Toronto-
107 - 2020-08-08739Devils du New Jersey-Capitals de Washington-
109 - 2020-08-10743Devils du New Jersey-Blue Jackets de Columbus-
118 - 2020-08-19771Devils du New Jersey-Sénateurs d'Ottawa-
121 - 2020-08-22784Predators de Nashville-Devils du New Jersey-
123 - 2020-08-24799Stars de Dallas-Devils du New Jersey-
126 - 2020-08-27818Canadiens de Montréal-Devils du New Jersey-
128 - 2020-08-29836Devils du New Jersey-Flyers de Philadelphie-
130 - 2020-08-31848Kings de Los Angeles-Devils du New Jersey-
133 - 2020-09-03872Panthers de la Floride-Devils du New Jersey-
135 - 2020-09-05885Red Wings de Détroit-Devils du New Jersey-
136 - 2020-09-06891Devils du New Jersey-Hurricanes de la Caroline-
138 - 2020-09-08908Blue Jackets de Columbus-Devils du New Jersey-
140 - 2020-09-10925Devils du New Jersey-Blues de Saint-Louis-
142 - 2020-09-12935Sharks de San José-Devils du New Jersey-
144 - 2020-09-14950Capitals de Washington-Devils du New Jersey-
147 - 2020-09-17972Devils du New Jersey-Red Wings de Détroit-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-09-19990Devils du New Jersey-Sharks de San José-
151 - 2020-09-211002Devils du New Jersey-Kings de Los Angeles-
152 - 2020-09-221011Devils du New Jersey-Ducks d'Anaheim-
154 - 2020-09-241027Devils du New Jersey-Golden Knights de Vegas-
157 - 2020-09-271046Blues de Saint-Louis-Devils du New Jersey-
158 - 2020-09-281055Devils du New Jersey-Rangers de New York-
161 - 2020-10-011074Penguins de Pittsburgh-Devils du New Jersey-
163 - 2020-10-031089Hurricanes de la Caroline-Devils du New Jersey-
165 - 2020-10-051104Devils du New Jersey-Panthers de la Floride-
166 - 2020-10-061116Devils du New Jersey-Lightning de Tampa Bay-
168 - 2020-10-081129Devils du New Jersey-Maple Leafs de Toronto-
170 - 2020-10-101142Flames de Calgary-Devils du New Jersey-
172 - 2020-10-121159Islanders de New York-Devils du New Jersey-
174 - 2020-10-141173Blue Jackets de Columbus-Devils du New Jersey-
177 - 2020-10-171194Devils du New Jersey-Wild du Minnesota-
179 - 2020-10-191212Flyers de Philadelphie-Devils du New Jersey-
180 - 2020-10-201219Hurricanes de la Caroline-Devils du New Jersey-
182 - 2020-10-221235Devils du New Jersey-Penguins de Pittsburgh-
184 - 2020-10-241247Sabres de Buffalo-Devils du New Jersey-
186 - 2020-10-261266Devils du New Jersey-Islanders de New York-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
25 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 70,846,665$ 70,846,665$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 116 380,896$ 44,183,936$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
46,002,816$ 0$ 10,000,000$ -36,002,816$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:80OV:74
James NealAGE:32PO:76OV:72
Jesper BrattAGE:21PO:74OV:70
Nino NiederreiterAGE:27PO:71OV:70
Miles WoodAGE:24PO:71OV:69
Janne KuokkanenAGE:22PO:67OV:66
Micheal FerlandAGE:28PO:65OV:64
Brett SeneyAGE:24PO:64OV:61
Eric TangradiAGE:31PO:65OV:60
*Jesper BoqvistAGE:21PO:64OV:60
Darren ArchibaldAGE:30PO:64OV:60
Tye McGinnAGE:29PO:64OV:60
Nikita JevpalovsAGE:25PO:61OV:59
*Mikhail MaltsevAGE:22PO:61OV:58
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:79OV:77
Nico HischierAGE:21PO:77OV:73
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:72OV:72
Janne KuokkanenAGE:22PO:67OV:66
Michael McLeodAGE:22PO:64OV:64
Ben StreetAGE:33PO:67OV:63
*Nicholas MerkleyAGE:23PO:64OV:61
Brett SeneyAGE:24PO:64OV:61
*Jesper BoqvistAGE:21PO:64OV:60
Nathan BastianAGE:22PO:64OV:60
John HaydenAGE:25PO:62OV:60
*Fabian ZetterlundAGE:20PO:60OV:56
Brandon GignacAGE:22PO:57OV:56
*Nathan SchnarrAGE:21PO:56OV:56
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:79OV:77
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:80OV:74
James NealAGE:32PO:76OV:72
Zack KassianAGE:29PO:74OV:70
Jesper BrattAGE:21PO:74OV:70
Nino NiederreiterAGE:27PO:71OV:70
Kyle OkposoAGE:32PO:71OV:70
Joey AndersonAGE:21PO:73OV:66
Micheal FerlandAGE:28PO:65OV:64
*Jesper BoqvistAGE:21PO:64OV:60
Nathan BastianAGE:22PO:64OV:60
Darren ArchibaldAGE:30PO:64OV:60
Tye McGinnAGE:29PO:64OV:60
John HaydenAGE:25PO:62OV:60
Nikita JevpalovsAGE:25PO:61OV:59
*Fabian ZetterlundAGE:20PO:60OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Damon SeversonAGE:25PO:71OV:77
P.K. SubbanAGE:31PO:65OV:74
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:28PO:65OV:74
Johnny BoychukAGE:36PO:64OV:72
Mirco MuellerAGE:25PO:63OV:69
Will ButcherAGE:25PO:64OV:68
Dakota MermisAGE:26PO:63OV:65
Connor CarrickAGE:26PO:61OV:64
Karl AlznerAGE:31PO:54OV:63
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:27PO:56OV:61
Matt TennysonAGE:30PO:58OV:60
Julian MelchioriAGE:28PO:55OV:60
Joshua JacobsAGE:24PO:55OV:59
*Jeremy GroleauAGE:20PO:51OV:56
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:23PO:81OV:78
Mike SmithAGE:38PO:68OV:70
Zane McIntyreAGE:27PO:60OV:59
Cory SchneiderAGE:34PO:53OV:56
*Gilles SennAGE:24PO:54OV:55

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
3NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
4NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
5NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
6NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD



[2020-05-31 12:25:13] - New Record for Team's Most Points (30) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (20) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (10) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] - New Record for Team's Most Points (30) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (20) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-30 22:23:24] - TRADE : From Rangers de New York to Devils du New Jersey : Ryan Strome (77).
[2020-05-30 22:23:24] - TRADE : From Devils du New Jersey to Rangers de New York : Jack Hughes (66).
[2020-05-28 23:09:14] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (50) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-27 20:23:10] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (27) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-26 23:08:53] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (23) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-26 23:08:53] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (41) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-26 23:08:53] - New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-26 23:08:53] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-26 21:51:50] - TRADE : From Oilers d'Edmonton to Devils du New Jersey : James Neal (72).
[2020-05-24 00:55:27] - TRADE : From Canucks de Vancouver to Devils du New Jersey : Nino Niederreiter (70), Zack Kassian (70).
[2020-05-24 00:55:27] - TRADE : From Devils du New Jersey to Canucks de Vancouver : Kevin Rooney (65), Pavel Zacha (72).
[2020-05-21 19:49:30] - TRADE : From Sénateurs d'Ottawa to Devils du New Jersey : Nikita Zaitsev (74).
[2020-05-21 19:49:30] - TRADE : From Devils du New Jersey to Sénateurs d'Ottawa : Colby Sissons (50), David Quenneville (54), Marian Studenic (56), Brandon Baddock (55), Evan Cormier (50).
[2020-05-19 20:29:16] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (40) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-19 20:29:16] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-18 22:27:34] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (35) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-18 19:39:33] - TRADE : From Oilers d'Edmonton to Devils du New Jersey : Mike Smith (70).
[2020-05-18 18:31:33] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (27) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-17 22:12:36] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (30) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-17 13:55:05] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (15) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-17 13:55:05] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (25) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-17 00:26:32] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (10) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-17 00:25:51] - TRADE : From Islanders de New York to Devils du New Jersey : Johnny Boychuk (72).
[2020-05-16 22:00:19] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (25) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 21:54:25] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (24) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 21:54:25] - New Record for Team's Most Points (15) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 21:54:25] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (10) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 21:54:25] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 21:17:22] - Tye McGinn was added to Devils du New Jersey.
[2020-05-14 21:17:14] - Darren Archibald was added to Devils du New Jersey.
[2020-05-14 21:17:04] - Eric Tangradi was added to Devils du New Jersey.
[2020-05-14 21:16:51] - Nikita Jevpalovs was added to Devils du New Jersey.
[2020-05-14 21:13:03] - Micheal Ferland was added to Devils du New Jersey.
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (17) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (21) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (9) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (21) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Points (6) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (4) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-14 20:05:14] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (2) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-12 12:33:33] - TRADE : From Sharks de San José to Devils du New Jersey : Karl Alzner (65).
[2020-05-12 12:33:23] - TRADE : From Sabres de Buffalo to Devils du New Jersey : Kyle Okposo (70).



[2020-05-31 15:26:44] Both Devils du New Jersey and Devils de Binghamton lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 15:26:42] Darren Archibald from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 15:26:41] Game 474 - Connor Carrick from Devils de Binghamton is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-05-31 14:00:49] Ben Street from Devils de Binghamton is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-31 14:00:49] Nicholas Merkley from Devils de Binghamton is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-31 13:23:17] Both Devils du New Jersey and Devils de Binghamton lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 13:23:16] Eric Tangradi from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 13:23:16] Nicholas Merkley from Devils de Binghamton is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-31 13:23:16] Ben Street from Devils de Binghamton is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-31 12:25:14] Fabian Zetterlund from Devils de Binghamton is back from Torso Injury.
[2020-05-31 12:25:14] Both Devils du New Jersey and Devils de Binghamton lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] Jesper Boqvist from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] Darren Archibald from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] Ben Street from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] Tye McGinn from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] Game 449 - Fabian Zetterlund from Devils de Binghamton is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] New Record for Team's Most Points (30) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] New Record for Team's Most Assists (20) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] New Record for Team's Most Goals (10) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] New Record for Team's Most Points (30) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] New Record for Team's Most Assists (20) in 1 Game for Devils du New Jersey!
[2020-05-31 12:25:13] James Neal from Devils du New Jersey has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 12:25:02] Auto Lines Function has been run for Devils du New Jersey.
[2020-05-31 00:51:36] Ryan Strome from Devils du New Jersey is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-31 00:21:17] Both Devils du New Jersey and Devils de Binghamton lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-31 00:21:16] Eric Tangradi from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 00:21:16] Ben Street from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 00:21:16] Tye McGinn from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-31 00:21:15] Ryan Strome from Devils du New Jersey is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-30 23:44:58] Both Devils du New Jersey and Devils de Binghamton lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 23:44:57] Brett Seney from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 23:44:57] Ben Street from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 23:18:43] Nathan Bastian from Devils de Binghamton is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2020-05-30 22:44:38] Both Devils du New Jersey and Devils de Binghamton lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 22:44:30] Auto Lines Function has been run for Devils du New Jersey.
[2020-05-30 22:23:24] TRADE : From Rangers de New York to Devils du New Jersey : Ryan Strome (77).
[2020-05-30 22:23:24] TRADE : From Devils du New Jersey to Rangers de New York : Jack Hughes (66).
[2020-05-30 22:22:59] Successfully loaded Devils du New Jersey lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[2020-05-30 13:53:03] Both Devils du New Jersey and Devils de Binghamton lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 13:53:03] John Hayden from Devils de Binghamton completes suspension
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Karl Alzner from Devils de Binghamton is back from Chest/Ribs Injury.
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Both Devils du New Jersey and Devils de Binghamton lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Morgan Geekie of Checkers de Charlotte (22-8-30) / 2 - Timothy Gettinger of Wolf Pack de Hartford (25-6-31) / 3 - Brett Seney of Devils de Binghamton (15-14-29)
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Tye McGinn from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Jesper Boqvist from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Darren Archibald from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Brett Seney from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Mikhail Maltsev from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Eric Tangradi from Devils de Binghamton has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-30 12:46:37] Game 376 - John Hayden from Devils de Binghamton suspended for 1 game(s)



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
13015130100111310112169600001655411146701000484713311320231500523129182525427329467572044175481904222.11%1853481.62%348997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%715489708226380190
Total Regular Season3015130100111310112169600001655411146701000484713311320231500523129182525427329467572044175481904222.11%1853481.62%348997450.21%49896651.55%26852650.95%715489708226380190