Devils du New Jersey

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Elowan Gingras Osterstock | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle PalmieriXX100.007643828667758785367587613972748040740
2Nico HischierX100.007142928866788180927975712561627740730
3James NealXX100.008145927481737682376785556380857640720
4Travis ZajacX100.007143877770759264946864874784877240720
5Zack KassianX100.009279688379708663347676602570717440700
6Jesper BrattXX100.006541969163667376327278626362637440700
7Nino NiederreiterXX100.007144828079689276317270613873767140700
8Kyle OkposoX100.007644848379638267556570697578807140700
9Miles WoodX100.008054769274648366256470692562637140690
10Joey AndersonX100.007343967669647260456073842549497340660
11Janne KuokkanenXX100.007569897669717367806762675950506740660
12Ben StreetX100.007570876870697067806562695959596740650
13Damon SeversonX100.007764798977869376256553875369707140770
14Nikita ZaitsevX100.008445888073858757255447932563646540740
15Johnny BoychukX100.008646927482728659255148822577836440720
16Mirco MuellerX100.007857866879726959254948902560616340690
17Will ButcherX100.006742968468748470256449662561626440680
18Dakota MermisX100.008544876767778065255050757955556340670
19Connor CarrickX100.007364837770645658255248772565656140660
20Karl AlznerX100.008280866780626651254139733775785440650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00775386797371796742636373426668694070
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mackenzie Blackwood100.00847975908484708585849054548140780
2Mike Smith100.00647373866365786569647375776840700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074767488747574757774826566754074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Nasreddine62575958454655CAN402600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Ben StreetDevils du New JerseyC331987-02-12No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,390,000$0$0$No2,390,000$2,390,000$Link
Connor CarrickDevils du New JerseyD261994-04-13No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Dakota MermisDevils du New JerseyD261994-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,740,000$0$0$No2,740,000$2,740,000$Link
Damon SeversonDevils du New JerseyD251994-08-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,166,666$0$0$No4,166,666$4,166,666$Link
James NealDevils du New JerseyLW/RW321987-09-03No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,750,000$0$0$No5,750,000$5,750,000$Link
Janne KuokkanenDevils du New JerseyC/LW221998-05-25No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm811,666$0$0$NoLink
Jesper BrattDevils du New JerseyLW/RW221998-07-30No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,691,000$0$0$No3,691,000$3,691,000$Link
Joey AndersonDevils du New JerseyRW221998-06-19No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,402,000$0$0$No2,402,000$2,402,000$Link
Johnny BoychukDevils du New JerseyD361984-01-19No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$Link
Karl AlznerDevils du New JerseyD311988-09-24No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,625,000$0$0$No4,625,000$Link
Kyle OkposoDevils du New JerseyRW321988-04-16No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Kyle PalmieriDevils du New JerseyLW/RW291991-02-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mackenzie BlackwoodDevils du New JerseyG231996-12-08No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,882,000$0$0$No5,882,000$5,882,000$Link
Mike SmithDevils du New JerseyG381982-03-21No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,791,000$0$0$No3,791,000$Link
Miles WoodDevils du New JerseyLW241995-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$Link
Mirco MuellerDevils du New JerseyD251995-03-21No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,469,000$0$0$No3,469,000$3,469,000$Link
Nico HischierDevils du New JerseyC211999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,992,000$0$0$No4,992,000$4,992,000$Link
Nikita ZaitsevDevils du New JerseyD281991-10-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,500,000$0$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$Link
Nino NiederreiterDevils du New JerseyLW/RW271992-09-07No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,250,000$0$0$No5,250,000$Link
Travis ZajacDevils du New JerseyC351985-05-13No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Will ButcherDevils du New JerseyD251995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,733,333$0$0$No3,733,333$Link
Zack KassianDevils du New JerseyRW291991-01-24No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,020,000$0$0$No4,020,000$4,020,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.77201 Lbs6 ft12.414,039,258$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
88,863,665$76,151,999$50,002,666$4,500,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle PalmieriNico HischierJames Neal40122
2Nino NiederreiterTravis ZajacKyle Okposo30122
3Jesper BrattJanne KuokkanenZack Kassian20122
4Miles WoodBen StreetJoey Anderson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev40122
2Johnny BoychukMirco Mueller30122
3Will ButcherDakota Mermis20122
4Connor CarrickKarl Alzner10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle PalmieriNico HischierJames Neal60122
2Nino NiederreiterTravis ZajacKyle Okposo40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev60122
2Johnny BoychukMirco Mueller40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle PalmieriNico Hischier60122
2Travis ZajacJames Neal40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev60122
2Johnny BoychukMirco Mueller40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Palmieri60122Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev60122
2Nico Hischier40122Johnny BoychukMirco Mueller40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle PalmieriNico Hischier60122
2Travis ZajacJames Neal40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Damon SeversonNikita Zaitsev60122
2Johnny BoychukMirco Mueller40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle PalmieriNico HischierJames NealDamon SeversonNikita Zaitsev
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle PalmieriNico HischierJames NealDamon SeversonNikita Zaitsev
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jesper Bratt, Zack Kassian, Miles WoodJesper Bratt, Zack KassianMiles Wood
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Will Butcher, Dakota Mermis, Connor CarrickWill ButcherDakota Mermis, Connor Carrick
Penalty Shots
Kyle Palmieri, Nico Hischier, Travis Zajac, James Neal, Kyle Okposo
Goalie
#1 : Mackenzie Blackwood, #2 : Mike Smith
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Kyle Palmieri, Nico Hischier, Travis Zajac, James Neal, Kyle Okposo, Nino Niederreiter, Nino Niederreiter, Jesper Bratt, Zack Kassian, Miles Wood, Janne Kuokkanen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Damon Severson, Nikita Zaitsev, Johnny Boychuk, Mirco Mueller, Will Butcher


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 88,863,665$ 88,863,665$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:80OV:74
James NealAGE:32PO:76OV:72
Jesper BrattAGE:22PO:74OV:70
Nino NiederreiterAGE:27PO:71OV:70
Miles WoodAGE:24PO:71OV:69
Janne KuokkanenAGE:22PO:67OV:66
Micheal FerlandAGE:28PO:65OV:62
Brett SeneyAGE:24PO:64OV:61
Eric TangradiAGE:31PO:65OV:60
*Jesper BoqvistAGE:21PO:64OV:60
Darren ArchibaldAGE:30PO:64OV:60
Tye McGinnAGE:30PO:64OV:60
Nikita JevpalovsAGE:25PO:61OV:59
*Mikhail MaltsevAGE:22PO:61OV:58
Nico HischierAGE:21PO:77OV:73
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:72OV:72
Janne KuokkanenAGE:22PO:67OV:66
Ben StreetAGE:33PO:67OV:65
Morgan FrostAGE:21PO:64OV:62
Michael McLeodAGE:22PO:64OV:62
*Nicholas MerkleyAGE:23PO:64OV:61
Brett SeneyAGE:24PO:64OV:61
*Jesper BoqvistAGE:21PO:64OV:60
Nathan BastianAGE:22PO:64OV:60
John HaydenAGE:25PO:62OV:60
*Fabian ZetterlundAGE:20PO:60OV:56
Brandon GignacAGE:22PO:57OV:56
*Nathan SchnarrAGE:21PO:56OV:56
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:80OV:74
James NealAGE:32PO:76OV:72
Zack KassianAGE:29PO:74OV:70
Jesper BrattAGE:22PO:74OV:70
Nino NiederreiterAGE:27PO:71OV:70
Kyle OkposoAGE:32PO:71OV:70
Joey AndersonAGE:22PO:73OV:66
Micheal FerlandAGE:28PO:65OV:62
*Jesper BoqvistAGE:21PO:64OV:60
Nathan BastianAGE:22PO:64OV:60
Darren ArchibaldAGE:30PO:64OV:60
Tye McGinnAGE:30PO:64OV:60
John HaydenAGE:25PO:62OV:60
Nikita JevpalovsAGE:25PO:61OV:59
*Fabian ZetterlundAGE:20PO:60OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Damon SeversonAGE:25PO:71OV:77
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:28PO:65OV:74
Johnny BoychukAGE:36PO:64OV:72
Mirco MuellerAGE:25PO:63OV:69
Will ButcherAGE:25PO:64OV:68
Dakota MermisAGE:26PO:63OV:67
Connor CarrickAGE:26PO:61OV:66
Karl AlznerAGE:31PO:54OV:65
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:27PO:56OV:61
Matt TennysonAGE:30PO:58OV:60
Julian MelchioriAGE:28PO:55OV:60
Colton WhiteAGE:23PO:54OV:60
Joshua JacobsAGE:24PO:55OV:59
*Jeremy GroleauAGE:20PO:51OV:56
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:23PO:81OV:78
Mike SmithAGE:38PO:68OV:70
Zane McIntyreAGE:27PO:60OV:59
Cory SchneiderAGE:34PO:53OV:56
*Gilles SennAGE:24PO:54OV:55

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
3NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
4NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
5NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
6NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD



[2020-07-31 19:23:58] - TRADE : From Sénateurs d'Ottawa to Devils du New Jersey : Colton White (60).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Zane McIntyre resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 029 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Mike Smith resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 3 791 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Mackenzie Blackwood resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 5 882 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Tye McGinn resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 036 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Jeremy Groleau resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 880 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Fabian Zetterlund resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 888 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Nathan Schnarr resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 884 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Mikhail Maltsev resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 882 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Eric Tangradi resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 023 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Darren Archibald resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 021 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Nikita Jevpalovs resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 944 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Julian Melchiori resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 009 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Brett Seney resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 036 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Joshua Jacobs resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 922 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Ben Street resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 2 390 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Fredrik Claesson resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 996 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Nicholas Merkley resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 004 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Jesper Boqvist resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 890 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - John Hayden resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 927 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Dakota Mermis resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 2 740 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Micheal Ferland resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 203 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Joey Anderson resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 2 402 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Mirco Mueller resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 3 469 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] - Morgan Frost resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 814 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:40] - Jesper Bratt resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 3 691 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:40] - Zack Kassian resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 4 020 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:40] - Nico Hischier resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 4 992 000 $ for 3 year(s).



[2020-07-31 19:23:58] TRADE : From Sénateurs d'Ottawa to Devils du New Jersey : Colton White (60).
[2020-07-31 17:35:32] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Devils de Binghamton.
[2020-07-31 17:35:32] Auto Lines Function has been run for Devils du New Jersey.
[2020-07-31 17:35:28] Auto Roster Function has been run for Devils du New Jersey.
[2020-07-31 17:35:28] Morgan Frost of Devils du New Jersey was sent to farm.
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Zane McIntyre resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 029 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Mike Smith resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 3 791 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Mackenzie Blackwood resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 5 882 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Tye McGinn resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 036 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Jeremy Groleau resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 880 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Fabian Zetterlund resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 888 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Nathan Schnarr resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 884 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Mikhail Maltsev resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 882 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Eric Tangradi resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 023 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Darren Archibald resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 021 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Nikita Jevpalovs resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 944 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-31 17:34:41] Julian Melchiori resigned with Devils du New Jersey for 1 009 000 $ for 3 year(s).



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
182363207331302277254121140320116113922411518041301411383963025348363011298821323277667867474320946031211140852610219.39%5159681.36%81508282153.46%1347267050.45%710136052.21%1985135819456211029515
Total Regular Season82363207331302277254121140320116113922411518041301411383963025348363011298821323277667867474320946031211140852610219.39%5159681.36%81508282153.46%1347267050.45%710136052.21%1985135819456211029515
Playoff
11266000004549-4624000002228-66420000023212124578123101916913441221001148323100180198621219.35%691282.61%219740149.13%19640548.40%11622252.25%2881962929015678
Total Playoff1266000004549-4624000002228-66420000023212124578123101916913441221001148323100180198621219.35%691282.61%219740149.13%19640548.40%11622252.25%2881962929015678