Comets d'Utica

GP: 22 | W: 19 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 38
GF: 239 | GA: 107 | PP%: 42.98% | PK%: 67.00%
GM : Gabriel Dehoey | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #342 vs Admirals de Milwaukee
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nikolay GoldobinX97.005941908167708380257660552555556740650
2Josh LeivoX100.006757877178676480376171566359596840640
3Tyler MotteXXX99.009245957465647159365962852557576940640
4Tyler GraovacX100.008281857281747765806165706249496840640
5Zack MacEwenXX100.007881716681808564806262665944446640630
6Adam Gaudette (R)X100.007342897765587466666159532550506340600
7Francis PerronX100.007062876062686965506263646051516440600
8Justin BaileyX100.007144937579437456255955622552526040580
9Lukas Jasek (R)X100.007468886868717655505451624844445940570
10Kole Lind (R)X100.007366896266687351505146604444445540550
11Jonah Gadjovich (R)X100.007976856176576049504746634444445440540
12Petrus Palmu (R)XX100.007060946660545747504444584244445240510
13Oscar FantenbergX100.008054907673697459254348722551526040640
14Jan RuttaX100.006743877776687760255349742555556140640
15Ashton SautnerX100.008044956472657457254647732556565940620
16Darren RaddyshX100.007773866573808753254643654153535640620
17Olli Juolevi (R)X100.007769966969535258256041643944445740580
18Jalen ChatfieldX100.007469866569606447253839613748485140560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.78756089697165726042555365405050614060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zane McIntyre98.00577594795159586557563044445940590
2Richard Bachman100.00485265624648505448483048484940500
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0053648071495454605352304646544055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Trent Cull73585538494353CAN411500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler MotteComets d'Utica (VAN)C/LW/RW2240589856004332119507733.61%2939017.751022322284000003055.56%187727055.0200000445
2Tyler GraovacComets d'Utica (VAN)C225143946364403224120428442.50%935316.061592428511343243271.97%34665210105.3200323840
3Josh LeivoComets d'Utica (VAN)LW2252217352100201391486857.14%1330513.88000003143226166.67%3064100114.7800000263
4Adam GaudetteComets d'Utica (VAN)C2217365346140281767254225.37%327412.5000000000001162.16%259359013.8500000003
5Nikolay GoldobinComets d'Utica (VAN)LW22122638-140212768305517.65%2344620.2921113136700031050035.71%147731011.7000000100
6Justin BaileyComets d'Utica (VAN)RW22161026-195212354244029.63%1729513.446391644000001042.86%144818031.7600001001
7Reid BoucherCanucks de VancouverLW121692578019948183433.33%922318.67961518550004652155.65%115388022.2300000202
8Ashton SautnerComets d'Utica (VAN)D2222022152026264328144.65%3140718.52033446000232000.00%0826001.0800000000
9Lukas JasekComets d'Utica (VAN)RW22214163840201481851311.11%1324110.9800000000000033.33%6215001.3200111000
10Francis PerronComets d'Utica (VAN)LW221411510408533122742.42%81275.78000000002181044.44%91614012.3600000021
11Jan RuttaComets d'Utica (VAN)D124101420240152128151514.29%2933728.10314661000151100.00%0330000.8300000010
12Kole LindComets d'Utica (VAN)RW22014141875145236240.00%91858.4500002000000044.44%9259001.5100010000
13Zack MacEwenComets d'Utica (VAN)C/RW1167132332517431132219.35%414813.472351042000001059.13%115242001.7500113001
14Olli JuoleviComets d'Utica (VAN)D220131329372519271410140.00%2030313.78022024000019000.00%0120000.8600113000
15Darren RaddyshComets d'Utica (VAN)D160121215271517212410110.00%2426016.26000319000113000.00%0116000.9200012000
16Oscar FantenbergComets d'Utica (VAN)D8371014601314157820.00%1923128.88123144000033000.00%0215000.8700000010
17Jonah GadjovichComets d'Utica (VAN)LW22279631251481131418.18%41054.8101105000040061.76%3487001.7000113000
18Jalen ChatfieldComets d'Utica (VAN)D2205527403091781380.00%1324811.3100003000017000.00%0116000.4000231000
19Petrus PalmuComets d'Utica (VAN)LW/RW16011100300000.00%0140.90011020000000100.00%600001.3900000000
Team Total or Average36123731455141736019035330181535957029.08%277490113.5848641121215574481940819563.59%9754952940342.250091117171816
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zane McIntyreComets d'Utica (VAN)2218200.8684.4212220090680442300.0000220000
2Richard BachmanComets d'Utica (VAN)41100.69110.529700175530000.0000022000
Team Total or Average2619300.8544.86132000107735472300.00002222000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam GaudetteComets d'Utica (VAN)C231996-10-02Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm916,666$0$0$NoLink
Ashton SautnerComets d'Utica (VAN)D251994-05-27No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Darren RaddyshComets d'Utica (VAN)D231996-02-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm730,000$0$0$NoLink
Francis PerronComets d'Utica (VAN)LW231996-04-18No166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm703,333$0$0$NoLink
Jalen ChatfieldComets d'Utica (VAN)D231996-05-16No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm765,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan RuttaComets d'Utica (VAN)D291990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonah GadjovichComets d'Utica (VAN)LW211998-10-12Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm814,166$0$0$NoLink
Josh LeivoComets d'Utica (VAN)LW261993-05-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin BaileyComets d'Utica (VAN)RW241995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLink
Kole LindComets d'Utica (VAN)RW211998-10-16Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm891,666$0$0$NoLink
Lukas JasekComets d'Utica (VAN)RW221997-08-28Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm853,333$0$0$NoLink
Nikolay GoldobinComets d'Utica (VAN)LW241995-10-07No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Olli JuoleviComets d'Utica (VAN)D211998-05-04Yes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Oscar FantenbergComets d'Utica (VAN)D281991-10-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Petrus PalmuComets d'Utica (VAN)LW/RW221997-07-16Yes179 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm825,822$0$0$NoLink
Richard BachmanComets d'Utica (VAN)G321987-07-25No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler GraovacComets d'Utica (VAN)C261993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler MotteComets d'Utica (VAN)C/LW/RW241995-03-10No188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Zack MacEwenComets d'Utica (VAN)C/RW231996-07-08No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm847,500$0$0$NoLink
Zane McIntyreComets d'Utica (VAN)G271992-08-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2024.35193 Lbs6 ft11.80859,458$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler GraovacTyler Motte40122
2Nikolay GoldobinJustin Bailey30122
3Josh LeivoAdam GaudetteLukas Jasek20122
4Francis PerronKole Lind10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Ashton SautnerDarren Raddysh30122
3Olli JuoleviJalen Chatfield20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler GraovacTyler Motte60122
2Nikolay GoldobinJustin Bailey40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ashton SautnerDarren Raddysh40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikolay Goldobin60122
2Josh LeivoTyler Graovac40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ashton SautnerDarren Raddysh40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
2Nikolay Goldobin40122Ashton SautnerDarren Raddysh40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikolay Goldobin60122
2Josh LeivoTyler Graovac40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ashton SautnerDarren Raddysh40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler GraovacTyler Motte
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler GraovacTyler Motte
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonah Gadjovich, Petrus Palmu, Francis PerronJonah Gadjovich, Petrus PalmuFrancis Perron
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Olli Juolevi, Jalen Chatfield, Ashton SautnerOlli JuoleviJalen Chatfield, Ashton Sautner
Penalty Shots
, Nikolay Goldobin, Josh Leivo, Tyler Graovac, Tyler Motte
Goalie
#1 : Zane McIntyre, #2 : Richard Bachman
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Nikolay Goldobin, Josh Leivo, Tyler Graovac, Tyler Motte, , , Francis Perron, Adam Gaudette, Justin Bailey, Lukas Jasek
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , Ashton Sautner, Darren Raddysh, Olli Juolevi


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals de Milwaukee11000000981110000009810000000000021.000910190012471440393022772480422111116233.33%3233.33%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
2Barracuda de San José11000000761000000000001100000076121.0007815001247144032302277248034148184125.00%40100.00%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
3Bears de Hershey11000000761110000007610000000000021.0007111800124714403430227724804512188600.00%4250.00%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
4Condors de Bakersfield1010000069-3000000000001010000069-300.000610160012471440283022772480251217238337.50%6350.00%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
5Devils de Binghamton2200000029524110000001721511000000123941.00029457400124714408430227724807032802313861.54%11281.82%324243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
6Eagles du Colorado10100000912-310100000912-30000000000000.000911200012471440443022772480461819135120.00%770.00%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
7Griffins de Grand Rapids2200000022418110000001111011000000113841.00022335500124714407430227724806826475211654.55%11190.91%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
8Gulls de San Diego1100000015780000000000011000000157821.00015183300124714403630227724803492136583.33%110.00%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
9Heat de Stockton11000000541000000000001100000054121.0005914001247144037302277248028517215120.00%6183.33%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
10IceHogs de Rockford110000001911800000000000110000001911821.0001924430012471440403022772480241327822100.00%6183.33%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
11Moose du Manitoba11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005712001247144044302277248018521111100.00%10100.00%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
12Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11000000752110000007520000000000021.00071219001247144033302277248035726317228.57%3166.67%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
13Rampage de San Antonio22000000371324110000002442011000000139441.0003749860012471440723022772480702737288562.50%11554.55%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
14Reign d'Ontario21100000812-4110000004311010000049-520.5008122000124714407130227724807323273711327.27%11372.73%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
15Stars du Texas22000000377301100000023419110000001431141.0003753900012471440843022772480614542226350.00%6183.33%124243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
16Thunderbirds de Springfield11000000743110000007430000000000021.000711180012471440373022772480401115243266.67%5260.00%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
Total2219300000239107132109100000118496912102000001215863380.864239337576001247144082730227724807352924183641144942.98%1003367.00%424243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
18Wolfpack de Hartford1100000010190000000000011000000101921.00010142400124714403830227724802212232112433.33%4175.00%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
_Since Last GM Reset2219300000239107132109100000118496912102000001215863380.864239337576001247144082730227724807352924183641144942.98%1003367.00%424243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
_Vs Conference141130000015782755410000069313897200000885137220.78615721136800124714405273022772480455192209205622743.55%622461.29%124243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
_Vs Division642000004138311000000431532000003735280.667415798001247144020430227724801946371112341338.24%28871.43%024243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2238W123933757682773529241836400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
221930000239107
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1091000011849
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
12102000012158
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
910000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1144942.98%1003367.00%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
302277248012471440
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
581417445149292159


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-08-161Comets d'Utica6Condors de Bakersfield9LBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1921Comets d'Utica5Heat de Stockton4WBoxScore
8 - 2019-08-2346Reign d'Ontario3Comets d'Utica4WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2673Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5Comets d'Utica7WBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2989Griffins de Grand Rapids1Comets d'Utica11WBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31104Comets d'Utica13Rampage de San Antonio9WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-02116Comets d'Utica12Devils de Binghamton3WBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-03127Comets d'Utica10Wolfpack de Hartford1WBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05137Comets d'Utica11Griffins de Grand Rapids3WBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-08159Bears de Hershey6Comets d'Utica7WBoxScore
27 - 2019-09-11178Thunderbirds de Springfield4Comets d'Utica7WBoxScore
29 - 2019-09-13191Comets d'Utica4Reign d'Ontario9LBoxScore
31 - 2019-09-15196Comets d'Utica15Gulls de San Diego7WBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16216Comets d'Utica7Barracuda de San José6WBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19233Rampage de San Antonio4Comets d'Utica24WBoxScore
37 - 2019-09-21240Comets d'Utica19IceHogs de Rockford1WBoxScore
38 - 2019-09-22251Comets d'Utica5Moose du Manitoba3WBoxScore
40 - 2019-09-24268Devils de Binghamton2Comets d'Utica17WBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26279Admirals de Milwaukee8Comets d'Utica9WBoxScore
44 - 2019-09-28293Stars du Texas4Comets d'Utica23WBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30313Eagles du Colorado12Comets d'Utica9LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03322Comets d'Utica14Stars du Texas3WBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05342Comets d'Utica-Admirals de Milwaukee-
53 - 2019-10-07361Comets d'Utica-Bears de Hershey-
55 - 2019-10-09371Comets d'Utica-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
57 - 2019-10-11386Comets d'Utica-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
60 - 2019-10-14407Comets d'Utica-Condors de Bakersfield-
61 - 2019-10-15418Condors de Bakersfield-Comets d'Utica-
63 - 2019-10-17432Senators de Belleville-Comets d'Utica-
67 - 2019-10-21462Americans de Rochester-Comets d'Utica-
70 - 2019-10-24481Marlies de Toronto-Comets d'Utica-
72 - 2019-10-26498Checkers de Charlotte-Comets d'Utica-
74 - 2019-10-28512Comets d'Utica-Barracuda de San José-
75 - 2019-10-29517Comets d'Utica-Wolves de Chicago-
77 - 2019-10-31532Rocket de Laval-Comets d'Utica-
79 - 2019-11-02546Wolves de Chicago-Comets d'Utica-
81 - 2019-11-04563Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Comets d'Utica-
83 - 2019-11-06579Condors de Bakersfield-Comets d'Utica-
88 - 2019-11-11600Reign d'Ontario-Comets d'Utica-
89 - 2019-11-12606Comets d'Utica-Heat de Stockton-
93 - 2019-11-16636IceHogs de Rockford-Comets d'Utica-
95 - 2019-11-18651Wolfpack de Hartford-Comets d'Utica-
98 - 2019-11-21672Comets d'Utica-Crunch de Syracuse-
100 - 2019-11-23682Comets d'Utica-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
102 - 2019-11-25692Comets d'Utica-Americans de Rochester-
103 - 2019-11-26706Comets d'Utica-Wild de l'Iowa-
105 - 2019-11-28724Comets d'Utica-Moose du Manitoba-
107 - 2019-11-30738Roadrunners de Tucson-Comets d'Utica-
109 - 2019-12-02754Barracuda de San José-Comets d'Utica-
118 - 2019-12-11773Rampage de San Antonio-Comets d'Utica-
120 - 2019-12-13780Comets d'Utica-Barracuda de San José-
123 - 2019-12-16801Comets d'Utica-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
124 - 2019-12-17806Comets d'Utica-Checkers de Charlotte-
126 - 2019-12-19813Comets d'Utica-Bruins de Providence -
128 - 2019-12-21832Comets d'Utica-Wild de l'Iowa-
130 - 2019-12-23851Heat de Stockton-Comets d'Utica-
132 - 2019-12-25864Admirals de Milwaukee-Comets d'Utica-
134 - 2019-12-27879IceHogs de Rockford-Comets d'Utica-
138 - 2019-12-31913Gulls de San Diego-Comets d'Utica-
141 - 2020-01-03932Wild de l'Iowa-Comets d'Utica-
144 - 2020-01-06957Bruins de Providence -Comets d'Utica-
147 - 2020-01-09974Comets d'Utica-Rocket de Laval-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11989Comets d'Utica-Senators de Belleville-
151 - 2020-01-131010Comets d'Utica-Marlies de Toronto-
152 - 2020-01-141012Comets d'Utica-Monsters de Cleveland-
155 - 2020-01-171031Roadrunners de Tucson-Comets d'Utica-
157 - 2020-01-191047Eagles du Colorado-Comets d'Utica-
159 - 2020-01-211065Monsters de Cleveland-Comets d'Utica-
161 - 2020-01-231078Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Comets d'Utica-
163 - 2020-01-251083Comets d'Utica-Roadrunners de Tucson-
164 - 2020-01-261095Comets d'Utica-Eagles du Colorado-
166 - 2020-01-281117Moose du Manitoba-Comets d'Utica-
169 - 2020-01-311136Crunch de Syracuse-Comets d'Utica-
171 - 2020-02-021146Comets d'Utica-Gulls de San Diego-
172 - 2020-02-031158Comets d'Utica-Reign d'Ontario-
174 - 2020-02-051175Comets d'Utica-Wolves de Chicago-
176 - 2020-02-071189Barracuda de San José-Comets d'Utica-
178 - 2020-02-091203Heat de Stockton-Comets d'Utica-
179 - 2020-02-101215Gulls de San Diego-Comets d'Utica-
181 - 2020-02-121226Comets d'Utica-Stars du Texas-
184 - 2020-02-151242Comets d'Utica-Roadrunners de Tucson-
186 - 2020-02-171271Wolves de Chicago-Comets d'Utica-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
31 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,718,915$ 1,718,915$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 136 9,241$ 1,256,776$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1221930000023910713210910000011849691210200000121586338239337576001247144082730227724807352924183641144942.98%1003367.00%424243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159
Total Regular Season221930000023910713210910000011849691210200000121586338239337576001247144082730227724807352924183641144942.98%1003367.00%424243056.28%20737954.62%30050459.52%581417445149292159