Marlies de Toronto

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Ghyslain de Bellefeuille | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pontus AbergXX100.007370817670757866506265676254556740640
2Kyle CliffordX100.008496737780588859566259612575786440630
3Frederik GauthierX100.007645947088548357805860802563646640630
4Denis MalginXX100.007142898462616466526459552563636340610
5Cal O'ReillyX100.007668946768737760756250694864646240610
6Nic PetanXXX100.006341917962585769326555662559596340600
7Colin CampbellX100.007875866375707361765758685553536340600
8Adam BrooksX100.006863816363656662785962615944446340580
9Miikka SalomakiXX100.007472787372626456505253655057595940580
10Philipp Kurashev (R)XX100.007770926670646659745757645444446240580
11Garrett WilsonXX100.006973586073727757504958635557585940580
12Matt LoritoXX100.006961886361616259505756605344446040560
13Tyler GaudetX100.007877816077677153665646644445455640560
14Max VeronneauX100.007667966467596153504753635045455840550
15Kristians RubinsX100.008580956780707649254340663844445540600
16Calle RosenX100.006141897065627064255947592556565840590
17Timothy LiljegrenX100.006942937270546453254847682545455840580
18Teemu Kivihalme (R)X100.007367866667697550254341603944445340570
19Joseph Duszak (R)X100.006866716766555460255946604444445740560
Scratches
1Kalle KossilaX100.007264895364555459745361625846466140550
2Kevin GravelXS28380897080525546253440673856575340580
3Mac Hollowell (R)X100.006762796762626650254342574044445240550
4Jesper Lindgren (R)X100.006961896361565849254340583844445240530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736485687062685748545264425252594058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dustin Tokarski100.00655468746764727569703044446740640
2Kasimir Kaskisuo100.00585974785961536159583044445840580
Scratches
1Joseph Woll (R)100.00506480804552505549493044445240530
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058597477575958645959304444594058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Daniel Lacroix74474457454652CAN471400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam BrooksMarlies de Toronto (TOR)C241996-05-06No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm759,167$0$0$NoLink
Cal O'ReillyMarlies de Toronto (TOR)C331986-09-30No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Calle RosenMarlies de Toronto (TOR)D261994-02-02No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Colin CampbellMarlies de Toronto (TOR)C291991-04-17No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Denis MalginMarlies de Toronto (TOR)C/RW231997-01-18No177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Dustin TokarskiMarlies de Toronto (TOR)G301989-09-15No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Frederik GauthierMarlies de Toronto (TOR)C251995-04-26No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett WilsonMarlies de Toronto (TOR)LW/RW291991-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Jesper LindgrenMarlies de Toronto (TOR)D231997-05-19Yes161 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,834$0$0$NoLink
Joseph DuszakMarlies de Toronto (TOR)D221997-07-22Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,001$0$0$NoLink
Joseph WollMarlies de Toronto (TOR)G211998-07-12Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Kalle KossilaMarlies de Toronto (TOR)C271993-04-14No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Kasimir KaskisuoMarlies de Toronto (TOR)G261993-10-01No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin GravelMarlies de Toronto (TOR)D281992-03-06No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kristians RubinsMarlies de Toronto (TOR)D221997-12-11No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CliffordMarlies de Toronto (TOR)LW291991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$NoLink
Mac HollowellMarlies de Toronto (TOR)D211998-09-26Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm799,767$0$0$NoLink
Matt LoritoMarlies de Toronto (TOR)LW/RW301990-07-03No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Max VeronneauMarlies de Toronto (TOR)RW241995-12-11No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Miikka SalomakiMarlies de Toronto (TOR)LW/RW271993-03-08No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Nic PetanMarlies de Toronto (TOR)C/LW/RW251995-03-21No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$Link
Philipp KurashevMarlies de Toronto (TOR)C/LW201999-10-12Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm842,501$0$0$NoLink
Pontus AbergMarlies de Toronto (TOR)LW/RW261993-09-22No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Teemu KivihalmeMarlies de Toronto (TOR)D251995-06-14Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,001$0$0$NoLink
Timothy LiljegrenMarlies de Toronto (TOR)D211999-04-30No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$Link
Tyler GaudetMarlies de Toronto (TOR)C271993-03-04No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2625.50192 Lbs6 ft01.23820,792$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus AbergFrederik GauthierDenis Malgin40122
2Kyle CliffordCal O'ReillyNic Petan30122
3Miikka SalomakiColin CampbellGarrett Wilson20122
4Philipp KurashevAdam BrooksMatt Lorito10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kristians RubinsCalle Rosen40122
2Timothy LiljegrenTeemu Kivihalme30122
3Joseph DuszakKristians Rubins20122
4Calle RosenTimothy Liljegren10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus AbergFrederik GauthierDenis Malgin60122
2Kyle CliffordCal O'ReillyNic Petan40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kristians RubinsCalle Rosen60122
2Timothy LiljegrenTeemu Kivihalme40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus AbergFrederik Gauthier60122
2Kyle CliffordCal O'Reilly40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kristians RubinsCalle Rosen60122
2Timothy LiljegrenTeemu Kivihalme40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus Aberg60122Kristians RubinsCalle Rosen60122
2Frederik Gauthier40122Timothy LiljegrenTeemu Kivihalme40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus AbergFrederik Gauthier60122
2Kyle CliffordCal O'Reilly40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kristians RubinsCalle Rosen60122
2Timothy LiljegrenTeemu Kivihalme40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pontus AbergFrederik GauthierDenis MalginKristians RubinsCalle Rosen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pontus AbergFrederik GauthierDenis MalginKristians RubinsCalle Rosen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Gaudet, Max Veronneau, Colin CampbellTyler Gaudet, Max VeronneauColin Campbell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joseph Duszak, Teemu Kivihalme, Kristians RubinsJoseph DuszakTeemu Kivihalme, Kristians Rubins
Penalty Shots
Pontus Aberg, Frederik Gauthier, Kyle Clifford, Cal O'Reilly, Denis Malgin
Goalie
#1 : Dustin Tokarski, #2 : Kasimir Kaskisuo
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Pontus Aberg, Frederik Gauthier, Kyle Clifford, Cal O'Reilly, Denis Malgin, Nic Petan, Nic Petan, Colin Campbell, Miikka Salomaki, Adam Brooks, Garrett Wilson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kristians Rubins, Calle Rosen, Timothy Liljegren, Teemu Kivihalme, Joseph Duszak


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,134,060$ 2,134,060$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
182285001012533822-28941152401001288392-10441132600011245430-18556533809134201244164123228489919189292229331106279511564298720.28%36714161.58%7869157355.24%706141050.07%1056200152.77%2048146818095761080534
Total Regular Season82285001012533822-28941152401001288392-10441132600011245430-18556533809134201244164123228489919189292229331106279511564298720.28%36714161.58%7869157355.24%706141050.07%1056200152.77%2048146818095761080534