Moose du Manitoba

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 42 | GA: 49 | PP%: 30.77% | PK%: 45.95%
GM : Nicolas Ganzer | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mason AppletonXX100.006342878072588060365760712555556440610
2Gabriel Bourque (A)XX100.008946957572527157355856664169716340610
3Nick Shore (R)X100.007343897771536759795557832551516540610
4Seth GriffithXX100.007267856167778164505865646249496540610
5Mark LetestuXX100.006341997069575757815055807371736240600
6Logan ShawXX100.006943997377467854545659662560616340590
7Michael SpacekX100.007667986867737757715258635544446240590
8Jansen HarkinsX100.006141946768578257266358582553536140580
9JC LiponX100.006467566667747859505658595547476040580
10David Gustafsson (R)X100.005941998071455751645057692546466040570
11Andrei Chibisov (R)XX100.007479626579677057505851624844445840570
12Trevor van Riemsdyk (C)X100.006341938070658160255147692565666040640
13Tucker PoolmanX100.007544877873726758255549702552536240630
14Carl DahlstromX100.006143876186655861254647737559595740610
15Cameron SchillingX100.007469866469727854254842644055555640600
16Logan StanleyX100.007887566287687447253741623944445240580
17Leon Gawanke (R)X100.007672866372687254255241633944445540580
18Ville Heinola (R)X100.007666998066505050254739623744445340570
19Nelson NogierX100.007472786572768446253739603744445240570
Scratches
1Skyler McKenzieX100.007061906661717556505256605344446040570
2C.J. SuessX100.007369836069616258505161625844446140560
3Joona Luoto (R)XX100.006742957370466452255055722545456040560
4Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X100.007878796378555848253842624044445240560
5Luke GreenX100.007569906069404042252841593944444840510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00715886697261695540505166415151594059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eric Comrie100.00626581656267576664633044446340600
2Laurent Brossoit100.00595353816554535762594553535840580
Scratches
1Mikhail Berdin100.00596278636063516158573044445840570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0060607170626154616160354747604058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pascal Vincent49697541504154CAN443400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Seth GriffithMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C/RW611314-675983862228.95%013522.586391436000071050.83%120162022.0700010110
2Mark LetestuMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C/RW75712-80041236122013.89%914120.2054915380000000100.00%5255001.7000000000
3Logan ShawMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C/RW72810600771932110.53%411015.820001100112111055.32%47213001.8100000000
4Tucker PoolmanMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D7369-3001184211107.14%1316323.401341431101320010.00%078011.1000000100
5JC LiponMoose du Manitoba (WPG)RW74486235871381130.77%18311.8800000000010050.00%2144001.9200001000
6Nick ShoreMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C4437120614123533.33%59423.53134622101181048.48%6654001.4900000010
7Carl DahlstromMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D716728061016866.25%1113519.39145729011212000.00%025001.0300000000
8Jansen HarkinsMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C7066420318480.00%0608.5801102000010045.24%4261002.0000000000
9Andrei ChibisovMoose du Manitoba (WPG)LW/RW70661511517712140.00%312718.2402233400002000.00%882000.9400120000
10Michael SpacekMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C7516-10057276818.52%08512.24000010000000047.67%86151011.4000000010
11Trevor van RiemsdykMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D7055-2604139740.00%818726.77011242011124000.00%0110000.5300000000
12Mason AppletonMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C/RW4224-320106166812.50%29724.46213521011014000.00%3100000.8200000000
13C.J. SuessMoose du Manitoba (WPG)LW3314210102073542.86%03311.280000000000000.00%212002.3600002000
14Gabriel BourqueMoose du Manitoba (WPG)LW/RW5033-5205118170.00%310821.68022224000080021.43%1472000.5500000000
15Cameron SchillingMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D7022-11410672020.00%1010014.3001101500007000.00%013000.4000002000
16Ville HeinolaMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D4011000222210.00%1174.330000000000000.00%000001.1500000000
17David GustafssonMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C71010001421450.00%0202.8600000000000063.64%1180001.0000000000
18Skyler McKenzieMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C31011001020150.00%0103.5400001000000033.33%330001.8800000000
19Logan StanleyMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D7000-46030642020.00%1649.160000000002000.00%015000.0000132000
20Nelson NogierMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D7000000511010.00%0334.840000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
21Leon GawankeMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D7000200314010.00%1588.340000000002000.00%013000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1274264106-8187751211302788215115.11%72186914.721625416932224691263147.92%40915361041.1300267230
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieMoose du Manitoba (WPG)72300.7946.863760043209114000.000070000
2Laurent BrossoitMoose du Manitoba (WPG)21100.7508.37430062414000.000007000
Team Total or Average93400.7907.004200049233128000.000077000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrei ChibisovMoose du Manitoba (WPG)LW/RW271993-02-26Yes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
C.J. SuessMoose du Manitoba (WPG)LW261994-03-17No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron SchillingMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D311988-10-07No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Carl DahlstromMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D251995-01-28No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$Link
David GustafssonMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C202000-04-11Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm817,501$0$0$NoLink
Eric ComrieMoose du Manitoba (WPG)G251995-07-05No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Gabriel BourqueMoose du Manitoba (WPG)LW/RW291990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
JC LiponMoose du Manitoba (WPG)RW261993-07-10No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jansen HarkinsMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C231997-05-23No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm767,500$0$0$NoLink
Johnathan KovacevicMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D221997-07-12Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm792,501$0$0$NoLink
Joona LuotoMoose du Manitoba (WPG)LW/RW221997-09-26Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm741,667$0$0$NoLink
Laurent BrossoitMoose du Manitoba (WPG)G271993-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,225,000$0$0$NoLink
Leon GawankeMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D211999-05-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm796,670$0$0$NoLink
Logan ShawMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C/RW271992-10-05No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Logan StanleyMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D221998-05-25No228 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Link
Luke GreenMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D221998-01-11No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm733,333$0$0$No733,333$Link
Mark LetestuMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C/RW351985-02-03No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason AppletonMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C/RW241996-01-15No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm741,667$0$0$NoLink
Michael SpacekMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C231997-04-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikhail BerdinMoose du Manitoba (WPG)G221998-02-28No163 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm758,333$0$0$No758,333$Link
Nelson NogierMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D241996-05-26No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick ShoreMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C271992-09-26Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,002$0$0$NoLink
Seth GriffithMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C/RW271993-01-04No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Skyler McKenzieMoose du Manitoba (WPG)C221998-01-20No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm741,666$0$0$No741,666$Link
Trevor van RiemsdykMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D281991-07-24No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Tucker PoolmanMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D271993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$Link
Ville HeinolaMoose du Manitoba (WPG)D192001-03-02Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,002$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.93194 Lbs6 ft11.26823,303$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel BourqueSeth GriffithMason Appleton40122
2Andrei ChibisovNick ShoreMark Letestu30122
3Seth GriffithLogan ShawJC Lipon20122
4Mason AppletonMichael SpacekGabriel Bourque10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor van RiemsdykTucker Poolman40122
2Carl DahlstromCameron Schilling30122
3Logan StanleyLeon Gawanke20122
4Nelson NogierVille Heinola10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel BourqueSeth GriffithMason Appleton60122
2Andrei ChibisovNick ShoreMark Letestu40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor van RiemsdykTucker Poolman60122
2Carl DahlstromCameron Schilling40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth GriffithMason Appleton60122
2Gabriel BourqueNick Shore40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor van RiemsdykTucker Poolman60122
2Carl DahlstromCameron Schilling40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth Griffith60122Trevor van RiemsdykTucker Poolman60122
2Mason Appleton40122Carl DahlstromCameron Schilling40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth GriffithMason Appleton60122
2Gabriel BourqueNick Shore40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor van RiemsdykTucker Poolman60122
2Carl DahlstromCameron Schilling40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabriel BourqueSeth GriffithMason AppletonTrevor van RiemsdykTucker Poolman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabriel BourqueSeth GriffithMason AppletonTrevor van RiemsdykTucker Poolman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jansen Harkins, David Gustafsson, Logan ShawJansen Harkins, David GustafssonLogan Shaw
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Logan Stanley, Leon Gawanke, Nelson NogierLogan StanleyLeon Gawanke, Nelson Nogier
Penalty Shots
Seth Griffith, Mason Appleton, Gabriel Bourque, Nick Shore, Mark Letestu
Goalie
#1 : Eric Comrie, #2 : Laurent Brossoit
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Seth Griffith, Mason Appleton, Gabriel Bourque, Nick Shore, Mark Letestu, Logan Shaw, Logan Shaw, Michael Spacek, Jansen Harkins, JC Lipon, Andrei Chibisov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Trevor van Riemsdyk, Tucker Poolman, Carl Dahlstrom, Cameron Schilling, Logan Stanley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total734000004249-7413000002229-7321000002020060.4294265107001412151278938598223373189122521630.77%372045.95%28316151.55%6014541.38%6514146.10%1681071455510757
_Since Last GM Reset734000004249-7413000002229-7321000002020060.4294265107001412151278938598223373189122521630.77%372045.95%28316151.55%6014541.38%6514146.10%1681071455510757
_Vs Conference734000004249-7413000002229-7321000002020060.4294265107001412151278938598223373189122521630.77%372045.95%28316151.55%6014541.38%6514146.10%1681071455510757

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L342651072782337318912200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400004249
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300002229
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100002020
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
241000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
521630.77%372045.95%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
93859821412151
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8316151.55%6014541.38%6514146.10%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1681071455510757


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-04-256Heat de Stockton7Moose du Manitoba9WBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2714Heat de Stockton6Moose du Manitoba3LBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-2922Moose du Manitoba7Heat de Stockton6WBoxScore
8 - 2020-05-0130Moose du Manitoba7Heat de Stockton6WXBoxScore
10 - 2020-05-0338Heat de Stockton6Moose du Manitoba1LBoxScore
12 - 2020-05-0546Moose du Manitoba6Heat de Stockton8LBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-0754Heat de Stockton10Moose du Manitoba9LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,222,917$ 2,222,917$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1825324021206473812664129100101033116117041241401110316220961066471022166903281195167432891246104299215274310461853151743416036.87%3998877.94%19809165348.94%769153949.97%821165949.49%1987134718106011138594
Total Regular Season825324021206473812664129100101033116117041241401110316220961066471022166903281195167432891246104299215274310461853151743416036.87%3998877.94%19809165348.94%769153949.97%821165949.49%1987134718106011138594
1734000004249-7413000002229-7321000002020064265107001412151278938598223373189122521630.77%372045.95%28316151.55%6014541.38%6514146.10%1681071455510757
Total Playoff734000004249-7413000002229-7321000002020064265107001412151278938598223373189122521630.77%372045.95%28316151.55%6014541.38%6514146.10%1681071455510757