Phantoms de Lehigh Valley

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Philippe Matte | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikhail VorobyevX100.005941907172567855856057662547476240590
2Andy AndreoffXX100.007944957074528154465755612563646140590
3Connor BunnamanX100.007944966475547357565557612545456140570
4Carsen TwarynskiX100.009246916673577556265058642545456240570
5Chris StewartXX100.008799657290505052255655612545456040560
6Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X100.007979796779707650504748634644445740560
7David KaseXXX100.007163916263636655695253605044445840550
8Lukas RadilX100.007644836477546458335055582548495840550
9German RubtsovX100.007267857167565852655346604444445540540
10Matthew Strome (R)X100.008278925578616449504548644644445640540
11Nate ProsserX100.007676776076636848253739673766685240590
12Tyler WotherspoonX100.007976856176727851254741633944445540590
13Chris BigrasX100.007571836371606354254941653957575540580
14Julius HonkaX100.005146886769658550254645644754547540580
15Mark FriedmanX100.007167816467758151254741593944445440570
16Reece WillcoxX100.007770926270717847253940613844445340570
Scratches
1Linus OmarkX100.005348827269799569717352545572722540630
2Nicolas Aube-KubelX100.008859846768598065346771632548487040620
3Pascal LabergeX100.007065826465525156704661605844445940540
4Kurtis GabrielX100.007077546377667148504447594546465240530
5Nathan NoelX100.006463665363495144553844544244444740470
6Andy WelinskiX100.008075916875626458254652694957586140610
7Samuel Morin (R)X100.008079816979363541252839613744444840520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746483657360695343495062394949564057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Henrik Haukeland100.00719080686168808369707158587540690
2Brian Elliott100.00636263806759646464637671736440640
3Alex Lyon100.00616885756164546459583045456140600
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065737674636466706464595859674064
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Gordon40567771615159USA572800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex LyonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)G271992-12-08No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Andy AndreoffPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW291991-05-17No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andy WelinskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D271993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brian ElliottPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)G351985-04-09No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Carsen TwarynskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW221997-11-24No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,833$0$0$NoLink
Chris BigrasPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D251995-02-22No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris StewartPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW/RW321987-10-30No243 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor BunnamanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C221998-04-16No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm736,666$0$0$NoLink
David KasePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW/RW231997-01-28No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm768,333$0$0$NoLink
German RubtsovPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C221998-06-27No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Henrik HaukelandPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)G251994-12-06 06:58:21No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Isaac RatcliffePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW211999-02-15Yes201 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Julius HonkaPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D241995-12-03 17:02:11No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Kurtis GabrielPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW271993-04-20No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Linus OmarkPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW331987-02-05 14:55:38No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Lukas RadilPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW291990-08-04No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mark FriedmanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D241995-12-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matthew StromePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW211999-01-05Yes206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C231997-01-04No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nate ProsserPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D341986-05-06No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan NoelPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C231997-06-21No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nicolas Aube-KubelPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW241996-05-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Pascal LabergePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C221998-04-08No173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm780,833$0$0$NoLink
Reece WillcoxPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D261994-05-20No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Samuel MorinPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D241995-07-12Yes203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tyler WotherspoonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D271993-03-11No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2625.81195 Lbs6 ft20.35261,763$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy Andreoff40122
2Carsen TwarynskiMikhail VorobyevChris Stewart30122
3Isaac RatcliffeConnor BunnamanDavid Kase20122
4Lukas RadilGerman Rubtsov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler Wotherspoon40122
2Nate ProsserJulius Honka30122
3Chris BigrasMark Friedman20122
4Reece Willcox10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy Andreoff60122
2Carsen TwarynskiMikhail VorobyevChris Stewart40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler Wotherspoon60122
2Nate ProsserJulius Honka40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andy AndreoffMikhail Vorobyev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler Wotherspoon60122
2Nate ProsserJulius Honka40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Tyler Wotherspoon60122
240122Nate ProsserJulius Honka40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andy AndreoffMikhail Vorobyev40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler Wotherspoon60122
2Nate ProsserJulius Honka40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andy AndreoffTyler Wotherspoon
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andy AndreoffTyler Wotherspoon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matthew Strome, Connor Bunnaman, Isaac RatcliffeMatthew Strome, Connor BunnamanIsaac Ratcliffe
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Bigras, Mark Friedman, Reece WillcoxChris BigrasMark Friedman, Reece Willcox
Penalty Shots
, , Andy Andreoff, Mikhail Vorobyev, Carsen Twarynski
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Andy Andreoff, Mikhail Vorobyev, Carsen Twarynski, Connor Bunnaman, Connor Bunnaman, Chris Stewart, Isaac Ratcliffe, Lukas Radil, David Kase
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Tyler Wotherspoon, Nate Prosser, Julius Honka, Chris Bigras


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 680,583$ 680,583$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
182413502211616713-97412413002113393073241172202000277406-12982616967158300274175164330401050925105416288912182738135536212233.70%47213272.03%39788150352.43%794158050.25%1005195251.49%1860125919596041112548
Total Regular Season82413502211616713-97412413002113393073241172202000277406-12982616967158300274175164330401050925105416288912182738135536212233.70%47213272.03%39788150352.43%794158050.25%1005195251.49%1860125919596041112548
Playoff
11275000008787053200000403010743000004757-1014871362230138301904371571571230512197386191572645.61%833063.86%512321557.21%10128235.82%13226050.77%2601742949216478
Total Playoff1275000008787053200000403010743000004757-1014871362230138301904371571571230512197386191572645.61%833063.86%512321557.21%10128235.82%13226050.77%2601742949216478