Phantoms de Lehigh Valley

GP: 21 | W: 9 | L: 11 | OTL: 1 | P: 19
GF: 171 | GA: 149 | PP%: 49.00% | PK%: 69.61%
GM : Alexis Lavoie-Martel | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #335 vs Checkers de Charlotte
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Bunnaman (R)X100.008075916475758058735062665944446440600
2Nicolas Aube-KubelX99.006667646767788360505462595944446240590
3Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.006141957172547563565758602545456140580
4Carsen Twarynski (R)X100.007573785973808753504953625044445940570
5David Kase (R)XXX100.007163916263606061766057625444446140570
6Kyle CriscuoloX100.006960906260656757715554605144445940560
7Pascal Laberge (R)X100.006865745865596055694363596044446040540
8Philippe MyersX98.008545967476677862254548632545456040620
9Andy WelinskiX100.008345907375697264255148557057585940610
10T.J. BrennanX100.007678706478747958255646644445455940610
11Tyler WotherspoonX100.007976876576778550254341633944445540600
12Chris BigrasX100.007471806971667054254941653957575540600
13Reece WillcoxX100.007570876470717750254341613944445440580
14Mark FriedmanX100.006967746467788650254341583944445340570
Scratches
1Kurtis GabrielX64.819999356580486558255959682546466340590
TEAM AVERAGE97.40756680657168755743505262454646594059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eddie Pasquale100.00646885846368616966653044446540640
2Alex Lyon99.00626986756366536460593045456240600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5063698680636757676362304545644062
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Gordon40567771615159USA551500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nicolas Aube-KubelPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW2134377183403212131408925.95%1245921.887142120620003121058.33%369923063.0911000323
2Philippe MyersPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D201240522603531118517110.17%5651025.52716234178000680000.00%02146012.0400000110
3David KasePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW/RW21262147-9002429110446823.64%2035817.051012222360000001177.78%96719042.6201000032
4Carsen TwarynskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW212421451010870392896275725.00%1434416.411261829600000101066.67%154416042.6100545111
5T.J. BrennanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D211429438116703638113525112.39%4837717.9685132744000150100.00%02153012.2800446100
6Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C2133437700131687155237.93%824111.5000005000003052.08%1925114033.0600000020
7Andy AndreoffFlyers de PhiladelphieC/LW76172315331516182382426.09%217224.611343260221300070.29%175187012.6700102110
8Tyler WotherspoonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D21015153715512162817110.00%1721910.470004300001000.00%0912001.3600155000
9Chris BigrasPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D21114152121014104322212.33%2922110.5300000000117000.00%0424001.3600110000
10Kyle CriscuoloPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C21104147005133581328.57%61627.76000001012310048.92%139144011.7200000100
11Nate ProsserFlyers de PhiladelphieD1011112940912248164.17%4424924.930441036000144100.00%0219000.9600000001
12Connor BunnamanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C7461048017141991821.05%417725.311453261012350159.80%102257001.1300000002
13Kurtis GabrielPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW4336074301110152620.00%25513.8821346000030025.00%474002.1600024000
14Mark FriedmanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D21066-26077201060.00%91065.050000000000000.00%059001.1300000000
15Reece WillcoxPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D2104402020111215690.00%161316.250000000002000.00%026000.6100202000
16Pascal LabergePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C6314300531261025.00%07312.25101310000031070.59%1751001.0900000000
17Andy WelinskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4000000121020.00%36215.6600008000012000.00%012000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2681712334046749227028727189032552419.21%290392314.644965114167430224173409258.49%6893952660212.06121416248109
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eddie PasqualePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)127210.8694.786280150383230000.0000120000
2Alex LyonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)102500.8306.504800052306177210.0000719001
Team Total or Average229710.8525.52110801102689407210.00001919001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex LyonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)G261992-12-08No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andy WelinskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D261993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm690,000$0$0$NoLink
Carsen TwarynskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW211997-11-24Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm775,833$0$0$NoLink
Chris BigrasPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D241995-02-22No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLink
Connor BunnamanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C211998-04-16Yes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm736,666$0$0$NoLink
David KasePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW/RW221997-01-28Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm768,333$0$0$NoLink
Eddie PasqualePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)G291990-11-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kurtis GabrielPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW261993-04-20No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CriscuoloPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C271992-05-05No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark FriedmanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D231995-12-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm749,167$0$0$NoLink
Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C221997-01-04Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm784,167$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas Aube-KubelPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW231996-05-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm680,833$0$0$NoLink
Pascal LabergePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C211998-04-08Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm780,833$0$0$NoLink
Philippe MyersPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D221997-01-25No196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm678,333$0$0$NoLink
Reece WillcoxPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D251994-03-19No184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
T.J. BrennanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D301989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler WotherspoonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D261993-03-11No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1724.35194 Lbs6 ft11.82721,664$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carsen TwarynskiNicolas Aube-Kubel40122
2David Kase30122
3Mikhail Vorobyev20122
4Nicolas Aube-KubelKyle Criscuolo10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2T.J. Brennan30122
3Tyler WotherspoonChris Bigras20122
4Reece WillcoxMark Friedman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carsen TwarynskiNicolas Aube-Kubel60122
2David Kase40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2T.J. Brennan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Nicolas Aube-Kubel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2T.J. Brennan40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122T.J. Brennan40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Nicolas Aube-Kubel40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2T.J. Brennan40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carsen TwarynskiNicolas Aube-Kubel
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carsen TwarynskiNicolas Aube-Kubel
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Mikhail Vorobyev, Kyle Criscuolo, Mikhail VorobyevKyle Criscuolo
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Wotherspoon, Chris Bigras, Reece WillcoxTyler WotherspoonChris Bigras, Reece Willcox
Penalty Shots
, , Nicolas Aube-Kubel, , Mikhail Vorobyev
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Nicolas Aube-Kubel, , Mikhail Vorobyev, Carsen Twarynski, Carsen Twarynski, David Kase, Kyle Criscuolo, ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , T.J. Brennan, , Tyler Wotherspoon


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears de Hershey101000001012-2101000001012-20000000000000.000101828109537390483742962440391222125480.00%6350.00%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
2Bruins de Providence 1010000059-4000000000001010000059-400.0005813009537390493742962440301114184125.00%20100.00%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
3Checkers de Charlotte11000000431110000004310000000000021.000459009537390443742962440461713178337.50%4175.00%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
4Comets d'Utica1010000057-2000000000001010000057-200.0005914009537390353742962440332134193133.33%7271.43%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
5Condors de Bakersfield1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.0002460095373904137429624402413262310220.00%3166.67%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
6Devils de Binghamton21000100181351100000011561000010078-130.7501825430095373906637429624408530863211654.55%13561.54%119842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
7Heat de Stockton110000001001000000000000110000001001021.00010142401953739033374296244022731232150.00%80100.00%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
8IceHogs de Rockford2110000015691010000014-3110000001421220.500152237009537390853742962440733893326350.00%9366.67%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
9Marlies de Toronto202000001318-51010000037-4101000001011-100.0001320330095373909037429624407722371914642.86%6183.33%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
10Monsters de Cleveland110000001431111000000143110000000000021.00014193300953739052374296244032132110100.00%30100.00%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
11Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton1100000013850000000000011000000138521.00013203300953739053374296244040718173266.67%4325.00%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
12Rocket de Laval1100000011651100000011650000000000021.000111728009537390433742962440461419108787.50%2150.00%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
13Senators de Belleville10100000813-50000000000010100000813-500.000810180095373903937429624404720121511100.00%6266.67%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
14Sound Tigers de Bridgeport202000001723-6101000001113-210100000610-400.0001730470095373901033742962440975539249777.78%12466.67%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
15Stars du Texas110000001411311000000141130000000000021.000142337009537390513742962440261615187228.57%60100.00%119842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
16Thunderbirds de Springfield10100000217-150000000000010100000217-1500.0002240095373904137429624403292511300.00%5340.00%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
Total2191100100171149221064000008959301137001008290-8190.45217126043111953739091437429624407923175623141004949.00%1023169.61%219842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
18Wolves de Chicago1100000010551100000010550000000000021.000101424009537390413742962440431257145360.00%6266.67%019842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
_Since Last GM Reset2191100100171149221064000008959301137001008290-8190.45217126043111953739091437429624407923175623141004949.00%1023169.61%219842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
_Vs Conference145800100115125-1074300000644915715001005176-25110.3931151742891095373906283742962440571210306185673755.22%632363.49%119842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
_Vs Division8430010076621453200000503614311001002626090.563761171931095373903663742962440339134199112372259.46%421661.90%119842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2119L617126043191479231756231411
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
219110100171149
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106400008959
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
113701008290
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1004949.00%1023169.61%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
37429624409537390
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
482340506146272133


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2019-08-1816IceHogs de Rockford4Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1LBoxScore
8 - 2019-08-2345Devils de Binghamton5Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2673Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5Comets d'Utica7LBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2985Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10Heat de Stockton0WBoxScore
15 - 2019-08-3094Phantoms de Lehigh Valley2Condors de Bakersfield5LBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-02118Stars du Texas1Phantoms de Lehigh Valley14WBoxScore
20 - 2019-09-04130Wolves de Chicago5Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07147Phantoms de Lehigh Valley14IceHogs de Rockford2WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09167Monsters de Cleveland3Phantoms de Lehigh Valley14WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-10173Phantoms de Lehigh Valley6Sound Tigers de Bridgeport10LBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12186Phantoms de Lehigh Valley13Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton8WBoxScore
31 - 2019-09-15199Phantoms de Lehigh Valley7Devils de Binghamton8LXBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16214Marlies de Toronto7Phantoms de Lehigh Valley3LBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19230Checkers de Charlotte3Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4WBoxScore
37 - 2019-09-21245Rocket de Laval6Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11WBoxScore
39 - 2019-09-23261Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10Marlies de Toronto11LBoxScore
40 - 2019-09-24264Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5Bruins de Providence 9LBoxScore
43 - 2019-09-27284Bears de Hershey12Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10LBoxScore
45 - 2019-09-29296Phantoms de Lehigh Valley8Senators de Belleville13LBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30308Sound Tigers de Bridgeport13Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03324Phantoms de Lehigh Valley2Thunderbirds de Springfield17LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05335Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Checkers de Charlotte-
53 - 2019-10-07355Heat de Stockton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
55 - 2019-10-09371Comets d'Utica-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
57 - 2019-10-11379Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Monsters de Cleveland-
59 - 2019-10-13399Griffins de Grand Rapids-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
60 - 2019-10-14410Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Rocket de Laval-
63 - 2019-10-17430Marlies de Toronto-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
65 - 2019-10-19445Roadrunners de Tucson-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
67 - 2019-10-21459Senators de Belleville-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
71 - 2019-10-25484Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Eagles du Colorado-
74 - 2019-10-28506Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wild de l'Iowa-
75 - 2019-10-29518Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Moose du Manitoba-
77 - 2019-10-31528Gulls de San Diego-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
79 - 2019-11-02544Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
81 - 2019-11-04560Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Senators de Belleville-
83 - 2019-11-06576Wolfpack de Hartford-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
88 - 2019-11-11597Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Barracuda de San José-
89 - 2019-11-12602Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Gulls de San Diego-
91 - 2019-11-14621Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Reign d'Ontario-
93 - 2019-11-16637Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolves de Chicago-
95 - 2019-11-18641Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Roadrunners de Tucson-
98 - 2019-11-21664Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Checkers de Charlotte-
99 - 2019-11-22676Bears de Hershey-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
102 - 2019-11-25698Crunch de Syracuse-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
104 - 2019-11-27711Bruins de Providence -Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
106 - 2019-11-29726Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Rampage de San Antonio-
107 - 2019-11-30736Rocket de Laval-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
109 - 2019-12-02752Reign d'Ontario-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
112 - 2019-12-05765Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
122 - 2019-12-15790Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
123 - 2019-12-16802Eagles du Colorado-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
125 - 2019-12-18809Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
128 - 2019-12-21836Devils de Binghamton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
130 - 2019-12-23854Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Bears de Hershey-
132 - 2019-12-25862Thunderbirds de Springfield-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
133 - 2019-12-26873Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
135 - 2019-12-28883Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
137 - 2019-12-30904Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Crunch de Syracuse-
140 - 2020-01-02923Monsters de Cleveland-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
142 - 2020-01-04933Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Monsters de Cleveland-
144 - 2020-01-06954Moose du Manitoba-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
147 - 2020-01-09977Barracuda de San José-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2020-01-12997Wolfpack de Hartford-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
152 - 2020-01-141015Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
155 - 2020-01-171032Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Bears de Hershey-
156 - 2020-01-181040Checkers de Charlotte-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
158 - 2020-01-201056Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
161 - 2020-01-231075Bruins de Providence -Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
163 - 2020-01-251090Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Crunch de Syracuse-
165 - 2020-01-271106Wild de l'Iowa-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
166 - 2020-01-281113Condors de Bakersfield-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
168 - 2020-01-301128Rampage de San Antonio-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
171 - 2020-02-021148Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Stars du Texas-
172 - 2020-02-031160Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Admirals de Milwaukee-
175 - 2020-02-061182Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
177 - 2020-02-081193Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
179 - 2020-02-101212Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Devils de Binghamton-
180 - 2020-02-111220Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
183 - 2020-02-141241Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
184 - 2020-02-151249Admirals de Milwaukee-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
186 - 2020-02-171259Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Americans de Rochester-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
31 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,226,828$ 1,226,828$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 136 6,596$ 897,056$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
12191100100171149221064000008959301137001008290-81917126043111953739091437429624407923175623141004949.00%1023169.61%219842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133
Total Regular Season2191100100171149221064000008959301137001008290-81917126043111953739091437429624407923175623141004949.00%1023169.61%219842246.92%18544042.05%19649639.52%482340506146272133