Phantoms de Lehigh Valley

GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 27 | GA: 16 | PP%: 37.50% | PK%: 79.31%
GM : Alexis Lavoie-Martel | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #94 vs Condors de Bakersfield
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andy AndreoffXX97.006574447074737666806064656162636440630
2Connor Bunnaman (R)X97.008075916475758058735062665944446440600
3Nicolas Aube-KubelX99.006667646767788360505462595944446240590
4Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.006141957172547563565758602545456140580
5Carsen Twarynski (R)X100.007573785973808753504953625044445940570
6David Kase (R)XXX98.267163916263606061766057625444446140570
7Kyle CriscuoloX99.006960906260656757715554605144445940560
8Pascal Laberge (R)X100.006865745865596055694363596044446040540
9Nate ProsserX98.007644956976546760254047732566685840630
10Philippe MyersX99.008545967476677862254548632545456040620
11T.J. BrennanX100.007678706478747958255646644445455940610
12Tyler WotherspoonX100.007976876576778550254341633944445540600
13Chris BigrasX100.007471806971667054254941653957575540600
14Reece WillcoxX100.007570876470717750254341613944445440580
15Mark FriedmanX100.006967746467788650254341583944445340570
Scratches
1Kurtis GabrielX28.819999356580486558255959682546466340590
2Andy WelinskiX87.728345907375697264255148557057585940610
TEAM AVERAGE94.24756579667268755844505263454848594059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eddie Pasquale99.00646885846368616966653044446540640
2Alex Lyon100.00626986756366536460593045456240600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5063698680636757676362304545644062
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Gordon40567771615159USA551500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nicolas Aube-KubelPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW4891710140412661230.77%19824.59213410000070046.15%13165023.4600000110
2Andy AndreoffPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW459149291511101841227.78%29624.07022290111170068.97%8766012.9100102100
3Kurtis GabrielPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW4336074301110152620.00%25513.8821346000030025.00%474002.1600024000
4Connor BunnamanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C4235-1409983925.00%410125.440220111012230162.07%58174000.9800000001
5Nate ProsserPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D41342003772314.29%1710325.91011113000026100.00%007000.7700000001
6David KasePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW/RW41340002213017.69%05614.161122900000000.00%091001.4100000000
7Philippe MyersPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4033100663130.00%710225.57011112000026000.00%004000.5900000000
8Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C42130002341450.00%04711.8300002000000062.50%16110001.2700000010
9Carsen TwarynskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW41239559351520.00%27518.92000090000700100.00%132000.7900100000
10Pascal LabergePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C43033003183437.50%05614.1710116000031068.75%1621001.0600000000
11Tyler WotherspoonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4011820051220.00%24711.880000100000000.00%012000.4200000000
12Reece WillcoxPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4011200241000.00%3358.910000000001000.00%001000.5600000000
13Chris BigrasPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4011500144410.00%24611.650000000007000.00%019000.4300000000
14Kyle CriscuoloPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C41012002472314.29%17017.69000000001230054.17%4821000.2800000000
15Andy WelinskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4000000121020.00%36215.6600008000012000.00%012000.0000000000
16Mark FriedmanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4000220111000.00%2205.200000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
17T.J. BrennanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D400023315585010.00%77117.8400008000016000.00%006000.0000210000
Team Total or Average6827396654163657280127316821.26%55114916.9069151511011241782162.14%2437656031.1500436222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eddie PasqualePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)42100.8623.9619701139447000.000040000
2Alex LyonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)10100.8244.29420031710000.000004000
Team Total or Average52200.8564.00240011611157000.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex LyonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)G261992-12-08No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andy AndreoffPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW281991-05-17No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm677,500$0$0$NoLink
Andy WelinskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D261993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm690,000$0$0$NoLink
Carsen TwarynskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW211997-11-24Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm775,833$0$0$NoLink
Chris BigrasPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D241995-02-22No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLink
Connor BunnamanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C211998-04-16Yes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm736,666$0$0$NoLink
David KasePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW/RW221997-01-28Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm768,333$0$0$NoLink
Eddie PasqualePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)G281990-11-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kurtis GabrielPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW261993-04-20No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CriscuoloPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C271992-05-05No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark FriedmanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D231995-12-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm749,167$0$0$NoLink
Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C221997-01-04Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm784,167$0$0$NoLink
Nate ProsserPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D331986-05-06No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas Aube-KubelPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW231996-05-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm680,833$0$0$NoLink
Pascal LabergePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C211998-04-08Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm780,833$0$0$NoLink
Philippe MyersPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D221997-01-25No196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm678,333$0$0$NoLink
Reece WillcoxPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D251994-03-19No184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
T.J. BrennanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D301989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler WotherspoonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D261993-03-11No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1924.95195 Lbs6 ft11.74715,568$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carsen TwarynskiAndy AndreoffNicolas Aube-Kubel40122
2David KaseConnor Bunnaman30122
3Andy AndreoffMikhail VorobyevConnor Bunnaman20122
4Nicolas Aube-KubelKyle Criscuolo10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers40122
2T.J. Brennan30122
3Tyler WotherspoonChris Bigras20122
4Reece WillcoxMark Friedman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carsen TwarynskiAndy AndreoffNicolas Aube-Kubel60122
2David KaseConnor Bunnaman40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers60122
2T.J. Brennan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy AndreoffConnor Bunnaman60122
2Nicolas Aube-Kubel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers60122
2T.J. Brennan40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy Andreoff60122Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers60122
2Connor Bunnaman40122T.J. Brennan40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy AndreoffConnor Bunnaman60122
2Nicolas Aube-Kubel40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers60122
2T.J. Brennan40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carsen TwarynskiAndy AndreoffNicolas Aube-KubelNate ProsserPhilippe Myers
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carsen TwarynskiAndy AndreoffNicolas Aube-KubelNate ProsserPhilippe Myers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Pascal Laberge, Mikhail Vorobyev, Kyle CriscuoloPascal Laberge, Mikhail VorobyevKyle Criscuolo
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Wotherspoon, Chris Bigras, Reece WillcoxTyler WotherspoonChris Bigras, Reece Willcox
Penalty Shots
Andy Andreoff, Connor Bunnaman, Nicolas Aube-Kubel, , Mikhail Vorobyev
Goalie
#1 : Eddie Pasquale, #2 : Alex Lyon
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Andy Andreoff, Connor Bunnaman, Nicolas Aube-Kubel, , Mikhail Vorobyev, Carsen Twarynski, Carsen Twarynski, David Kase, Kyle Criscuolo, Pascal Laberge,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nate Prosser, Philippe Myers, T.J. Brennan, , Tyler Wotherspoon


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Comets d'Utica1010000057-2000000000001010000057-200.000591400107100353441520332134193133.33%7271.43%0447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930
2Devils de Binghamton1100000011561100000011560000000000021.00011142500107100313441520281466147342.86%8362.50%1447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930
3Heat de Stockton110000001001000000000000110000001001021.0001014240110710033344152022731232150.00%80100.00%0447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930
4IceHogs de Rockford1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00012300107100283441520281332164125.00%6183.33%0447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930
Total4220000027161121100000129321100000157840.500273966011071001273441520111551637216637.50%29679.31%1447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930
_Since Last GM Reset4220000027161121100000129321100000157840.500273966011071001273441520111551637216637.50%29679.31%1447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930
_Vs Conference1100000011561100000011560000000000021.00011142500107100313441520281466147342.86%8362.50%1447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930
_Vs Division1100000011561100000011560000000000021.00011142500107100313441520281466147342.86%8362.50%1447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44W1273966127111551637201
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200002716
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000129
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000157
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
16637.50%29679.31%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
3441520107100
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
885591325930


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2019-08-1816IceHogs de Rockford4Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1LBoxScore
8 - 2019-08-2345Devils de Binghamton5Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2673Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5Comets d'Utica7LBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2985Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10Heat de Stockton0WBoxScore
15 - 2019-08-3094Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Condors de Bakersfield-
18 - 2019-09-02118Stars du Texas-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
20 - 2019-09-04130Wolves de Chicago-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
23 - 2019-09-07147Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-IceHogs de Rockford-
25 - 2019-09-09167Monsters de Cleveland-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
26 - 2019-09-10173Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
28 - 2019-09-12186Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
31 - 2019-09-15199Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Devils de Binghamton-
32 - 2019-09-16214Marlies de Toronto-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
35 - 2019-09-19230Checkers de Charlotte-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
37 - 2019-09-21245Rocket de Laval-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
39 - 2019-09-23261Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Marlies de Toronto-
40 - 2019-09-24264Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Bruins de Providence -
43 - 2019-09-27284Bears de Hershey-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
45 - 2019-09-29296Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Senators de Belleville-
46 - 2019-09-30308Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
49 - 2019-10-03324Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
51 - 2019-10-05335Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Checkers de Charlotte-
53 - 2019-10-07355Heat de Stockton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
55 - 2019-10-09371Comets d'Utica-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
57 - 2019-10-11379Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Monsters de Cleveland-
59 - 2019-10-13399Griffins de Grand Rapids-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
60 - 2019-10-14410Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Rocket de Laval-
63 - 2019-10-17430Marlies de Toronto-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
65 - 2019-10-19445Roadrunners de Tucson-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
67 - 2019-10-21459Senators de Belleville-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
71 - 2019-10-25484Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Eagles du Colorado-
74 - 2019-10-28506Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wild de l'Iowa-
75 - 2019-10-29518Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Moose du Manitoba-
77 - 2019-10-31528Gulls de San Diego-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
79 - 2019-11-02544Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
81 - 2019-11-04560Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Senators de Belleville-
83 - 2019-11-06576Wolfpack de Hartford-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
88 - 2019-11-11597Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Barracuda de San José-
89 - 2019-11-12602Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Gulls de San Diego-
91 - 2019-11-14621Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Reign d'Ontario-
93 - 2019-11-16637Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolves de Chicago-
95 - 2019-11-18641Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Roadrunners de Tucson-
98 - 2019-11-21664Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Checkers de Charlotte-
99 - 2019-11-22676Bears de Hershey-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
102 - 2019-11-25698Crunch de Syracuse-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
104 - 2019-11-27711Bruins de Providence -Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
106 - 2019-11-29726Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Rampage de San Antonio-
107 - 2019-11-30736Rocket de Laval-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
109 - 2019-12-02752Reign d'Ontario-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
112 - 2019-12-05765Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
122 - 2019-12-15790Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
123 - 2019-12-16802Eagles du Colorado-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
125 - 2019-12-18809Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
128 - 2019-12-21836Devils de Binghamton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
130 - 2019-12-23854Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Bears de Hershey-
132 - 2019-12-25862Thunderbirds de Springfield-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
133 - 2019-12-26873Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
135 - 2019-12-28883Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
137 - 2019-12-30904Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Crunch de Syracuse-
140 - 2020-01-02923Monsters de Cleveland-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
142 - 2020-01-04933Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Monsters de Cleveland-
144 - 2020-01-06954Moose du Manitoba-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
147 - 2020-01-09977Barracuda de San José-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2020-01-12997Wolfpack de Hartford-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
152 - 2020-01-141015Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
155 - 2020-01-171032Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Bears de Hershey-
156 - 2020-01-181040Checkers de Charlotte-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
158 - 2020-01-201056Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
161 - 2020-01-231075Bruins de Providence -Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
163 - 2020-01-251090Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Crunch de Syracuse-
165 - 2020-01-271106Wild de l'Iowa-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
166 - 2020-01-281113Condors de Bakersfield-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
168 - 2020-01-301128Rampage de San Antonio-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
171 - 2020-02-021148Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Stars du Texas-
172 - 2020-02-031160Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Admirals de Milwaukee-
175 - 2020-02-061182Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
177 - 2020-02-081193Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
179 - 2020-02-101212Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Devils de Binghamton-
180 - 2020-02-111220Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
183 - 2020-02-141241Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
184 - 2020-02-151249Admirals de Milwaukee-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
186 - 2020-02-171259Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Americans de Rochester-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,359,578$ 1,359,578$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 172 7,310$ 1,257,320$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1422000002716112110000012932110000015784273966011071001273441520111551637216637.50%29679.31%1447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930
Total Regular Season422000002716112110000012932110000015784273966011071001273441520111551637216637.50%29679.31%1447161.97%549457.45%537867.95%885591325930