Phantoms de Lehigh Valley

GP: 46 | W: 18 | L: 25 | OTL: 3 | P: 39
GF: 303 | GA: 307 | PP%: 40.20% | PK%: 70.83%
GM : Alexis Lavoie-Martel | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #726 vs Rampage de San Antonio
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Greg CareyX98.007771907071848966806265686250506940650
2Andy AndreoffXX98.006574447074737666806064656162636440630
3Connor Bunnaman (R)X98.008075916475758058735062665944446440600
4Kurtis GabrielX100.009999356580486558255959682546466340590
5Nicolas Aube-KubelX100.006667646767788360505462595944446240590
6Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.006141957172547563565758602545456140580
7Carsen Twarynski (R)X99.007573785973808753504953625044445940570
8David Kase (R)XXX99.007163916263606061766057625444446140570
9Kyle CriscuoloX100.006960906260656757715554605144445940560
10Pascal Laberge (R)X100.006865745865596055694363596044446040540
11Nate ProsserX98.007644956976546760254047732566685840630
12Philippe MyersX99.008545967476677862254548632545456040620
13Andy WelinskiX100.008345907375697264255148557057585940610
14T.J. BrennanX100.007678706478747958255646644445455940610
15Tyler WotherspoonX100.007976876576778550254341633944445540600
16Chris BigrasX100.007471806971667054254941653957575540600
17Reece WillcoxX100.007570876470717750254341613944445440580
18Mark FriedmanX100.006967746467788650254341583944445340570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.39756680667268755846515363464849604059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eddie Pasquale98.00646885846368616966653044446540640
2Alex Lyon100.00626986756366536460593045456240600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0063698680636757676362304545644062
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Gordon40567771615159USA551500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1T.J. BrennanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D46326193619612010774222999114.41%10382117.861413275489202595300.00%038121032.2600978113
2Carsen TwarynskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW4653399291358583522046311625.98%4173015.8817102739980000162152.94%3410741082.5200656242
3Philippe MyersPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D42285381-161201097526712415610.49%108108425.811218308515020217186010.00%160125041.4900000220
4Nicolas Aube-KubelPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW2634387295803514145449723.45%1457121.987142124790004261054.55%4411125062.5211000323
5Andy WelinskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D292333562006833133696717.29%4352117.99711183056022564110.00%03444022.1500000531
6David KasePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW/RW30282553-18203840151639318.54%2154418.1410142440970001111157.89%199125141.9501000033
7Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C27339425401825107236430.84%1036413.51044727000043053.70%2707116032.3000000020
8Chris BigrasPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4642731-103115403111353693.54%6547510.3400000000226000.00%11844001.3000111000
9Tyler WotherspoonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4652328-81018545319254505.43%4547510.331015700001010.00%02024001.1800476000
10Pascal LabergePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C312242614100211254204440.74%32166.98404820000064162.96%1082915002.4000000101
11Nate ProsserPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D2722325-880465314461821.39%10968125.2318957960008121100.00%01291000.7300000001
12Andy AndreoffPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW86182416422019232583024.00%219424.371343260221370070.45%176237012.4600112110
13Mark FriedmanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D4631518612025126930264.35%252375.150000000000000.00%01323011.5200000000
14Reece WillcoxPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D464141810242023276023346.67%342836.1700001000040033.33%3616001.2700202000
15Connor BunnamanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C1310818680222748213720.83%732925.363588461013581160.41%2454613001.0901000113
16Kyle CriscuoloPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C24105156009164281523.81%72068.60011271013360048.03%152175011.4500000100
17Kurtis GabrielPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW5448098401612182622.22%26513.0232558000030025.00%474002.4600035000
18Greg CareyPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C11011002280312.50%02727.6200000000270057.14%2800000.7200000010
Team Total or Average539302399701307413857265591902765108015.88%639783114.538010318336781664105170917757.97%10857036391331.7913232430172017
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eddie PasqualePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)37151220.8525.571852011721164702300.7147370100
2Alex LyonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)193910.8106.707700086453257210.6673744001
Team Total or Average56182130.8405.902623012581617959510.700104444101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex LyonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)G271992-12-08No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Andy AndreoffPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW281991-05-17No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm677,500$0$0$NoLink
Andy WelinskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D261993-04-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm690,000$0$0$NoLink
Carsen TwarynskiPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)LW221997-11-24Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,833$0$0$No775,833$775,833$Link
Chris BigrasPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D241995-02-22No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLink
Connor BunnamanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C211998-04-16Yes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm736,666$0$0$No736,666$736,666$Link
David KasePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C/LW/RW221997-01-28Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm768,333$0$0$No768,333$768,333$Link
Eddie PasqualePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)G291990-11-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Greg CareyPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C291990-04-05No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kurtis GabrielPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW261993-04-20No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle CriscuoloPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C271992-05-05No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark FriedmanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D241995-12-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm749,167$0$0$No749,167$Link
Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C231997-01-04Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm784,167$0$0$No784,167$Link
Nate ProsserPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D331986-05-06No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas Aube-KubelPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)RW231996-05-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm680,833$0$0$NoLink
Pascal LabergePhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)C211998-04-08Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm780,833$0$0$No780,833$780,833$Link
Philippe MyersPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D221997-01-25No196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm678,333$0$0$No678,333$Link
Reece WillcoxPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D251994-03-19No184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Link
T.J. BrennanPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D301989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Link
Tyler WotherspoonPhantoms de Lehigh Valley (PHI)D261993-03-11No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.40195 Lbs6 ft11.70712,290$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy AndreoffGreg CareyNicolas Aube-Kubel40122
2Carsen TwarynskiConnor BunnamanKurtis Gabriel30122
3David KaseMikhail VorobyevGreg Carey20122
4Andy AndreoffKyle CriscuoloConnor Bunnaman10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers40122
2Andy WelinskiT.J. Brennan30122
3Tyler WotherspoonChris Bigras20122
4Reece WillcoxMark Friedman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy AndreoffGreg CareyNicolas Aube-Kubel60122
2Carsen TwarynskiConnor BunnamanKurtis Gabriel40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers60122
2Andy WelinskiT.J. Brennan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg CareyAndy Andreoff60122
2Connor BunnamanNicolas Aube-Kubel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers60122
2Andy WelinskiT.J. Brennan40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg Carey60122Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers60122
2Andy Andreoff40122Andy WelinskiT.J. Brennan40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg CareyAndy Andreoff60122
2Connor BunnamanNicolas Aube-Kubel40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ProsserPhilippe Myers60122
2Andy WelinskiT.J. Brennan40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andy AndreoffGreg CareyNicolas Aube-KubelNate ProsserPhilippe Myers
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andy AndreoffGreg CareyNicolas Aube-KubelNate ProsserPhilippe Myers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Pascal Laberge, Mikhail Vorobyev, David KasePascal Laberge, Mikhail VorobyevDavid Kase
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Wotherspoon, Chris Bigras, Reece WillcoxTyler WotherspoonChris Bigras, Reece Willcox
Penalty Shots
Greg Carey, Andy Andreoff, Connor Bunnaman, Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Kurtis Gabriel
Goalie
#1 : Eddie Pasquale, #2 : Alex Lyon
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Greg Carey, Andy Andreoff, Connor Bunnaman, Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Kurtis Gabriel, Mikhail Vorobyev, Mikhail Vorobyev, Carsen Twarynski, David Kase, Kyle Criscuolo, Pascal Laberge
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nate Prosser, Philippe Myers, Andy Welinski, T.J. Brennan, Tyler Wotherspoon


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans de Rochester11000000981110000009810000000000021.00091322001577273142785680543173917622000.00%30100.00%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
2Barracuda de San José1100000011380000000000011000000113821.000111526001577273141785680543173013814000.00%40100.00%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
3Bears de Hershey202000001316-3202000001316-30000000000000.00013223510157727317578568054317592331317457.14%8362.50%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
4Bruins de Providence 21100000912-3110000004311010000059-420.5009142300157727317978568054317581957387342.86%11372.73%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
5Checkers de Charlotte31200000812-4110000004312020000049-520.3338111900157727311127856805431712142285121419.05%9366.67%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
6Comets d'Utica202000001015-51010000058-31010000057-200.00010172700157727318078568054317633350339444.44%15473.33%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
7Condors de Bakersfield1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000246001577273141785680543172413262310220.00%3166.67%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
8Crunch de Syracuse10000010761100000107610000000000021.00071017001577273128785680543173512215400.00%10100.00%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
9Devils de Binghamton21000100181351100000011561000010078-130.750182543001577273166785680543178530863211654.55%13561.54%143396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
10Eagles du Colorado1010000018-7000000000001010000018-700.0001230015772731557856805431742101023300.00%5180.00%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
11Griffins de Grand Rapids1000000145-11000000145-10000000000010.500481200157727315578568054317401711147342.86%3166.67%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
12Gulls de San Diego20200000815-71010000046-21010000049-500.0008132100157727319578568054317842934545360.00%12558.33%143396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
13Heat de Stockton220000001421211000000422110000001001041.00014183201157727315978568054317512948417228.57%14285.71%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
14IceHogs de Rockford2110000015691010000014-3110000001421220.50015223700157727318578568054317733893326350.00%9366.67%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
15Marlies de Toronto303000001726-920200000715-8101000001011-100.00017274400157727311497856805431711938484021838.10%9366.67%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
16Monsters de Cleveland220000001641211000000143111100000021141.0001623390015772731907856805431759292927900.00%70100.00%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
17Moose du Manitoba1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230015772731507856805431735221224100.00%6266.67%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
18Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton1100000013850000000000011000000138521.0001320330015772731537856805431740718173266.67%4325.00%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
19Reign d'Ontario10100000712-50000000000010100000712-500.0007121900157727313878568054317401821214125.00%5180.00%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
20Roadrunners de Tucson21100000198111010000056-1110000001421220.500192847001577273111778568054317753531439555.56%8275.00%143396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
21Rocket de Laval211000001216-411000000116510100000110-920.500121931001577273186785680543178834403813861.54%5180.00%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
22Senators de Belleville312000002432-810100000110-9211000002322120.3332434580015772731139785680543171385747455240.00%16662.50%143396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
23Sound Tigers de Bridgeport202000001723-6101000001113-210100000610-400.000173047001577273110378568054317975539249777.78%12466.67%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
24Stars du Texas110000001411311000000141130000000000021.00014233700157727315178568054317261615187228.57%60100.00%143396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
25Thunderbirds de Springfield10100000217-150000000000010100000217-1500.000224001577273141785680543173292511300.00%5340.00%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
Total46172500112303307-42291000012146133132481500100157174-17390.424303463766111577273120167856805431717207049268171998040.20%2166370.83%643396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
27Wild de l'Iowa10100000410-60000000000010100000410-600.000481200157727315378568054317492424225360.00%7357.14%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
28Wolfpack de Hartford1000000178-11000000178-10000000000010.5007101700157727315578568054317311317273266.67%6183.33%043396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
29Wolves de Chicago220000002113811000000105511000000118341.000213152001577273178785680543178722703710660.00%10370.00%143396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
_Since Last GM Reset46172500112303307-42291000012146133132481500100157174-17390.424303463766111577273120167856805431717207049268171998040.20%2166370.83%643396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
_Vs Conference2791400112176206-30156600012103101212380010073105-32230.426176268444101577273111737856805431710414024844321234939.84%1123667.86%243396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
_Vs Division1356001019284873300001604812623001003236-4120.46292141233101577273155478568054317492199248209632539.68%591967.80%143396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4639W13034637662016172070492681711
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4617250112303307
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
229100012146133
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
248150100157174
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1998040.20%2166370.83%6
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7856805431715772731
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
43396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10477271132317595291


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2019-08-1816IceHogs de Rockford4Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1LBoxScore
8 - 2019-08-2345Devils de Binghamton5Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2673Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5Comets d'Utica7LBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2985Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10Heat de Stockton0WBoxScore
15 - 2019-08-3094Phantoms de Lehigh Valley2Condors de Bakersfield5LBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-02118Stars du Texas1Phantoms de Lehigh Valley14WBoxScore
20 - 2019-09-04130Wolves de Chicago5Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07147Phantoms de Lehigh Valley14IceHogs de Rockford2WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09167Monsters de Cleveland3Phantoms de Lehigh Valley14WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-10173Phantoms de Lehigh Valley6Sound Tigers de Bridgeport10LBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12186Phantoms de Lehigh Valley13Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton8WBoxScore
31 - 2019-09-15199Phantoms de Lehigh Valley7Devils de Binghamton8LXBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16214Marlies de Toronto7Phantoms de Lehigh Valley3LBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19230Checkers de Charlotte3Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4WBoxScore
37 - 2019-09-21245Rocket de Laval6Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11WBoxScore
39 - 2019-09-23261Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10Marlies de Toronto11LBoxScore
40 - 2019-09-24264Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5Bruins de Providence 9LBoxScore
43 - 2019-09-27284Bears de Hershey12Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10LBoxScore
45 - 2019-09-29296Phantoms de Lehigh Valley8Senators de Belleville13LBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30308Sound Tigers de Bridgeport13Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03324Phantoms de Lehigh Valley2Thunderbirds de Springfield17LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05335Phantoms de Lehigh Valley3Checkers de Charlotte4LBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-07355Heat de Stockton2Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4WBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-09371Comets d'Utica8Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5LBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-11379Phantoms de Lehigh Valley2Monsters de Cleveland1WBoxScore
59 - 2019-10-13399Griffins de Grand Rapids5Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4LXXBoxScore
60 - 2019-10-14410Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1Rocket de Laval10LBoxScore
63 - 2019-10-17430Marlies de Toronto8Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4LBoxScore
65 - 2019-10-19445Roadrunners de Tucson6Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5LBoxScore
67 - 2019-10-21459Senators de Belleville10Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1LBoxScore
71 - 2019-10-25484Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1Eagles du Colorado8LBoxScore
74 - 2019-10-28506Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4Wild de l'Iowa10LBoxScore
75 - 2019-10-29518Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1Moose du Manitoba3LBoxScore
77 - 2019-10-31528Gulls de San Diego6Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4LBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-02544Americans de Rochester8Phantoms de Lehigh Valley9WBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-04560Phantoms de Lehigh Valley15Senators de Belleville9WBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-06576Wolfpack de Hartford8Phantoms de Lehigh Valley7LXXBoxScore
88 - 2019-11-11597Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11Barracuda de San José3WBoxScore
89 - 2019-11-12602Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4Gulls de San Diego9LBoxScore
91 - 2019-11-14621Phantoms de Lehigh Valley7Reign d'Ontario12LBoxScore
93 - 2019-11-16637Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11Wolves de Chicago8WBoxScore
95 - 2019-11-18641Phantoms de Lehigh Valley14Roadrunners de Tucson2WBoxScore
98 - 2019-11-21664Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1Checkers de Charlotte5LBoxScore
99 - 2019-11-22676Bears de Hershey4Phantoms de Lehigh Valley3LBoxScore
102 - 2019-11-25698Crunch de Syracuse6Phantoms de Lehigh Valley7WXXBoxScore
104 - 2019-11-27711Bruins de Providence 3Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4WBoxScore
106 - 2019-11-29726Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Rampage de San Antonio-
107 - 2019-11-30736Rocket de Laval-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
109 - 2019-12-02752Reign d'Ontario-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
112 - 2019-12-05765Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
122 - 2019-12-15790Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
123 - 2019-12-16802Eagles du Colorado-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
125 - 2019-12-18809Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
128 - 2019-12-21836Devils de Binghamton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
130 - 2019-12-23854Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Bears de Hershey-
132 - 2019-12-25862Thunderbirds de Springfield-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
133 - 2019-12-26873Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
135 - 2019-12-28883Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
137 - 2019-12-30904Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Crunch de Syracuse-
140 - 2020-01-02923Monsters de Cleveland-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
142 - 2020-01-04933Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Monsters de Cleveland-
144 - 2020-01-06954Moose du Manitoba-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
147 - 2020-01-09977Barracuda de San José-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2020-01-12997Wolfpack de Hartford-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
152 - 2020-01-141015Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
155 - 2020-01-171032Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Bears de Hershey-
156 - 2020-01-181040Checkers de Charlotte-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
158 - 2020-01-201056Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
161 - 2020-01-231075Bruins de Providence -Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
163 - 2020-01-251090Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Crunch de Syracuse-
165 - 2020-01-271106Wild de l'Iowa-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
166 - 2020-01-281113Condors de Bakersfield-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
168 - 2020-01-301128Rampage de San Antonio-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
171 - 2020-02-021148Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Stars du Texas-
172 - 2020-02-031160Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Admirals de Milwaukee-
175 - 2020-02-061182Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
177 - 2020-02-081193Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
179 - 2020-02-101212Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Devils de Binghamton-
180 - 2020-02-111220Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
183 - 2020-02-141241Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
184 - 2020-02-151249Admirals de Milwaukee-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
186 - 2020-02-171259Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Americans de Rochester-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
19 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,424,578$ 1,424,578$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 7,659$ 628,038$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
146172500112303307-42291000012146133132481500100157174-1739303463766111577273120167856805431717207049268171998040.20%2166370.83%643396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291
Total Regular Season46172500112303307-42291000012146133132481500100157174-1739303463766111577273120167856805431717207049268171998040.20%2166370.83%643396644.82%36090739.69%36296437.55%10477271132317595291