Admirals de Milwaukee

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Émile Audet | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Rocco GrimaldiX100.006140948061638261297668587560616840640
2Colin BlackwellX100.008144886467576861637160635957576540610
3Frederick GaudreauX100.007465956465656664806062685958586540610
4Yakov TreninX100.008777876376548161566559662545456440600
5Eeli TolvanenX100.007568906768768060505263646044446540600
6Tommy Novak (R)X100.007366906866676863796557635444446340600
7Oliver Wahlstrom (R)XX100.007775818075636558505458645544446240590
8Michael McCarronXX100.007888536588616259745062665949496140590
9Daniel CarrX100.007343887870567553255059577559596140580
10Anthony RichardX100.006759876259798556704759615655556140580
11Rem Pitlick (R)X100.007470826570666860755362635944446240580
12Mathieu OlivierX100.007076556476717654504757605444445840560
13Yannick WeberX100.007343897772646958254447667570715840630
14Alexandre CarrierX100.006763776863788458255742624055555740600
15Ben HarpurX100.008185726585616451254439683759595440600
16Steven SantiniX100.007776797276626648253940643854545340590
17Matt DonovanX100.007575746275748054255241623944445540590
18Frederic AllardX100.007366906166737951254640623850505440580
19Jeremy Davies (R)X100.007066796866646752254941593944445440560
20Jake DotchinX100.007079496579565948253940613856565140560
Scratches
1Nick LappinX100.007466936766677251504750624849495740550
2Tanner JeannotX100.007176596776616452505347604544445540550
3Josh Wilkins (R)X100.007366886466626550635046604444445540540
4Lukas Craggs (R)X100.007370806370515251504651604844445540530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746780677165715646525262515151594058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pekka Rinne100.00687979897760556962688476796840680
2Connor Ingram100.00696480767071727773733044447040670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069728083746664736871576062694068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Karl Taylor51435253473547CAN472100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexandre CarrierAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D241996-10-08No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm954,000$0$0$No954,000$954,000$Link
Anthony RichardAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C231996-12-19No163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm902,000$0$0$No902,000$902,000$Link
Ben HarpurAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D251995-01-12No222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm968,000$0$0$No968,000$968,000$Link
Colin BlackwellAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C271993-03-28No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm942,000$0$0$No942,000$Link
Connor IngramAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)G231997-03-31No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,595,000$0$0$No3,595,000$3,595,000$Link
Daniel CarrAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW281991-11-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm927,000$0$0$No927,000$Link
Eeli TolvanenAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW211999-04-22No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Frederic AllardAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D221997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm714,166$0$0$NoLink
Frederick GaudreauAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C271993-05-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,040,000$0$0$No1,040,000$1,040,000$Link
Jake DotchinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D261994-03-24No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm923,000$0$0$No923,000$923,000$Link
Jeremy DaviesAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D231996-12-04Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm899,000$0$0$No899,000$899,000$Link
Josh WilkinsAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C231997-06-11Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm909,000$0$0$No909,000$909,000$Link
Lukas CraggsAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW241996-05-16Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$Link
Mathieu OlivierAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)RW231997-02-11No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm730,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt DonovanAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D301990-05-08No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm983,000$0$0$No983,000$983,000$Link
Michael McCarronAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C/RW251995-03-06No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm940,000$0$0$No940,000$940,000$Link
Nick LappinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)RW271992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm902,000$0$0$No902,000$902,000$Link
Oliver WahlstromAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C/RW202000-06-12Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm884,000$0$0$No884,000$884,000$Link
Pekka RinneAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)G371982-11-02No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Rem PitlickAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C231997-04-01Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm907,000$0$0$No907,000$907,000$Link
Rocco GrimaldiAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)RW271993-02-08No180 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,338,000$0$0$No2,338,000$2,338,000$Link
Steven SantiniAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D251995-03-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,416,667$0$0$NoLink
Tanner JeannotAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW231997-05-29No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm713,333$0$0$NoLink
Tommy NovakAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C231997-04-28Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm988,000$0$0$No988,000$988,000$Link
Yakov TreninAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C231997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm910,000$0$0$No910,000$Link
Yannick WeberAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D321988-09-23No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,568,000$0$0$No1,568,000$1,568,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2625.15195 Lbs6 ft12.421,264,282$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eeli TolvanenColin BlackwellRocco Grimaldi40122
2Daniel CarrFrederick GaudreauMichael McCarron30122
3Rocco GrimaldiTommy NovakMathieu Olivier20122
4Colin BlackwellYakov TreninFrederick Gaudreau10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberAlexandre Carrier40122
2Ben HarpurSteven Santini30122
3Matt DonovanFrederic Allard20122
4Jeremy DaviesJake Dotchin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eeli TolvanenColin BlackwellRocco Grimaldi60122
2Daniel CarrFrederick GaudreauMichael McCarron40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberAlexandre Carrier60122
2Ben HarpurSteven Santini40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rocco GrimaldiColin Blackwell60122
2Frederick GaudreauTommy Novak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberAlexandre Carrier60122
2Ben HarpurSteven Santini40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rocco Grimaldi60122Yannick WeberAlexandre Carrier60122
2Colin Blackwell40122Ben HarpurSteven Santini40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rocco GrimaldiColin Blackwell60122
2Frederick GaudreauTommy Novak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberAlexandre Carrier60122
2Ben HarpurSteven Santini40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eeli TolvanenColin BlackwellRocco GrimaldiYannick WeberAlexandre Carrier
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eeli TolvanenColin BlackwellRocco GrimaldiYannick WeberAlexandre Carrier
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rem Pitlick, Anthony Richard, Yakov TreninRem Pitlick, Anthony RichardYakov Trenin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Donovan, Frederic Allard, Jeremy DaviesMatt DonovanFrederic Allard, Jeremy Davies
Penalty Shots
Rocco Grimaldi, Colin Blackwell, Frederick Gaudreau, Tommy Novak, Yakov Trenin
Goalie
#1 : Pekka Rinne, #2 : Connor Ingram
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Rocco Grimaldi, Colin Blackwell, Frederick Gaudreau, Tommy Novak, Yakov Trenin, Eeli Tolvanen, Eeli Tolvanen, Michael McCarron, Daniel Carr, Rem Pitlick, Anthony Richard
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Yannick Weber, Alexandre Carrier, Ben Harpur, Steven Santini, Matt Donovan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,287,134$ 3,287,134$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
18245340200169064743412614000013732987541192002000317349-3290690105517450129918820122943106387799811310411742553115843316638.34%38011868.95%16674145746.26%672160141.97%846198942.53%1865128419685911096543
Total Regular Season8245340200169064743412614000013732987541192002000317349-3290690105517450129918820122943106387799811310411742553115843316638.34%38011868.95%16674145746.26%672160141.97%846198942.53%1865128419685911096543
Playoff
1514000002128-7211000001413130300000715-8221345500710401676262430177771868329827.59%281160.71%2409442.55%4710246.08%448949.44%10866113407841
Total Playoff514000002128-7211000001413130300000715-8221345500710401676262430177771868329827.59%281160.71%2409442.55%4710246.08%448949.44%10866113407841