Admirals de Milwaukee

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 49 | GA: 34 | PP%: 41.46% | PK%: 61.76%
GM : Nicolas Ganzer | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #98 vs Roadrunners de Tucson
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dmitrij JaskinXX96.008946947379567464256357684566676540630
2Stefan NoesenXX99.008846807475647464416158692555566540620
3Adam HelewkaX99.007974896874768063506260675745456540620
4Jayce HawrylukXX99.008945886767548860576170572555556840610
5Miikka SalomakiXX100.008445927372576661336058712556586540610
6Marko DanoXXX100.007278597678595962505761665858586340610
7Anthony RichardX100.006859896259849063795763646055556540610
8Colin BlackwellX100.007267846467687161765164656154546440600
9Laurent DauphinXX100.007068737268707360756056625347476240600
10Steven SantiniX96.008646877276717059254848802554546240660
11Darren DietzX99.005954627069759561256051765460606540650
12Yannick WeberX99.007543907772597259255048637569705940630
13Matt Irwin (A)X99.008375767377576458255247622565675840620
14Alexandre CarrierX100.006963826863829054255041623955555640610
15Jarred TinordiX100.008288696588768449253943654148485540610
16Matt Donovan (R)X100.007475706775717557254752624944445940600
Scratches
1Mikhail GrigorenkoX97.005045917369819573676567537058587540640
2Valeri Nichushkin (R)XX96.307744997078627163446455682561616440620
3Frederick GaudreauX100.006541987465538261685257592558586040590
4Rocco GrimaldiX100.006741937161567662546259552555566240590
5Yakov TreninX100.007875846375717557715456645344446140590
6Tanner Jeannot (R)X100.007576726876677153504556625344445840560
7Zach Magwood (R)X100.007568916268677250634847614544445540550
8Mathieu Olivier (R)X100.007076566476707649504746584444445340540
9Keaton Middleton (R)X100.008388706188717847253642644044445340590
10Frederic AllardX100.007166816466727853254941613950505440580
11Vladislav Kolvachonok (R)X100.005449776769719452255540674225259540580
12Daniel Brickley (R)X100.007977836377586148254041633944445240570
TEAM AVERAGE99.25746181697267775844535364435252624060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram (R)96.00646075766675647175733044446840650
2Troy Grosenick100.00646581706566616964633044446440620
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.0064637873667163707068304444664064
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Karl Taylor51435253473547CAN451500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jayce HawrylukAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C/LW61562120012632132346.88%110717.8573101029000000156.38%94210033.9200000121
2Adam HelewkaAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW64162029510102751514.81%711919.8828109280000111054.55%11183013.3500001110
3Stefan NoesenAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW/RW621113220224211099.52%310818.160663300003100020.00%10238002.3900000010
4Dmitrij JaskinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW/RW657124201510207725.00%513422.332245300005330027.27%11115001.7900000002
5Mikhail GrigorenkoAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C57512320062161233.33%012825.622135240004272054.89%133221011.8700000110
6Darren DietzAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D6358615584196615.79%1514924.90325836000222100.00%028001.0701010001
7Miikka SalomakiAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW/RW6347320841791417.65%47111.8700000000000133.33%6141001.9700000000
8Matt IrwinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D604421001377440.00%912120.28022223000016000.00%006000.6600000000
9Steven SantiniAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D6044700101213470.00%817128.59011436000031000.00%0011000.4700000000
10Marko DanoAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C/LW/RW6314212105373142.86%1274.5500000000001155.56%1821002.9300002000
11Anthony RichardAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C6314380591861116.67%27913.2200000000170067.92%5391001.0100000000
12Yannick WeberAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D61231005399311.11%912420.74101423000120000.00%016000.4800000000
13Valeri NichushkinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW/RW50330004410480.00%35811.800000000001000.00%221001.0200000000
14Laurent DauphinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C/RW6033320133130.00%0284.79000000000000100.00%141002.0900000000
15Otto KoivulaPredators de NashvilleLW/RW31231554354820.00%14715.9701129000000075.00%470001.2500100001
16Colin BlackwellAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C6022355210000.00%3122.1001102000000050.00%210003.1700001000
17Matt DonovanAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D6202-1401330066.67%1274.510000000004000.00%001001.4800000000
18Alexandre CarrierAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D6011340140010.00%56510.990000000000000.00%003000.3000000000
19Jarred TinordiAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D601148935544220.00%46410.770000000017000.00%003000.3100223000
Team Total or Average109497812750171651311002369313420.76%81164815.1217274452276000171955355.07%34513760051.5401337355
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)65000.8535.163490030204122000.000060000
2Troy GrosenickAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)10100.42924.001000472000.000006000
Team Total or Average75100.8395.673600034211124000.000066000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam HelewkaAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW241995-07-21No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexandre CarrierAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D231996-10-08No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm688,333$0$0$NoLink
Anthony RichardAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C221996-12-19No163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm688,333$0$0$NoLink
Colin BlackwellAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C261993-03-28No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor IngramAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)G221997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm759,167$0$0$NoLink
Daniel BrickleyAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D241995-03-30Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Darren DietzAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D261993-07-17 17:54:57No183 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Dmitrij JaskinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW/RW261993-03-22No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$NoLink
Frederic AllardAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D211997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm714,166$0$0$NoLink
Frederick GaudreauAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C261993-05-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm666,666$0$0$NoLink
Jarred TinordiAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D271992-02-20No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayce HawrylukAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C/LW231996-01-01No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Keaton MiddletonAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D211998-02-10Yes233 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent DauphinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C/RW241995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm787,500$0$0$NoLink
Marko DanoAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C/LW/RW241994-11-30No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Mathieu OlivierAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)RW221997-02-11Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt DonovanAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D291990-05-08Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt IrwinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D311987-11-29No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Miikka SalomakiAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW/RW261993-03-08No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikhail GrigorenkoAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C251994-05-16 17:52:35No184 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Rocco GrimaldiAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)RW261993-02-08No180 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Stefan NoesenAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW/RW261993-02-12No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,725,000$0$0$NoLink
Steven SantiniAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D241995-03-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,416,666$0$0$NoLink
Tanner JeannotAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW221997-05-29Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm713,333$0$0$NoLink
Troy GrosenickAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)G301989-08-27No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Valeri NichushkinAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)LW/RW241995-03-04Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,950,000$0$0$NoLink
Vladislav KolvachonokAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D182001-05-26 20:09:47Yes187 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Yakov TreninAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C221997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm730,833$0$0$NoLink
Yannick WeberAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)D311988-09-23No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach MagwoodAdmirals de Milwaukee (NSH)C211998-04-22Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm753,333$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3024.53197 Lbs6 ft11.67786,444$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitrij JaskinStefan Noesen40122
2Adam HelewkaJayce Hawryluk30122
3Anthony RichardMiikka Salomaki20122
4Marko DanoLaurent Dauphin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniDarren Dietz40122
2Yannick WeberMatt Irwin30122
3Alexandre CarrierJarred Tinordi20122
4Matt DonovanSteven Santini10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitrij JaskinStefan Noesen60122
2Adam HelewkaJayce Hawryluk40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniDarren Dietz60122
2Yannick WeberMatt Irwin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitrij Jaskin60122
2Adam HelewkaStefan Noesen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniDarren Dietz60122
2Yannick WeberMatt Irwin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Steven SantiniDarren Dietz60122
2Dmitrij Jaskin40122Yannick WeberMatt Irwin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitrij Jaskin60122
2Adam HelewkaStefan Noesen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniDarren Dietz60122
2Yannick WeberMatt Irwin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dmitrij JaskinStefan NoesenSteven SantiniDarren Dietz
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dmitrij JaskinStefan NoesenSteven SantiniDarren Dietz
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Colin Blackwell, , Anthony RichardColin Blackwell, Anthony Richard
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexandre Carrier, Jarred Tinordi, Matt DonovanAlexandre CarrierJarred Tinordi, Matt Donovan
Penalty Shots
, Dmitrij Jaskin, Adam Helewka, Stefan Noesen,
Goalie
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 : Troy Grosenick
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Dmitrij Jaskin, Adam Helewka, Stefan Noesen, , , , Jayce Hawryluk, Anthony Richard, Miikka Salomaki, Marko Dano
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Steven Santini, Darren Dietz, Yannick Weber, Matt Irwin, Alexandre Carrier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda de San José11000000871110000008710000000000021.00081422002018101321076068134154019400.00%10460.00%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
2Bears de Hershey11000000835110000008350000000000021.00081220002018101381076068128621198225.00%3166.67%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
3Griffins de Grand Rapids10001000871100010008710000000000021.000812200020181014310760681491826196466.67%8362.50%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
4Reign d'Ontario1010000058-3000000000001010000058-300.00057120020181013910760681362118308112.50%4175.00%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
Total64101000493415430010003221112110000017134100.83349801290020181012361076068121181173131411741.46%341361.76%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
6Wild de l'Iowa11000000844110000008440000000000021.0008142200201810134107606813296217457.14%3233.33%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
7Wolves de Chicago1100000012570000000000011000000125721.0001221330020181015010760681321262238675.00%6266.67%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
_Since Last GM Reset64101000493415430010003221112110000017134100.83349801290020181012361076068121181173131411741.46%341361.76%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
_Vs Conference43100000332492200000016115211000001713460.750335689002018101155107606811345712693271140.74%23960.87%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
_Vs Division11000000844110000008440000000000021.0008142200201810134107606813296217457.14%3233.33%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
610W149801292362118117313100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64110004934
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43010003221
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
21100001713
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
411000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
411741.46%341361.76%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
107606812018101
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
150100121478845


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-179Wild de l'Iowa4Admirals de Milwaukee8WBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1925Griffins de Grand Rapids7Admirals de Milwaukee8WXBoxScore
7 - 2019-08-2239Barracuda de San José7Admirals de Milwaukee8WBoxScore
9 - 2019-08-2453Bears de Hershey3Admirals de Milwaukee8WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2667Admirals de Milwaukee5Reign d'Ontario8LBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2990Admirals de Milwaukee12Wolves de Chicago5WBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-3198Admirals de Milwaukee-Roadrunners de Tucson-
18 - 2019-09-02117Thunderbirds de Springfield-Admirals de Milwaukee-
21 - 2019-09-05140Gulls de San Diego-Admirals de Milwaukee-
23 - 2019-09-07151Wild de l'Iowa-Admirals de Milwaukee-
25 - 2019-09-09168Admirals de Milwaukee-Crunch de Syracuse-
28 - 2019-09-12184IceHogs de Rockford-Admirals de Milwaukee-
30 - 2019-09-14194Heat de Stockton-Admirals de Milwaukee-
32 - 2019-09-16213Wolfpack de Hartford-Admirals de Milwaukee-
34 - 2019-09-18221Admirals de Milwaukee-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
37 - 2019-09-21241Admirals de Milwaukee-Eagles du Colorado-
39 - 2019-09-23259Admirals de Milwaukee-Barracuda de San José-
42 - 2019-09-26279Admirals de Milwaukee-Comets d'Utica-
46 - 2019-09-30307IceHogs de Rockford-Admirals de Milwaukee-
49 - 2019-10-03326Moose du Manitoba-Admirals de Milwaukee-
51 - 2019-10-05342Comets d'Utica-Admirals de Milwaukee-
53 - 2019-10-07357Admirals de Milwaukee-Rampage de San Antonio-
55 - 2019-10-09369Rampage de San Antonio-Admirals de Milwaukee-
57 - 2019-10-11383Wolves de Chicago-Admirals de Milwaukee-
59 - 2019-10-13394Admirals de Milwaukee-Checkers de Charlotte-
60 - 2019-10-14408Admirals de Milwaukee-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
63 - 2019-10-17429Crunch de Syracuse-Admirals de Milwaukee-
67 - 2019-10-21458Devils de Binghamton-Admirals de Milwaukee-
70 - 2019-10-24479Barracuda de San José-Admirals de Milwaukee-
72 - 2019-10-26489Admirals de Milwaukee-Americans de Rochester-
74 - 2019-10-28508Stars du Texas-Admirals de Milwaukee-
76 - 2019-10-30522Admirals de Milwaukee-Wolfpack de Hartford-
77 - 2019-10-31527Admirals de Milwaukee-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
79 - 2019-11-02543Admirals de Milwaukee-Senators de Belleville-
81 - 2019-11-04552Admirals de Milwaukee-Bruins de Providence -
83 - 2019-11-06573Roadrunners de Tucson-Admirals de Milwaukee-
87 - 2019-11-10588Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Admirals de Milwaukee-
88 - 2019-11-11596Admirals de Milwaukee-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
92 - 2019-11-15626Admirals de Milwaukee-Stars du Texas-
95 - 2019-11-18645Admirals de Milwaukee-Reign d'Ontario-
96 - 2019-11-19653Admirals de Milwaukee-Gulls de San Diego-
98 - 2019-11-21669Bruins de Providence -Admirals de Milwaukee-
100 - 2019-11-23681Admirals de Milwaukee-IceHogs de Rockford-
103 - 2019-11-26708Admirals de Milwaukee-Moose du Manitoba-
105 - 2019-11-28718Admirals de Milwaukee-Condors de Bakersfield-
107 - 2019-11-30733Gulls de San Diego-Admirals de Milwaukee-
109 - 2019-12-02749Americans de Rochester-Admirals de Milwaukee-
118 - 2019-12-11770Marlies de Toronto-Admirals de Milwaukee-
120 - 2019-12-13781Admirals de Milwaukee-Bears de Hershey-
121 - 2019-12-14784Admirals de Milwaukee-Devils de Binghamton-
123 - 2019-12-16800Wolves de Chicago-Admirals de Milwaukee-
126 - 2019-12-19823Admirals de Milwaukee-Moose du Manitoba-
128 - 2019-12-21829Admirals de Milwaukee-Heat de Stockton-
130 - 2019-12-23845Admirals de Milwaukee-Condors de Bakersfield-
132 - 2019-12-25864Admirals de Milwaukee-Comets d'Utica-
135 - 2019-12-28886Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Admirals de Milwaukee-
137 - 2019-12-30903Admirals de Milwaukee-Rampage de San Antonio-
138 - 2019-12-31909Rampage de San Antonio-Admirals de Milwaukee-
140 - 2020-01-02921Checkers de Charlotte-Admirals de Milwaukee-
143 - 2020-01-05944Admirals de Milwaukee-IceHogs de Rockford-
144 - 2020-01-06951Monsters de Cleveland-Admirals de Milwaukee-
147 - 2020-01-09975Senators de Belleville-Admirals de Milwaukee-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11988Heat de Stockton-Admirals de Milwaukee-
151 - 2020-01-131004Eagles du Colorado-Admirals de Milwaukee-
153 - 2020-01-151018Condors de Bakersfield-Admirals de Milwaukee-
154 - 2020-01-161021Admirals de Milwaukee-Wild de l'Iowa-
156 - 2020-01-181037Stars du Texas-Admirals de Milwaukee-
158 - 2020-01-201050Admirals de Milwaukee-Stars du Texas-
161 - 2020-01-231073Admirals de Milwaukee-Rocket de Laval-
163 - 2020-01-251091Admirals de Milwaukee-Marlies de Toronto-
165 - 2020-01-271101Admirals de Milwaukee-Monsters de Cleveland-
166 - 2020-01-281112Admirals de Milwaukee-Wild de l'Iowa-
170 - 2020-02-011143Eagles du Colorado-Admirals de Milwaukee-
172 - 2020-02-031160Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Admirals de Milwaukee-
173 - 2020-02-041165Admirals de Milwaukee-IceHogs de Rockford-
175 - 2020-02-061179Moose du Manitoba-Admirals de Milwaukee-
177 - 2020-02-081196Reign d'Ontario-Admirals de Milwaukee-
179 - 2020-02-101205Admirals de Milwaukee-Roadrunners de Tucson-
180 - 2020-02-111217Admirals de Milwaukee-Eagles du Colorado-
183 - 2020-02-141240Rocket de Laval-Admirals de Milwaukee-
184 - 2020-02-151249Admirals de Milwaukee-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
186 - 2020-02-171265Wild de l'Iowa-Admirals de Milwaukee-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,359,333$ 2,359,333$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 172 12,685$ 2,181,820$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1641010004934154300100032211121100000171341049801290020181012361076068121181173131411741.46%341361.76%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845
Total Regular Season641010004934154300100032211121100000171341049801290020181012361076068121181173131411741.46%341361.76%08513662.50%5512643.65%6411854.24%150100121478845