Wolf Pack de Hartford

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jordan Lemieux-Joseph | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Boo NievesXX100.008279887679677061766450714859596240630
2Steven FogartyXX100.007977836277818663796260675745456540620
3Greg McKeggXX100.007855897170548057605859722563646440610
4Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.008445967973597460256257652557576540610
5Lias AnderssonXX100.007744917870547157625655812551516440610
6Danny O'ReganXX100.007366886866798462786257635444446440610
7Rudolfs BalcersXX100.007843996561628173266158592549496340600
8Timothy GettingerXX100.008785916485747858505061695844446440600
9Matt BeleskeyX100.007373736573707459504860685768706140600
10Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X100.007971967571616355505154645144446040570
11Ryan GroppX100.007972946872667051504948634644445740560
12Micheal HaleyX100.008199446677435553565057592562635740550
13Patrick Newell (R)XX100.006958956358646850634648584644445540530
14Gabriel FontaineX100.007771905171586150634746644450505440530
15Christian WolaninX100.007270787970555945252843624157575140570
16Yegor Rykov (R)X100.008176926476565851254741643944445540570
17Olli JuoleviX100.007469846869545454255440623844445440560
18Sean DayX100.008284775384515348253941643944445140550
19Brandon CrawleyX100.007775815175495242252839633755554840530
Scratches
1Ty RonningX100.006961896261555747504445574344445240510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00786986667261675548505165415151584058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Igor Shesterkin (R)100.00696360717762886977697545457140660
2Jean-Francois Berube100.00566986665259556256563047485840570
Scratches
1Adam Huska (R)100.00495164884849505449493044445040520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058617075595764626158454546604058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kris Knoblauch53586161454654CAN422400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam HuskaWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)G231997-05-12Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Boo NievesWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW261994-01-23No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brandon CrawleyWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)D231997-02-02No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Christian WolaninWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)D251995-03-17No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Danny O'ReganWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW261994-01-30No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Gabriel FontaineWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)C231997-04-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Greg McKeggWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW281992-06-17No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Igor ShesterkinWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)G241995-12-30Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Francois BerubeWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)G281991-07-13No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Lias AnderssonWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW211998-10-13No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Matt BeleskeyWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)LW321988-06-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Micheal HaleyWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)C341986-03-30No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Olli JuoleviWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)D221998-05-04No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Patrick NewellWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW241996-01-18Yes161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Phillip Di GiuseppeWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)LW261993-10-09No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Rudolfs BalcersWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW231997-04-08No165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan GroppWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)LW231996-09-16No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Sean DayWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)D221998-01-08No231 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm761,666$0$0$NoLink
Steven FogartyWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)C/RW271993-04-18No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Timothy GettingerWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW221998-04-14No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm730,000$0$0$NoLink
Ty RonningWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)RW221997-10-20No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,833$0$0$NoLink
Vitaly KravtsovWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)RW201999-12-23Yes183 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Yegor RykovWolf Pack de Hartford (NYR)D231997-04-14Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2324.65194 Lbs6 ft10.35293,478$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg McKeggBoo NievesSteven Fogarty40122
2Phillip Di GiuseppeLias AnderssonRudolfs Balcers30122
3Timothy GettingerDanny O'ReganVitaly Kravtsov20122
4Matt BeleskeyMicheal HaleyBoo Nieves10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian WolaninYegor Rykov40122
2Olli JuoleviSean Day30122
3Brandon CrawleyChristian Wolanin20122
4Yegor RykovOlli Juolevi10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg McKeggBoo NievesSteven Fogarty60122
2Phillip Di GiuseppeLias AnderssonRudolfs Balcers40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian WolaninYegor Rykov60122
2Olli JuoleviSean Day40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Boo NievesSteven Fogarty60122
2Greg McKeggPhillip Di Giuseppe40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian WolaninYegor Rykov60122
2Olli JuoleviSean Day40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Boo Nieves60122Christian WolaninYegor Rykov60122
2Steven Fogarty40122Olli JuoleviSean Day40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Boo NievesSteven Fogarty60122
2Greg McKeggPhillip Di Giuseppe40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian WolaninYegor Rykov60122
2Olli JuoleviSean Day40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Greg McKeggBoo NievesSteven FogartyChristian WolaninYegor Rykov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Greg McKeggBoo NievesSteven FogartyChristian WolaninYegor Rykov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Gropp, Patrick Newell, Gabriel FontaineRyan Gropp, Patrick NewellGabriel Fontaine
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Crawley, Sean Day, Christian WolaninBrandon CrawleySean Day, Christian Wolanin
Penalty Shots
Boo Nieves, Steven Fogarty, Greg McKegg, Phillip Di Giuseppe, Lias Andersson
Goalie
#1 : Igor Shesterkin, #2 : Jean-Francois Berube
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Boo Nieves, Steven Fogarty, Greg McKegg, Phillip Di Giuseppe, Lias Andersson, Danny O'Regan, Danny O'Regan, Rudolfs Balcers, Timothy Gettinger, Matt Beleskey, Vitaly Kravtsov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Christian Wolanin, Yegor Rykov, Olli Juolevi, Sean Day, Brandon Crawley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 675,000$ 675,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
182354205000618905-28741231602000355349641122603000263556-29370618934155200268197148527729199219257278211592609110340612731.28%41715463.07%9816144256.59%731136253.67%1173220053.32%2012142218095801109551
Total Regular Season82354205000618905-28741231602000355349641122603000263556-29370618934155200268197148527729199219257278211592609110340612731.28%41715463.07%9816144256.59%731136253.67%1173220053.32%2012142218095801109551