Wolfpack de Hartford

GP: 45 | W: 17 | L: 28 | OTL: 0 | P: 34
GF: 350 | GA: 600 | PP%: 27.19% | PK%: 44.85%
GM : Alexandre Gagne | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #734 vs Sound Tigers de Bridgeport
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Lukas SedlakXXX98.008044927674546763515459752557576540620
2Greg McKeggXX99.006942937170579058786168622560616740620
3Filip Zadina (R)XX98.007671898071747861505760645744446540620
4Jack RoslovicXX99.006341987969557663496562532559606440610
5Taro Hirose (R)X100.005739936359704862259059622544446540600
6Timothy Gettinger (R)XX100.008685876485788456505058685544446340600
7Matt BeleskeyX99.007576717276677157505747694568705940600
8Gabriel FontaineX100.007771926871798655694956655350506240600
9Emil PetterssonX100.007063866363788362786257635451516340600
10Ville Meskanen (R)XX100.007568916768717558505656635344446140590
11Ryan GroppX100.007772906472737757505357645444446140580
12Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.007373727973434060505558665556566040580
13Steven FogartyXX100.006743996277488653455055552544445840550
14Ty Ronning (R)X100.006961876761626551504156585344445740540
15Dante FabbroX97.005853726872657858256144734644449040610
16Brandon CrawleyX99.006875516675687351254341613955555340580
17Sean Day (R)X99.008784935984606448254041673944445440580
18Adam FoxX98.004842877064627357256142644444449040580
19Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.006871616071687447253939573744445040550
Scratches
1Dawson LeedahlX100.007574786674596345503844624252525240530
TEAM AVERAGE99.30716284687165735646545364435050634059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joonas Korpisalo98.00615656746655596361619355556140590
2Adam Huska (R)100.00455063884244505244463044444740500
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0053536081545055585354625050544055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kris Knoblauch53586161454654CAN401500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jack RoslovicWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/RW467683159-30039261797213542.46%2470615.369132218950003251241.84%98162250104.5011000642
2Taro HiroseWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW434476120-14002029122245836.07%3056813.2355101147011083045.16%315235024.2201000143
3Daniel O'ReganRangers de New YorkC/LW374671117-463353430101337845.54%3954214.6686141573000140158.67%5135036064.3111115331
4Lukas SedlakWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW/RW312946753806264119467124.37%3958418.8571421351061232532150.61%4076739052.5700000121
5Emil PetterssonWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C46323567-23602531136407623.53%224549.8700001000004156.64%4225426032.9500000021
6Filip ZadinaWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW24431861-4321153850138509731.16%4750821.1716723381130222392144.44%2712034082.4000111105
7Matt BeleskeyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW45132740-35223115323167227219.40%283938.751232100000140050.94%537919002.03006512000
8Brandon CrawleyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D4533134-67462230645110437402.88%8868715.281561560000133000.00%01759000.990014923000
9Gabriel FontaineWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C45151429-251010242274163420.27%112806.22101560000100055.56%2613015012.0700200000
10Ville MeskanenWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW45111829-2560252182235813.41%62685.9602228000000070.00%104820002.1600000000
11Timothy GettingerWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW35111728-1726517531294593124.44%283199.1300048000011043.48%232512001.750091214000
12Greg McKeggWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW1013821-70081449212526.53%1022822.85751218532023532050.00%118215011.8400000121
13Ryan LindgrenWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D2311819-23933533182816143.57%2737316.26033420000016000.00%0527001.0200133000
14Boo NievesRangers de New YorkC/LW45813220331421035.71%59624.032464171012301056.92%13084012.7000000110
15Steven FogartyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/RW285813-220041026132419.23%11746.2311227000020042.42%33176001.4900000000
16Sean DayWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D1401212-15463023233717190.00%1932323.100551768011032000.00%068000.7400033001
17Adam FoxWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D10178-68071276814.29%2228228.22134551011041000.00%0117000.5700000000
18Phillip Di GiuseppeWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW37437-42610141218111722.22%51173.1610127000190054.17%24212001.2000110000
19Dante FabbroWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D4044-118010138120.00%912531.45033120000115000.00%008000.6400000000
20Tim SchallerRangers de New YorkC/LW22131201062433.33%1189.0911237000000077.78%940003.3000000001
21Ryan GroppWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW45022-200739260.00%3521.1700007000000066.67%3153000.7600000000
22Trevor LewisRangers de New YorkC/LW/RW2011-100114250.00%02311.88000110000020038.89%1811000.8400000000
23Ty RonningWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)RW3101-2000342125.00%1217.060000000000000.00%211000.9400000000
24Dawson LeedahlWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW2000-500011000.00%1157.890000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average626355508863-3481249655505497137846788525.76%466716611.45617914020280747111639816653.99%21828044020372.4123353561141816
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joonas KorpisaloWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)147400.8006.687280081406255100.0000140000
2Adam HuskaWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)255600.71011.4595400182628362101.00031832000
Team Total or Average39121000.7469.381683002631034617201.00033232000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam FoxWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D251994-08-17 16:34:11No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$No
Adam HuskaWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)G221997-05-12Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Brandon CrawleyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D221997-02-02No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm770,000$0$0$No770,000$Link
Dante FabbroWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D211998-06-20 16:31:35No189 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$No
Dawson LeedahlWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW231996-03-19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm749,167$0$0$No749,167$Link
Emil PetterssonWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C251994-01-14No164 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Filip ZadinaWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW201999-11-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Link
Gabriel FontaineWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C221997-04-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm736,667$0$0$No736,667$Link
Greg McKeggWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW271992-06-17No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack RoslovicWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/RW221997-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$Link
Joonas KorpisaloWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)G251994-04-27No182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Lukas SedlakWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW/RW261993-02-24No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt BeleskeyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW311988-06-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,800,000$0$0$No3,800,000$Link
Phillip Di GiuseppeWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW261993-10-09No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan GroppWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW231996-09-16No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm802,500$0$0$No802,500$Link
Ryan LindgrenWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D211998-02-10Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Sean DayWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D221998-01-08Yes231 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm761,666$0$0$No761,666$761,666$Link
Steven FogartyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/RW261993-04-18No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm708,750$0$0$NoLink
Taro HiroseWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW231996-06-30Yes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Timothy GettingerWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW211998-04-14Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm730,000$0$0$No730,000$730,000$Link
Ty RonningWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)RW221997-10-20Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,833$0$0$No750,833$750,833$Link
Ville MeskanenWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW241995-10-02Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2223.59194 Lbs6 ft11.86873,239$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip ZadinaLukas SedlakJack Roslovic40122
2Matt BeleskeyGreg McKeggTimothy Gettinger30122
3Taro HiroseGabriel FontaineVille Meskanen20122
4Phillip Di GiuseppeEmil PetterssonSteven Fogarty10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dante FabbroAdam Fox40122
2Sean DayBrandon Crawley30122
3Ryan LindgrenDante Fabbro20122
4Adam FoxSean Day10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip ZadinaLukas SedlakJack Roslovic60122
2Matt BeleskeyGreg McKeggTimothy Gettinger40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dante FabbroAdam Fox60122
2Sean DayBrandon Crawley40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lukas SedlakFilip Zadina60122
2Greg McKeggJack Roslovic40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dante FabbroAdam Fox60122
2Sean DayBrandon Crawley40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lukas Sedlak60122Dante FabbroAdam Fox60122
2Filip Zadina40122Sean DayBrandon Crawley40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lukas SedlakFilip Zadina60122
2Greg McKeggJack Roslovic40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dante FabbroAdam Fox60122
2Sean DayBrandon Crawley40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Filip ZadinaLukas SedlakJack RoslovicDante FabbroAdam Fox
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Filip ZadinaLukas SedlakJack RoslovicDante FabbroAdam Fox
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Gropp, Ty Ronning, Gabriel FontaineRyan Gropp, Ty RonningGabriel Fontaine
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Lindgren, Brandon Crawley, Dante FabbroRyan LindgrenBrandon Crawley, Dante Fabbro
Penalty Shots
Lukas Sedlak, Filip Zadina, Greg McKegg, Jack Roslovic, Matt Beleskey
Goalie
#1 : Joonas Korpisalo, #2 : Adam Huska
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Lukas Sedlak, Filip Zadina, Greg McKegg, Jack Roslovic, Matt Beleskey, Gabriel Fontaine, Gabriel Fontaine, Taro Hirose, Timothy Gettinger, Emil Pettersson, Ville Meskanen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dante Fabbro, Adam Fox, Sean Day, Brandon Crawley, Ryan Lindgren


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals de Milwaukee202000001322-91010000089-110100000513-800.000132033001449810626350644748549323402811327.27%5260.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
2Americans de Rochester110000001111011000000111100000000000021.0001115260014498106236506447485416540192150.00%5180.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
3Barracuda de San José1100000014770000000000011000000147721.000142438001449810622550644748542391611200.00%30100.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
4Bears de Hershey2200000029245110000001915411000000109141.0002945740014498106269506447485472351212812541.67%13838.46%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
5Bruins de Providence 211000001719-211000000104610100000715-820.50017274400144981062515064474854813682186350.00%11645.45%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
6Checkers de Charlotte302010001848-30201010001233-2110100000615-920.333182947001449810621065064474854101571053521419.05%10820.00%139175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
7Comets d'Utica20200000941-3210100000110-910100000831-2300.0009142300144981062585064474854692050238112.50%15753.33%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
8Condors de Bakersfield211000001314-1110000008531010000059-420.500132033001449810625850644748544518192711327.27%70100.00%139175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
9Crunch de Syracuse20200000935-2610100000514-910100000421-1700.000916250014498106265506447485476331012110220.00%12925.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
10Devils de Binghamton312000002242-2010100000624-18211000001618-220.33322355700144981062110506447485493461292714428.57%12833.33%139175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
11Eagles du Colorado110000001811711000000181170000000000021.00018274500144981062255064474854227411200.00%20100.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
12Griffins de Grand Rapids1100000016881100000016880000000000021.00016254100144981062355064474854371521113133.33%30100.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
13Gulls de San Diego20200000927-1810100000512-710100000415-1100.0009172600144981062495064474854683025179111.11%5260.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
14Heat de Stockton11000000945000000000001100000094521.0009142300144981062395064474854102011200.00%000.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
15Marlies de Toronto202000001456-4210100000728-2110100000728-2100.0001422360014498106258506447485469185422900.00%7442.86%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
16Monsters de Cleveland1100000010820000000000011000000108221.00010142400144981062465064474854421723108225.00%4325.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
17Moose du Manitoba10100000310-710100000310-70000000000000.00035800144981062315064474854241525184125.00%5260.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
18Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton101000001224-12101000001224-120000000000000.000121729001449810623150644748543715331611100.00%9633.33%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
19Phantoms de Lehigh Valley10000010871000000000001000001087121.0008122000144981062315064474854552411106116.67%3233.33%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
20Rampage de San Antonio110000001311200000000000110000001311221.00013213400144981062275064474854236510300.00%000.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
21Reign d'Ontario10100000624-180000000000010100000624-1800.000612180014498106226506447485439182144125.00%330.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
22Roadrunners de Tucson10100000611-510100000611-50000000000000.000611170014498106230506447485443265597228.57%5180.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
23Rocket de Laval21100000918-91100000087110100000111-1020.50091322001449810626650644748547426784511436.36%9455.56%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
24Senators de Belleville312000002850-22110000002017320200000833-2520.33328457300144981062975064474854115421026313323.08%211433.33%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
25Sound Tigers de Bridgeport11000000853110000008530000000000021.000815230014498106234506447485426544287571.43%7357.14%139175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
26Thunderbirds de Springfield202000001632-1610100000915-610100000717-1000.0001622380014498106271506447485467191182014750.00%9811.11%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
Total45152801010350600-2502391301000201283-822261500010149317-168340.3783505519010014498106214395064474854151359613585862175927.19%19410744.85%439175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
28Wild de l'Iowa1010000038-51010000038-50000000000000.0003470014498106231506447485431138249222.22%4325.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
29Wolves de Chicago20200000733-2610100000612-610100000121-2000.0007101700144981062715064474854621628208225.00%5340.00%039175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
_Since Last GM Reset45152801010350600-2502391301000201283-822261500010149317-168340.3783505519010014498106214395064474854151359613585862175927.19%19410744.85%439175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
_Vs Conference27101501010227377-150147601000143195-5213390001084182-98240.44422735257900144981062906506447485496139310623731374331.39%1358437.78%339175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
_Vs Division125501010107158-516230100057101-44632000105057-7140.583107167274001449810624275064474854426199466154692231.88%583834.48%339175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4534W235055190114391513596135858600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4515281010350600
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
239131000201283
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
226150010149317
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2175927.19%19410744.85%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5064474854144981062
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
39175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1137828972296595297


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-1710Moose du Manitoba10Wolfpack de Hartford3LBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1926Wolfpack de Hartford4Senators de Belleville23LBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2671Condors de Bakersfield5Wolfpack de Hartford8WBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31103Wolfpack de Hartford11Devils de Binghamton6WBoxScore
17 - 2019-09-01112Wolfpack de Hartford10Bears de Hershey9WBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-03127Comets d'Utica10Wolfpack de Hartford1LBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05141Roadrunners de Tucson11Wolfpack de Hartford6LBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07153Americans de Rochester1Wolfpack de Hartford11WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-10174Bruins de Providence 4Wolfpack de Hartford10WBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12185Crunch de Syracuse14Wolfpack de Hartford5LBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16213Wolfpack de Hartford5Admirals de Milwaukee13LBoxScore
34 - 2019-09-18223Senators de Belleville17Wolfpack de Hartford20WBoxScore
36 - 2019-09-20236Griffins de Grand Rapids8Wolfpack de Hartford16WBoxScore
37 - 2019-09-21238Wolfpack de Hartford6Checkers de Charlotte15LBoxScore
40 - 2019-09-24267Thunderbirds de Springfield15Wolfpack de Hartford9LBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26276Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton24Wolfpack de Hartford12LBoxScore
44 - 2019-09-28292Wolfpack de Hartford4Crunch de Syracuse21LBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30303Wolfpack de Hartford7Thunderbirds de Springfield17LBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-04332Bears de Hershey15Wolfpack de Hartford19WBoxScore
52 - 2019-10-06346Wolfpack de Hartford4Senators de Belleville10LBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-07353Wolfpack de Hartford1Rocket de Laval11LBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-09370Wild de l'Iowa8Wolfpack de Hartford3LBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-11384Checkers de Charlotte5Wolfpack de Hartford6WXBoxScore
59 - 2019-10-13392Wolfpack de Hartford7Bruins de Providence 15LBoxScore
60 - 2019-10-14411Wolfpack de Hartford5Devils de Binghamton12LBoxScore
62 - 2019-10-16423Wolves de Chicago12Wolfpack de Hartford6LBoxScore
65 - 2019-10-19440Wolfpack de Hartford10Monsters de Cleveland8WBoxScore
66 - 2019-10-20450Rocket de Laval7Wolfpack de Hartford8WBoxScore
68 - 2019-10-22466Wolfpack de Hartford1Wolves de Chicago21LBoxScore
70 - 2019-10-24477Wolfpack de Hartford6Reign d'Ontario24LBoxScore
72 - 2019-10-26495Wolfpack de Hartford14Barracuda de San José7WBoxScore
74 - 2019-10-28501Wolfpack de Hartford4Gulls de San Diego15LBoxScore
76 - 2019-10-30522Admirals de Milwaukee9Wolfpack de Hartford8LBoxScore
80 - 2019-11-03551Marlies de Toronto28Wolfpack de Hartford7LBoxScore
82 - 2019-11-05567Gulls de San Diego12Wolfpack de Hartford5LBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-06576Wolfpack de Hartford8Phantoms de Lehigh Valley7WXXBoxScore
87 - 2019-11-10589Checkers de Charlotte28Wolfpack de Hartford6LBoxScore
88 - 2019-11-11599Wolfpack de Hartford7Marlies de Toronto28LBoxScore
91 - 2019-11-14620Wolfpack de Hartford5Condors de Bakersfield9LBoxScore
93 - 2019-11-16630Wolfpack de Hartford9Heat de Stockton4WBoxScore
95 - 2019-11-18651Wolfpack de Hartford8Comets d'Utica31LBoxScore
98 - 2019-11-21670Eagles du Colorado11Wolfpack de Hartford18WBoxScore
100 - 2019-11-23684Devils de Binghamton24Wolfpack de Hartford6LBoxScore
102 - 2019-11-25700Wolfpack de Hartford13Rampage de San Antonio11WBoxScore
104 - 2019-11-27710Sound Tigers de Bridgeport5Wolfpack de Hartford8WBoxScore
107 - 2019-11-30734Wolfpack de Hartford-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
110 - 2019-12-03757Monsters de Cleveland-Wolfpack de Hartford-
112 - 2019-12-05764Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Wolfpack de Hartford-
122 - 2019-12-15788Griffins de Grand Rapids-Wolfpack de Hartford-
123 - 2019-12-16795Wolfpack de Hartford-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
125 - 2019-12-18810Stars du Texas-Wolfpack de Hartford-
127 - 2019-12-20826Marlies de Toronto-Wolfpack de Hartford-
129 - 2019-12-22841Americans de Rochester-Wolfpack de Hartford-
131 - 2019-12-24858Reign d'Ontario-Wolfpack de Hartford-
133 - 2019-12-26876Wolfpack de Hartford-Moose du Manitoba-
135 - 2019-12-28884Wolfpack de Hartford-Wild de l'Iowa-
136 - 2019-12-29892Wolfpack de Hartford-Monsters de Cleveland-
138 - 2019-12-31910Bruins de Providence -Wolfpack de Hartford-
141 - 2020-01-03928Wolfpack de Hartford-IceHogs de Rockford-
143 - 2020-01-05942Wolfpack de Hartford-Checkers de Charlotte-
144 - 2020-01-06952Barracuda de San José-Wolfpack de Hartford-
147 - 2020-01-09976Wolfpack de Hartford-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11987Wolfpack de Hartford-Rocket de Laval-
150 - 2020-01-12997Wolfpack de Hartford-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
152 - 2020-01-141015Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
154 - 2020-01-161023Rampage de San Antonio-Wolfpack de Hartford-
156 - 2020-01-181038Bears de Hershey-Wolfpack de Hartford-
158 - 2020-01-201055Devils de Binghamton-Wolfpack de Hartford-
161 - 2020-01-231071Wolfpack de Hartford-Stars du Texas-
162 - 2020-01-241080Wolfpack de Hartford-Eagles du Colorado-
165 - 2020-01-271098Wolfpack de Hartford-Roadrunners de Tucson-
167 - 2020-01-291121Heat de Stockton-Wolfpack de Hartford-
169 - 2020-01-311134Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Wolfpack de Hartford-
171 - 2020-02-021150Wolfpack de Hartford-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
173 - 2020-02-041164Wolfpack de Hartford-Americans de Rochester-
175 - 2020-02-061180Monsters de Cleveland-Wolfpack de Hartford-
177 - 2020-02-081198Wolfpack de Hartford-Bears de Hershey-
179 - 2020-02-101214Wolfpack de Hartford-Crunch de Syracuse-
181 - 2020-02-121227Wolfpack de Hartford-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
183 - 2020-02-141241Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
184 - 2020-02-151250Wolfpack de Hartford-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
186 - 2020-02-171267IceHogs de Rockford-Wolfpack de Hartford-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
18 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,921,126$ 1,921,126$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 10,329$ 846,978$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
145152801010350600-2502391301000201283-822261500010149317-168343505519010014498106214395064474854151359613585862175927.19%19410744.85%439175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297
Total Regular Season45152801010350600-2502391301000201283-822261500010149317-168343505519010014498106214395064474854151359613585862175927.19%19410744.85%439175152.06%29863746.78%628129948.34%1137828972296595297