Wolfpack de Hartford

GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 15 | GA: 38 | PP%: 31.58% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Alexandre Gagne | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #103 vs Devils de Binghamton
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Boo NievesXX100.007144937679568157596259742558586540630
2Lukas SedlakXXX99.008044927674546763515459752557576540620
3Greg McKeggXX100.006942937170579058786168622560616740620
4Filip Zadina (R)XX100.007671898071747861505760645744446540620
5Daniel O'ReganXX100.007064837264828762785960645753536440620
6Jack RoslovicXX100.006341987969557663496562532559606440610
7Taro Hirose (R)X100.005739936359704862259059622544446540600
8Timothy Gettinger (R)XX100.008685876485788456505058685544446340600
9Matt BeleskeyX100.007576717276677157505747694568705940600
10Gabriel FontaineX100.007771926871798655694956655350506240600
11Emil PetterssonX100.007063866363788362786257635451516340600
12Ville Meskanen (R)XX100.007568916768717558505656635344446140590
13Ryan GroppX100.007772906472737757505357645444446140580
14Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.007373727973434060505558665556566040580
15Brandon CrawleyX100.006875516675687351254341613955555340580
16Sean Day (R)X100.008784935984606448254041673944445440580
17Adam FoxX100.004842877064627357256142644444449040580
18Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.006871616071687447253939573744445040550
Scratches
1Steven FogartyXX100.006743996277488653455055552544445840550
2Ty Ronning (R)X100.006961876761626551504156585344445740540
3Dawson LeedahlX100.007574786674596345503844624252525240530
TEAM AVERAGE99.95716285697165735649545464425051624059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joonas Korpisalo100.00615656746655596361619355556140590
2Adam Huska (R)100.00455063884244505244463044444740500
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053536081545055585354625050544055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kris Knoblauch53586161454654CAN401500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Boo NievesWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW13362001241275.00%12222.7812317101160042.31%2600015.2700000010
2Greg McKeggWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW142620002100240.00%02222.53213670000610100.00%131015.3300000100
3Jack RoslovicWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/RW4325-100231521120.00%27919.881124160003220144.00%50103001.2600000001
4Lukas SedlakWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW/RW505542012126360.00%610821.690113180220280044.16%7717000.9200000000
5Ville MeskanenWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW3134-80068104510.00%04816.2602228000000050.00%255001.6400000000
6Emil PetterssonWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C4134-3205311299.09%04711.7700000000000052.50%4051001.7000000000
7Sean DayWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D3044-475862110.00%17224.08000011011012000.00%003001.1100001001
8Adam FoxWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D3134-7403553420.00%88829.38123418000012000.00%006000.9100000000
9Tim SchallerRangers de New YorkC/LW22131201062433.33%1189.0911237000000077.78%940003.3000000001
10Steven FogartyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/RW2213-8000496722.22%04221.1511227000020043.33%3032001.4200000000
11Filip ZadinaWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW1022100014010.00%01919.9301116000020066.67%350002.0100000000
12Ryan LindgrenWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D3022-6160631100.00%25016.720000500002000.00%002000.8000000000
13Trevor LewisRangers de New YorkC/LW/RW2011-100114250.00%02311.88000110000020038.89%1811000.8400000000
14Taro HiroseWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW1101-1001231133.33%01515.320001100001000.00%000001.3100000000
15Timothy GettingerWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW3101-644200581012.50%24113.7600033000010025.00%420000.4800112000
16Matt BeleskeyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW3011-71410786170.00%65618.9901116000070048.39%3152000.3500011000
17Gabriel FontaineWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C3101-8005312128.33%36120.56101560000100043.64%5531000.3200000000
18Ryan GroppWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW3011-300123120.00%2279.1800002000000050.00%291000.7300000000
19Brandon CrawleyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D3011-960572100.00%86321.0701111000006000.00%005000.3200000000
20Ty RonningWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)RW2101-2000342125.00%12110.590000000000000.00%211000.9400000000
21Phillip Di GiuseppeWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW3011-300332340.00%1258.4400001000140050.00%240000.7900000000
22Daniel O'ReganWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW1000-100112000.00%01414.630000700000000.00%110000.0000000000
23Dawson LeedahlWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW2000-500011000.00%1157.890000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average58213657-7397356885130387416.15%4598617.01814223816613451331145.61%3536241021.1600124113
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joonas KorpisaloWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)11000.8215.00600052818100.000010000
2Adam HuskaWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)20100.56813.527100163718000.000023000
Team Total or Average31100.6779.6213100216536100.000033000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam FoxWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D251994-08-17 16:34:11No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Adam HuskaWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)G221997-05-12Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Boo NievesWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW251994-01-23No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm708,750$0$0$NoLink
Brandon CrawleyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D221997-02-02No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm770,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel O'ReganWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW251994-01-30No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLink
Dawson LeedahlWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW231996-03-19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm749,167$0$0$NoLink
Emil PetterssonWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C251994-01-14No164 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Filip ZadinaWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW191999-11-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel FontaineWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C221997-04-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm736,667$0$0$NoLink
Greg McKeggWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW271992-06-17No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack RoslovicWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/RW221997-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Joonas KorpisaloWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)G251994-04-27No182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Lukas SedlakWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/LW/RW261993-02-24No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt BeleskeyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW311988-06-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Phillip Di GiuseppeWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW261993-10-09No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan GroppWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW231996-09-16No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm802,500$0$0$NoLink
Ryan LindgrenWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D211998-02-10Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Sean DayWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)D211998-01-08Yes231 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm761,666$0$0$NoLink
Steven FogartyWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)C/RW261993-04-18No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm708,750$0$0$NoLink
Taro HiroseWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW231996-06-30Yes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Timothy GettingerWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW211998-04-14Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm730,000$0$0$NoLink
Ty RonningWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)RW211997-10-20Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,833$0$0$NoLink
Ville MeskanenWolfpack de Hartford (NYR)LW/RW241995-10-02Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2323.70194 Lbs6 ft11.83904,092$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg McKeggBoo NievesFilip Zadina40122
2Daniel O'ReganLukas SedlakJack Roslovic30122
3Taro HiroseEmil PetterssonTimothy Gettinger20122
4Matt BeleskeyGabriel FontaineVille Meskanen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean DayAdam Fox40122
2Brandon CrawleyRyan Lindgren30122
3Sean DayAdam Fox20122
4Brandon CrawleyRyan Lindgren10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Greg McKeggBoo NievesFilip Zadina60122
2Daniel O'ReganLukas SedlakJack Roslovic40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean DayAdam Fox60122
2Brandon CrawleyRyan Lindgren40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Boo NievesGreg McKegg60122
2Filip ZadinaLukas Sedlak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean DayAdam Fox60122
2Brandon CrawleyRyan Lindgren40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Boo Nieves60122Sean DayAdam Fox60122
2Greg McKegg40122Brandon CrawleyRyan Lindgren40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Boo NievesGreg McKegg60122
2Filip ZadinaLukas Sedlak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean DayAdam Fox60122
2Brandon CrawleyRyan Lindgren40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Greg McKeggBoo NievesFilip ZadinaSean DayAdam Fox
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Greg McKeggBoo NievesFilip ZadinaSean DayAdam Fox
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Phillip Di Giuseppe, Ryan Gropp, Taro HirosePhillip Di Giuseppe, Ryan GroppTaro Hirose
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sean Day, Adam Fox, Brandon CrawleySean DayAdam Fox, Brandon Crawley
Penalty Shots
Boo Nieves, Greg McKegg, Filip Zadina, Lukas Sedlak, Daniel O'Regan
Goalie
#1 : Joonas Korpisalo, #2 : Adam Huska
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Boo Nieves, Greg McKegg, Filip Zadina, Lukas Sedlak, Daniel O'Regan, Jack Roslovic, Jack Roslovic, Taro Hirose, Matt Beleskey, Timothy Gettinger, Emil Pettersson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Sean Day, Adam Fox, Brandon Crawley, Ryan Lindgren,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors de Bakersfield11000000853110000008530000000000021.000813210064503840282802811151810330.00%50100.00%1296346.03%224845.83%327343.84%664167254621
2Moose du Manitoba10100000310-710100000310-70000000000000.000358006450314028280241525184125.00%5260.00%0296346.03%224845.83%327343.84%664167254621
3Senators de Belleville10100000423-190000000000010100000423-1900.0004711006450274028280331055175240.00%10820.00%0296346.03%224845.83%327343.84%664167254621
Total312000001538-23211000001115-410100000423-1920.3331525400064509640282808536955319631.58%201050.00%1296346.03%224845.83%327343.84%664167254621
_Since Last GM Reset312000001538-23211000001115-410100000423-1920.3331525400064509640282808536955319631.58%201050.00%1296346.03%224845.83%327343.84%664167254621
_Vs Conference10100000423-190000000000010100000423-1900.0004711006450274028280331055175240.00%10820.00%0296346.03%224845.83%327343.84%664167254621

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
32W1152540968536955300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001538
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
21100001115
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1010000423
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
19631.58%201050.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
40282806450
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
296346.03%224845.83%327343.84%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
664167254621


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-1710Moose du Manitoba10Wolfpack de Hartford3LBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1926Wolfpack de Hartford4Senators de Belleville23LBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2671Condors de Bakersfield5Wolfpack de Hartford8WBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31103Wolfpack de Hartford-Devils de Binghamton-
17 - 2019-09-01112Wolfpack de Hartford-Bears de Hershey-
19 - 2019-09-03127Comets d'Utica-Wolfpack de Hartford-
21 - 2019-09-05141Roadrunners de Tucson-Wolfpack de Hartford-
23 - 2019-09-07153Americans de Rochester-Wolfpack de Hartford-
26 - 2019-09-10174Bruins de Providence -Wolfpack de Hartford-
28 - 2019-09-12185Crunch de Syracuse-Wolfpack de Hartford-
32 - 2019-09-16213Wolfpack de Hartford-Admirals de Milwaukee-
34 - 2019-09-18223Senators de Belleville-Wolfpack de Hartford-
36 - 2019-09-20236Griffins de Grand Rapids-Wolfpack de Hartford-
37 - 2019-09-21238Wolfpack de Hartford-Checkers de Charlotte-
40 - 2019-09-24267Thunderbirds de Springfield-Wolfpack de Hartford-
42 - 2019-09-26276Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Wolfpack de Hartford-
44 - 2019-09-28292Wolfpack de Hartford-Crunch de Syracuse-
46 - 2019-09-30303Wolfpack de Hartford-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
50 - 2019-10-04332Bears de Hershey-Wolfpack de Hartford-
52 - 2019-10-06346Wolfpack de Hartford-Senators de Belleville-
53 - 2019-10-07353Wolfpack de Hartford-Rocket de Laval-
55 - 2019-10-09370Wild de l'Iowa-Wolfpack de Hartford-
57 - 2019-10-11384Checkers de Charlotte-Wolfpack de Hartford-
59 - 2019-10-13392Wolfpack de Hartford-Bruins de Providence -
60 - 2019-10-14411Wolfpack de Hartford-Devils de Binghamton-
62 - 2019-10-16423Wolves de Chicago-Wolfpack de Hartford-
65 - 2019-10-19440Wolfpack de Hartford-Monsters de Cleveland-
66 - 2019-10-20450Rocket de Laval-Wolfpack de Hartford-
68 - 2019-10-22466Wolfpack de Hartford-Wolves de Chicago-
70 - 2019-10-24477Wolfpack de Hartford-Reign d'Ontario-
72 - 2019-10-26495Wolfpack de Hartford-Barracuda de San José-
74 - 2019-10-28501Wolfpack de Hartford-Gulls de San Diego-
76 - 2019-10-30522Admirals de Milwaukee-Wolfpack de Hartford-
80 - 2019-11-03551Marlies de Toronto-Wolfpack de Hartford-
82 - 2019-11-05567Gulls de San Diego-Wolfpack de Hartford-
83 - 2019-11-06576Wolfpack de Hartford-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
87 - 2019-11-10589Checkers de Charlotte-Wolfpack de Hartford-
88 - 2019-11-11599Wolfpack de Hartford-Marlies de Toronto-
91 - 2019-11-14620Wolfpack de Hartford-Condors de Bakersfield-
93 - 2019-11-16630Wolfpack de Hartford-Heat de Stockton-
95 - 2019-11-18651Wolfpack de Hartford-Comets d'Utica-
98 - 2019-11-21670Eagles du Colorado-Wolfpack de Hartford-
100 - 2019-11-23684Devils de Binghamton-Wolfpack de Hartford-
102 - 2019-11-25700Wolfpack de Hartford-Rampage de San Antonio-
104 - 2019-11-27710Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Wolfpack de Hartford-
107 - 2019-11-30734Wolfpack de Hartford-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
110 - 2019-12-03757Monsters de Cleveland-Wolfpack de Hartford-
112 - 2019-12-05764Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Wolfpack de Hartford-
122 - 2019-12-15788Griffins de Grand Rapids-Wolfpack de Hartford-
123 - 2019-12-16795Wolfpack de Hartford-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
125 - 2019-12-18810Stars du Texas-Wolfpack de Hartford-
127 - 2019-12-20826Marlies de Toronto-Wolfpack de Hartford-
129 - 2019-12-22841Americans de Rochester-Wolfpack de Hartford-
131 - 2019-12-24858Reign d'Ontario-Wolfpack de Hartford-
133 - 2019-12-26876Wolfpack de Hartford-Moose du Manitoba-
135 - 2019-12-28884Wolfpack de Hartford-Wild de l'Iowa-
136 - 2019-12-29892Wolfpack de Hartford-Monsters de Cleveland-
138 - 2019-12-31910Bruins de Providence -Wolfpack de Hartford-
141 - 2020-01-03928Wolfpack de Hartford-IceHogs de Rockford-
143 - 2020-01-05942Wolfpack de Hartford-Checkers de Charlotte-
144 - 2020-01-06952Barracuda de San José-Wolfpack de Hartford-
147 - 2020-01-09976Wolfpack de Hartford-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11987Wolfpack de Hartford-Rocket de Laval-
150 - 2020-01-12997Wolfpack de Hartford-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
152 - 2020-01-141015Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
154 - 2020-01-161023Rampage de San Antonio-Wolfpack de Hartford-
156 - 2020-01-181038Bears de Hershey-Wolfpack de Hartford-
158 - 2020-01-201055Devils de Binghamton-Wolfpack de Hartford-
161 - 2020-01-231071Wolfpack de Hartford-Stars du Texas-
162 - 2020-01-241080Wolfpack de Hartford-Eagles du Colorado-
165 - 2020-01-271098Wolfpack de Hartford-Roadrunners de Tucson-
167 - 2020-01-291121Heat de Stockton-Wolfpack de Hartford-
169 - 2020-01-311134Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Wolfpack de Hartford-
171 - 2020-02-021150Wolfpack de Hartford-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
173 - 2020-02-041164Wolfpack de Hartford-Americans de Rochester-
175 - 2020-02-061180Monsters de Cleveland-Wolfpack de Hartford-
177 - 2020-02-081198Wolfpack de Hartford-Bears de Hershey-
179 - 2020-02-101214Wolfpack de Hartford-Crunch de Syracuse-
181 - 2020-02-121227Wolfpack de Hartford-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
183 - 2020-02-141241Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wolfpack de Hartford-
184 - 2020-02-151250Wolfpack de Hartford-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
186 - 2020-02-171267IceHogs de Rockford-Wolfpack de Hartford-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,079,414$ 2,079,414$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 171 11,180$ 1,911,780$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1312000001538-23211000001115-410100000423-1921525400064509640282808536955319631.58%201050.00%1296346.03%224845.83%327343.84%664167254621
Total Regular Season312000001538-23211000001115-410100000423-1921525400064509640282808536955319631.58%201050.00%1296346.03%224845.83%327343.84%664167254621