Wild de l'Iowa

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Kevin Avril-Eymard | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Victor RaskX100.006743957275566462666562583667676440610
2Nico Sturm (R)X100.008177897477676961765958675544446440610
3Maxim LetunovX100.007771916271707265806660665744446540610
4Luke JohnsonX100.007170726770707264805667636445456640600
5J.T. BrownX100.006560756660747957715054645168715940590
6Dmitry SokolovX100.008378936278666858504765676244446440590
7Gerald MayhewXX100.007142946262598468465068532553536440580
8Gabriel DumontX100.006665697065636559745060625758596140580
9Colton BeckX100.007466926566727850504747634553535640560
10Will BittenXX100.006860876260697357715356595344445940560
11Connor Dewar (R)X100.007063876563697354685350604844445740560
12Mason ShawX100.007164865864626455694857605444445840550
13Brandon Duhaime (R)X100.007375696875667051505047604544445540550
14Mike LiambasX100.006771586771606446504146564444445140510
15Brennan MenellX100.007166826466788361256342654055555940620
16Matt BartkowskiX100.007272726572586152254640653864655340580
17Louie BelpedioX100.006569566469768349254241563944445240560
18Hunter WarnerX100.007983706383616742252840623849495040560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726680656966725656515361475051594058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kaapo Kahkonen100.00696986846877707678763044447240690
2Anders Nilsson100.00695959957266627078708359596940680
Scratches
1Marcus Hogberg100.00707167877564577073707546466840660
2Mat Robson (R)100.00525873785155505753523044445340540
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065647186676660687167554848664064
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tim Army62446234473547USA532100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anders NilssonWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G301990-03-18No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,600,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon DuhaimeWild de l'Iowa (MIN)RW231997-05-22Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brennan MenellWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D231997-05-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Colton BeckWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW301990-06-10No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor DewarWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW211999-06-26Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dmitry SokolovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C221998-04-13No221 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm765,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel DumontWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C291990-10-06No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Gerald MayhewWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW271992-12-31No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter WarnerWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D241995-09-21No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
J.T. BrownWild de l'Iowa (MIN)RW301990-07-02No169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kaapo KahkonenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G231996-08-16No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Louie BelpedioWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D241996-05-14No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Luke JohnsonWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C251994-09-18No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Marcus HogbergWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G251994-11-24No209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason ShawWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211998-11-02No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Mat RobsonWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G241996-03-26Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt BartkowskiWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D321988-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Maxim LetunovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C241996-02-19No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mike LiambasWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW311989-02-16No203 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nico SturmWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C251995-05-02Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Victor RaskWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C271993-03-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No4,000,000$Link
Will BittenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW211998-07-10No168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm805,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2225.50195 Lbs6 ft10.50576,705$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor DewarMaxim LetunovJ.T. Brown40122
2Colton BeckNico SturmGerald Mayhew30122
3Mike LiambasVictor RaskWill Bitten20122
4Maxim LetunovLuke JohnsonBrandon Duhaime10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brennan MenellMatt Bartkowski40122
2Louie BelpedioHunter Warner30122
3Brennan MenellMatt Bartkowski20122
4Louie BelpedioHunter Warner10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor DewarMaxim LetunovJ.T. Brown60122
2Colton BeckNico SturmGerald Mayhew40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brennan MenellMatt Bartkowski60122
2Louie BelpedioHunter Warner40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim LetunovNico Sturm60122
2Victor RaskLuke Johnson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brennan MenellMatt Bartkowski60122
2Louie BelpedioHunter Warner40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim Letunov60122Brennan MenellMatt Bartkowski60122
2Nico Sturm40122Louie BelpedioHunter Warner40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim LetunovNico Sturm60122
2Victor RaskLuke Johnson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brennan MenellMatt Bartkowski60122
2Louie BelpedioHunter Warner40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor DewarMaxim LetunovJ.T. BrownBrennan MenellMatt Bartkowski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor DewarMaxim LetunovJ.T. BrownBrennan MenellMatt Bartkowski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dmitry Sokolov, Gabriel Dumont, Mason ShawDmitry Sokolov, Gabriel DumontMason Shaw
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brennan Menell, Matt Bartkowski, Louie BelpedioBrennan MenellMatt Bartkowski, Louie Belpedio
Penalty Shots
Maxim Letunov, Nico Sturm, Victor Rask, Luke Johnson, J.T. Brown
Goalie
#1 : Anders Nilsson, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Maxim Letunov, Nico Sturm, Victor Rask, Luke Johnson, J.T. Brown, Dmitry Sokolov, Dmitry Sokolov, Gerald Mayhew, Gabriel Dumont, Will Bitten, Connor Dewar
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brennan Menell, Matt Bartkowski, Louie Belpedio, Hunter Warner,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,268,750$ 1,268,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1824235002037971049-252412513001024264081841172200101371641-2708479711051902013322482172290496691810131831021241217298838715339.53%34512264.64%12665135149.22%655147144.53%1001248040.36%1781124420525811102525
Total Regular Season824235002037971049-252412513001024264081841172200101371641-2708479711051902013322482172290496691810131831021241217298838715339.53%34512264.64%12665135149.22%655147144.53%1001248040.36%1781124420525811102525
Playoff
1734000003644-8321000001417-3413000002227-5636468200199712489064922287117324123481429.17%371462.16%19016056.25%8518944.97%7113054.62%154101171549547
Total Playoff734000003644-8321000001417-3413000002227-5636468200199712489064922287117324123481429.17%371462.16%19016056.25%8518944.97%7113054.62%154101171549547