Wild de l'Iowa

GP: 45 | W: 30 | L: 13 | OTL: 2 | P: 62
GF: 459 | GA: 357 | PP%: 51.43% | PK%: 58.08%
GM : Yoan Duchesneau | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #721 vs Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob de La RoseXX98.007744917779598058656057782561626640640
2Chris TerryXX99.007469857169798268506367686454546840640
3Jordan Greenway (R)X100.006954888087668062396268602555556840630
4Brett Howden (R)X100.007543927272695567817159732552526640630
5Kyle RauXX99.006961887161848964805965636248496640630
6Gerald MayhewXX100.006762796062828766806365636250506640620
7Dmitry Sokolov (R)X100.008478986678757959505162685944446540610
8Gabriel DumontX100.006665687065687065806261645858596340610
9Vladislav KamenevX100.007343878072534862676159652546466440600
10Luke JohnsonX100.008645846770588659735755712545456340600
11German Rubtsov (R)X100.007767997167565463795667656444446640600
12Kailer Yamamoto (R)XX100.007642957154646469255657682545456340590
13Sam AnasX100.006554926254778163796161595844446340590
14Martin MarincinX99.007344856680676261255348717562625940630
15Dennis Cholowski (R)X99.006141907764758977255354582549496340620
16Brennan MenellX100.007366906466808757255840643854545840620
17Brad HuntX100.006341937465656279255353542560606140600
18Carson SoucyX100.007679706479768449254041643954555440600
19Matt BartkowskiX100.007472796972596250253941663964655440590
Scratches
1Robby FabbriXX100.007343937368634462346157592560616240580
2Colton BeckX100.007266856266828955504658635553536140580
3Will Bitten (R)XX100.006960895860747858735358605544446040570
4Mason Shaw (R)X100.007064835864575855695847604544445640540
5Mike LiambasX100.006171377971626649504646544444445140530
6Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.007569907369575855254848624644445740580
7Hunter WarnerX100.007783646583657145253439623749495140580
8Louie BelpedioX100.007269796569707648253941593944445340570
9Gustav Bouramman (R)X100.007568916168566044253439603744445040540
TEAM AVERAGE99.79725984696968716049535464435151614060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta99.00705959718061616876705860616840650
2Kaapo Kahkonen (R)100.00617796845869536462603044446340620
Scratches
1Alex Stalock100.00635454727055596564629057586240600
TEAM AVERAGE99.6765637076696258666764595454644062
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tim Army62446234473547USA521500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kyle RauWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW457611318984361042431756411043.43%2882818.419172617780221314166.27%919111330104.5601002882
2Jordan GreenwayWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW4592831756612043191966412246.94%1867915.111815333482000038554.90%51171280135.15000005611
3Gerald MayhewWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW45129461751645151048232811722239.33%5588419.6541256686168000009274.36%39135740203.9600012957
4Kailer YamamotoWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW45188610466204731111395816.22%3267314.97417211984000000026.32%385533003.0900000001
5Dennis CholowskiWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D26285179161602536154727618.18%5270627.1619153447105112999100.00%02141042.2400000032
6Brad HuntWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D4527426943804138159716916.98%7781018.0159143576101467100.00%03362011.7000000031
7Brett HowdenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C3130205029755262121427824.79%2947415.31000002023162070.16%1915236042.1100001202
8Dmitry SokolovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C45181735231515132340183645.00%81944.3200000000003051.98%2021512003.6000111010
9Martin MarincinWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D2112627-532041314024252.50%5556126.73112132087000274000.00%0446000.9600000101
10Chris TerryWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW/RW1215112623810101256172826.79%829524.65651113401015501062.50%16499021.7600002200
11Matt BartkowskiWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D452192118140423410648491.89%3751211.3900001011028000.00%02547000.8200000000
12Gabriel DumontWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C45138211019510741122231.71%91342.99358816000020079.31%29143013.1200100100
13Brennan MenellWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D281192060261049443119103.23%5253419.10134755011151000.00%0652000.7500110000
14Carson SoucyWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D45119201823114546376338321.59%3246410.330005200002000.00%01932000.86009713000
15Jacob de La RoseWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW111171811201632184235.56%1927424.911784380111480050.00%278711001.3100000010
16German RubtsovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C4560670055101360.00%0320.7200001000001166.67%331013.6900000010
17Luke JohnsonWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C45123240510100410.00%2581.29000000115420073.91%2324001.0300000000
Team Total or Average6244595791038456517215591546165965096727.67%513812013.0110813023829584057123152230961.82%17897225240562.5601121021282827
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kaapo KahkonenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)2619400.8475.44131200119777459100.00002037000
2Antti RaantaWild de l'Iowa (MIN)178320.8604.978930074528342400.3333170100
Team Total or Average4327720.8525.252205001931305801500.00033737100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex StalockWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G321987-07-28No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Antti RaantaWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G301989-05-11No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,250,000$0$0$No4,250,000$4,250,000$Link
Brad HuntWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D311988-08-23No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brennan MenellWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D221997-05-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm716,666$0$0$No716,666$Link
Brett HowdenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211998-03-29Yes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Link
Carson SoucyWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D251994-07-27No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris TerryWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW/RW301989-04-07No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Link
Colton BeckWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW291990-06-10No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Link
Dennis CholowskiWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D211998-02-15Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Link
Dmitry SokolovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211998-04-13Yes221 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm765,000$0$0$No765,000$765,000$Link
Gabriel DumontWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C291990-10-06No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Gerald MayhewWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW271992-12-31No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
German RubtsovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211998-06-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$894,166$Link
Gustav BourammanWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D221997-01-24Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm720,000$0$0$No720,000$Link
Hunter WarnerWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D241995-09-21No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm636,667$0$0$NoLink
Jacob de La RoseWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW241995-05-19No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Jordan GreenwayWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW221997-02-16Yes226 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm916,666$0$0$No916,666$Link
Kaapo KahkonenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G231996-08-16Yes223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm767,500$0$0$No767,500$Link
Kailer YamamotoWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW211998-09-29Yes153 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Link
Kyle RauWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW271992-10-24No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Louie BelpedioWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D231996-05-14No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke JohnsonWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C251994-09-18No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm717,500$0$0$NoLink
Martin MarincinWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D271992-02-18No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason ShawWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211998-11-02Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Matt BartkowskiWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D311988-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike LiambasWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW301989-02-16No203 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Robby FabbriWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW231996-01-22No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam AnasWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C261993-05-31No154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,675,000$0$0$No6,675,000$Link
Urho VaakanainenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D211999-01-01Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Vladislav KamenevWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C231996-08-12No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm833,333$0$0$NoLink
Will BittenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW211998-07-10Yes168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm805,000$0$0$No805,000$805,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3124.94192 Lbs6 ft01.871,077,903$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris TerryJacob de La RoseGerald Mayhew40122
2Jordan GreenwayKyle RauKailer Yamamoto30122
3Jacob de La RoseBrett HowdenChris Terry20122
4Kyle RauDmitry SokolovBrett Howden10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin MarincinDennis Cholowski40122
2Brennan MenellBrad Hunt30122
3Carson SoucyMatt Bartkowski20122
4Martin MarincinDennis Cholowski10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris TerryJacob de La RoseGerald Mayhew60122
2Jordan GreenwayKyle RauKailer Yamamoto40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin MarincinDennis Cholowski60122
2Brennan MenellBrad Hunt40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob de La RoseChris Terry60122
2Kyle RauBrett Howden40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin MarincinDennis Cholowski60122
2Brennan MenellBrad Hunt40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob de La Rose60122Martin MarincinDennis Cholowski60122
2Chris Terry40122Brennan MenellBrad Hunt40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob de La RoseChris Terry60122
2Kyle RauBrett Howden40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin MarincinDennis Cholowski60122
2Brennan MenellBrad Hunt40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris TerryJacob de La RoseGerald MayhewMartin MarincinDennis Cholowski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris TerryJacob de La RoseGerald MayhewMartin MarincinDennis Cholowski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gabriel Dumont, German Rubtsov, Luke JohnsonGabriel Dumont, German RubtsovLuke Johnson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carson Soucy, Matt Bartkowski, Brennan MenellCarson SoucyMatt Bartkowski, Brennan Menell
Penalty Shots
Jacob de La Rose, Chris Terry, Kyle Rau, Brett Howden, Jordan Greenway
Goalie
#1 : Antti Raanta, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jacob de La Rose, Chris Terry, Kyle Rau, Brett Howden, Jordan Greenway, Gerald Mayhew, Gerald Mayhew, Dmitry Sokolov, Gabriel Dumont, German Rubtsov, Luke Johnson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Martin Marincin, Dennis Cholowski, Brennan Menell, Brad Hunt, Carson Soucy


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals de Milwaukee211000001316-300000000000211000001316-320.5001320330020613112207367852053737623352410550.00%10550.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
2Americans de Rochester1100000016880000000000011000000168821.000162339002061311220246785205373361036722100.00%8187.50%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
3Barracuda de San José10100000822-140000000000010100000822-1400.000814220020613112203967852053732813141133100.00%7528.57%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
4Bruins de Providence 11000000532000000000001100000053221.000561100206131122033678520537324515148337.50%5180.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
5Checkers de Charlotte202000001529-1410100000616-1010100000913-400.0001525400020613112208767852053739341273911654.55%6433.33%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
6Comets d'Utica1100000010551100000010550000000000021.00010132300206131122030678520537333912115240.00%6350.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
7Condors de Bakersfield220000001510522000000151050000000000041.00015233800206131122010467852053735918144613646.15%110.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
8Crunch de Syracuse1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600206131122058678520537336158197228.57%4250.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
9Devils de Binghamton1010000068-2000000000001010000068-200.0006101600206131122027678520537329118186233.33%4250.00%144581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
10Eagles du Colorado32100000341816110000006512110000028131540.66734528600206131122089678520537311736313313215.38%13561.54%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
11Gulls de San Diego211000002129-8110000001541110100000625-1920.5002134550020613112206967852053736826484310770.00%14750.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
12Heat de Stockton330000002571822000000205151100000052361.0002544690020613112201146785205373401926406233.33%8275.00%144581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
13IceHogs de Rockford110000001311200000000000110000001311221.00013213400206131122050678520537323117155360.00%10100.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
14Marlies de Toronto2110000022220110000001511410100000711-420.500223658002061311220626785205373711623278450.00%9455.56%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
15Moose du Manitoba330000003052522000000224181100000081761.00030487800206131122011567852053731185043456466.67%14378.57%244581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
16Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton1100000010461100000010460000000000021.0001015250020613112203467852053733511381033100.00%9277.78%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
17Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1100000010461100000010460000000000021.000101727002061311220496785205373532320187342.86%5340.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
18Rampage de San Antonio220000003821171100000020119110000001810841.0003857950020613112206567852053738439162112975.00%3166.67%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
19Reign d'Ontario211000001427-131100000071610100000726-1920.500141933002061311220766785205373802917166116.67%7614.29%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
20Roadrunners de Tucson321000004152-111100000015123211000002640-1440.6674161102002061311220118678520537310851373516956.25%11463.64%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
21Rocket de Laval210000011915410000001910-111000000105530.7501931500020613112208567852053738130493612758.33%12741.67%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
22Senators de Belleville201001001620-41000010089-110100000811-310.2501625410020613112208467852053737323413214857.14%13746.15%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
23Sound Tigers de Bridgeport11000000761110000007610000000000021.0007121900206131122036678520537335148132150.00%4175.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
24Stars du Texas22000000273241100000011110110000001621441.000274572002061311220956785205373995328337342.86%40100.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
25Thunderbirds de Springfield1010000069-3000000000001010000069-300.00061016002061311220526785205373411325208225.00%5260.00%144581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
Total453013001014593571022017100101206118882513120000025323914620.689459718117700206131122017356785205373160962066166421010851.43%1988358.08%544581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
27Wolfpack de Hartford11000000835000000000001100000083521.00081422002061311220316785205373311418194375.00%9277.78%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
28Wolves de Chicago110000002872100000000000110000002872121.0002839670020613112203667852053733817171966100.00%6350.00%044581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
_Since Last GM Reset453013001014593571022017100101206118882513120000025323914620.689459718117700206131122017356785205373160962066166421010851.43%1988358.08%544581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
_Vs Conference2822600000317223941313000000141588315960000017616511440.786317490807002061311220107367852053739713943453921186252.54%1054557.14%344581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
_Vs Division131120000015564915500000059213886200000964353220.8461552433980020613112204876785205373517212160171532649.06%451468.89%244581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4562W1545971811771735160962066166400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4530130101459357
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201710101206118
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2513120000253239
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
1000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21010851.43%1988358.08%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
67852053732061311220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
44581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10627491044306599304


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-179Wild de l'Iowa4Admirals de Milwaukee8LBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1922Wild de l'Iowa3Eagles du Colorado4LBoxScore
9 - 2019-08-2457Wild de l'Iowa8Moose du Manitoba1WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2668Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton4Wild de l'Iowa10WBoxScore
13 - 2019-08-2883Wild de l'Iowa8Senators de Belleville11LBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2988Wild de l'Iowa7Marlies de Toronto11LBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31102Wild de l'Iowa10Rocket de Laval5WBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-03126Rocket de Laval10Wild de l'Iowa9LXXBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05139Condors de Bakersfield7Wild de l'Iowa8WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07151Wild de l'Iowa9Admirals de Milwaukee8WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09165Reign d'Ontario1Wild de l'Iowa7WBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12182Wild de l'Iowa16Stars du Texas2WBoxScore
29 - 2019-09-13193Wild de l'Iowa18Rampage de San Antonio10WBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16212Rampage de San Antonio11Wild de l'Iowa20WBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19224Wild de l'Iowa6Gulls de San Diego25LBoxScore
37 - 2019-09-21246Wild de l'Iowa8Barracuda de San José22LBoxScore
39 - 2019-09-23252Wild de l'Iowa8Roadrunners de Tucson34LBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26274Wild de l'Iowa7Reign d'Ontario26LBoxScore
44 - 2019-09-28291Roadrunners de Tucson12Wild de l'Iowa15WBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30305Checkers de Charlotte16Wild de l'Iowa6LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03318Wild de l'Iowa16Americans de Rochester8WBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05341Eagles du Colorado5Wild de l'Iowa6WBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-07348Wild de l'Iowa5Bruins de Providence 3WBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-09370Wild de l'Iowa8Wolfpack de Hartford3WBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-10376Wild de l'Iowa6Devils de Binghamton8LBoxScore
59 - 2019-10-13398Senators de Belleville9Wild de l'Iowa8LXBoxScore
61 - 2019-10-15417Stars du Texas1Wild de l'Iowa11WBoxScore
63 - 2019-10-17426Wild de l'Iowa6Thunderbirds de Springfield9LBoxScore
65 - 2019-10-19446Wild de l'Iowa2Crunch de Syracuse3LBoxScore
67 - 2019-10-21453Wild de l'Iowa9Checkers de Charlotte13LBoxScore
70 - 2019-10-24478Gulls de San Diego4Wild de l'Iowa15WBoxScore
72 - 2019-10-26493Condors de Bakersfield3Wild de l'Iowa7WBoxScore
74 - 2019-10-28506Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4Wild de l'Iowa10WBoxScore
75 - 2019-10-29515Wild de l'Iowa13IceHogs de Rockford1WBoxScore
77 - 2019-10-31533Wild de l'Iowa28Wolves de Chicago7WBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-02538Wild de l'Iowa18Roadrunners de Tucson6WBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-04558Moose du Manitoba3Wild de l'Iowa11WBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-06572Heat de Stockton3Wild de l'Iowa10WBoxScore
87 - 2019-11-10585Wild de l'Iowa25Eagles du Colorado9WBoxScore
89 - 2019-11-12608Sound Tigers de Bridgeport6Wild de l'Iowa7WBoxScore
91 - 2019-11-14622Marlies de Toronto11Wild de l'Iowa15WBoxScore
95 - 2019-11-18646Moose du Manitoba1Wild de l'Iowa11WBoxScore
96 - 2019-11-19656Heat de Stockton2Wild de l'Iowa10WBoxScore
100 - 2019-11-23680Wild de l'Iowa5Heat de Stockton2WBoxScore
103 - 2019-11-26706Comets d'Utica5Wild de l'Iowa10WBoxScore
105 - 2019-11-28721Wild de l'Iowa-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
107 - 2019-11-30732Crunch de Syracuse-Wild de l'Iowa-
109 - 2019-12-02747Stars du Texas-Wild de l'Iowa-
111 - 2019-12-04760Thunderbirds de Springfield-Wild de l'Iowa-
113 - 2019-12-06767Griffins de Grand Rapids-Wild de l'Iowa-
123 - 2019-12-16797Bruins de Providence -Wild de l'Iowa-
126 - 2019-12-19817IceHogs de Rockford-Wild de l'Iowa-
128 - 2019-12-21832Comets d'Utica-Wild de l'Iowa-
129 - 2019-12-22840Wild de l'Iowa-Stars du Texas-
131 - 2019-12-24857Eagles du Colorado-Wild de l'Iowa-
133 - 2019-12-26871Wolves de Chicago-Wild de l'Iowa-
135 - 2019-12-28884Wolfpack de Hartford-Wild de l'Iowa-
137 - 2019-12-30900Barracuda de San José-Wild de l'Iowa-
141 - 2020-01-03932Wild de l'Iowa-Comets d'Utica-
143 - 2020-01-05946Wild de l'Iowa-Condors de Bakersfield-
145 - 2020-01-07964Rampage de San Antonio-Wild de l'Iowa-
147 - 2020-01-09973Monsters de Cleveland-Wild de l'Iowa-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11985Wild de l'Iowa-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
150 - 2020-01-12996Wild de l'Iowa-Monsters de Cleveland-
152 - 2020-01-141014Bears de Hershey-Wild de l'Iowa-
154 - 2020-01-161021Admirals de Milwaukee-Wild de l'Iowa-
156 - 2020-01-181041Wild de l'Iowa-Barracuda de San José-
158 - 2020-01-201053Wild de l'Iowa-Reign d'Ontario-
159 - 2020-01-211059Wild de l'Iowa-Gulls de San Diego-
163 - 2020-01-251087Wolves de Chicago-Wild de l'Iowa-
165 - 2020-01-271106Wild de l'Iowa-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
166 - 2020-01-281112Admirals de Milwaukee-Wild de l'Iowa-
168 - 2020-01-301126IceHogs de Rockford-Wild de l'Iowa-
170 - 2020-02-011139Wild de l'Iowa-IceHogs de Rockford-
171 - 2020-02-021151Wild de l'Iowa-Moose du Manitoba-
174 - 2020-02-051172Eagles du Colorado-Wild de l'Iowa-
177 - 2020-02-081194Devils de Binghamton-Wild de l'Iowa-
179 - 2020-02-101210Americans de Rochester-Wild de l'Iowa-
180 - 2020-02-111222Wild de l'Iowa-Rampage de San Antonio-
182 - 2020-02-131234Wild de l'Iowa-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
184 - 2020-02-151254Wild de l'Iowa-Bears de Hershey-
186 - 2020-02-171265Wild de l'Iowa-Admirals de Milwaukee-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
21 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,341,501$ 3,341,501$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 17,965$ 1,473,130$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
145301300101459357102201710010120611888251312000002532391462459718117700206131122017356785205373160962066166421010851.43%1988358.08%544581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304
Total Regular Season45301300101459357102201710010120611888251312000002532391462459718117700206131122017356785205373160962066166421010851.43%1988358.08%544581354.74%38480347.82%596115451.65%10627491044306599304