Wild de l'Iowa

GP: 21 | W: 11 | L: 9 | OTL: 1 | P: 23
GF: 203 | GA: 236 | PP%: 50.50% | PK%: 54.64%
GM : Yoan Duchesneau | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #341 vs Eagles du Colorado
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob de La RoseXX100.007744917779598058656057782561626640640
2Chris TerryXX100.007469857169798268506367686454546840640
3Jordan Greenway (R)X100.006954888087668062396268602555556840630
4Brett Howden (R)X100.007543927272695567817159732552526640630
5Kyle RauXX100.006961887161848964805965636248496640630
6Gerald MayhewXX100.006762796062828766806365636250506640620
7Dmitry Sokolov (R)X100.008478986678757959505162685944446540610
8Gabriel DumontX100.006665687065687065806261645858596340610
9Vladislav KamenevX100.007343878072534862676159652546466440600
10Luke JohnsonX100.008645846770588659735755712545456340600
11German Rubtsov (R)X100.007767997167565463795667656444446640600
12Kailer Yamamoto (R)XX100.007642957154646469255657682545456340590
13Sam AnasX100.006554926254778163796161595844446340590
14Martin MarincinX100.007344856680676261255348717562625940630
15Dennis Cholowski (R)X100.006141907764758977255354582549496340620
16Brennan MenellX100.007366906466808757255840643854545840620
17Brad HuntX100.006341937465656279255353542560606140600
18Carson SoucyX100.007679706479768449254041643954555440600
19Matt BartkowskiX100.007472796972596250253941663964655440590
Scratches
1Robby FabbriXX100.007343937368634462346157592560616240580
2Colton BeckX100.007266856266828955504658635553536140580
3Will Bitten (R)XX100.006960895860747858735358605544446040570
4Mason Shaw (R)X100.007064835864575855695847604544445640540
5Mike LiambasX100.006171377971626649504646544444445140530
6Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.007569907369575855254848624644445740580
7Hunter WarnerX100.007783646583657145253439623749495140580
8Louie BelpedioX100.007269796569707648253941593944445340570
9Gustav Bouramman (R)X100.007568916168566044253439603744445040540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00725984696968716049535464435151614060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta100.00705959718061616876705860616840650
2Alex Stalock100.00635454727055596564629057586240600
Scratches
1Kaapo Kahkonen (R)100.00617796845869536462603044446340620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065637076696258666764595454644062
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tim Army62446234473547USA521500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kyle RauWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW21385896121810182494305140.43%1838818.49213157350111182064.22%4364519044.9501002331
2Jordan GreenwayWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW2145408510402012104236443.27%931114.84124162138000022344.44%278614075.4600000226
3Gerald MayhewWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW21561571-1813540441405210140.00%3440619.38218294684000004172.73%226125093.4900001232
4Kailer YamamotoWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW211143541000251553162820.75%2130814.683912938000000033.33%212014003.5000000000
5Brad HuntWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D21121931-1600182377343415.58%4336717.513471129000030000.00%01637001.6900000010
6Dennis CholowskiWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D104151932010204719198.51%1826926.903361336011642000.00%01018001.4100000000
7Dmitry SokolovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211261865541426132646.15%51014.8100000000002053.61%9797003.5600010010
8Chris TerryWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW/RW78513-13410472981127.59%716723.973369191012280044.44%9347011.5500002000
9Gabriel DumontWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C21671346054169837.50%3763.6424647000020073.68%19102013.4000000100
10Martin MarincinWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D711011-2140512106610.00%1718426.41134723000129000.00%0010001.1900000100
11Brett HowdenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C73581208162251013.64%710615.2800000101180069.23%2693001.5000000000
12Jacob de La RoseWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW61780801016112119.09%1214924.901562180110260052.87%157310001.0700000000
13Carson SoucyWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D21167-21357516223318173.03%222049.750005200000000.00%01219000.6800438000
14Matt BartkowskiWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D21055-310017165420190.00%2523010.9700000000010000.00%01215000.4300000000
15German RubtsovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C214046001270157.14%0150.75000000000011100.00%100015.1000000010
16Luke JohnsonWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211122403460316.67%2361.76000000003260088.89%911001.0800000000
17Brennan MenellWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D40001405103100.00%118020.0500007000014000.00%015000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2722032424451325910520926173225640927.73%254340612.5251561071343432351424011560.07%8243292060232.610144139119
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kaapo KahkonenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)85200.8447.023590042270166000.0000513000
2Antti RaantaWild de l'Iowa (MIN)83210.8495.524240039259171000.667380100
Team Total or Average168410.8476.207840081529337000.66731313100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex StalockWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G321987-07-28No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Antti RaantaWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G301989-05-11No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad HuntWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D311988-08-23No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brennan MenellWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D221997-05-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm716,666$0$0$NoLink
Brett HowdenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211998-03-29Yes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Carson SoucyWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D251994-07-27No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris TerryWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW/RW301989-04-07No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Colton BeckWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW291990-06-10No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Dennis CholowskiWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D211998-02-15Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Dmitry SokolovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211998-04-13Yes221 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm765,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel DumontWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C291990-10-06No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Gerald MayhewWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW261992-12-31No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
German RubtsovWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211998-06-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Gustav BourammanWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D221997-01-24Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm720,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter WarnerWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D241995-09-21No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm636,667$0$0$NoLink
Jacob de La RoseWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW241995-05-19No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan GreenwayWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW221997-02-16Yes226 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm916,666$0$0$NoLink
Kaapo KahkonenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)G231996-08-16Yes223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm767,500$0$0$NoLink
Kailer YamamotoWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW211998-09-29Yes153 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle RauWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW271992-10-24No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Louie BelpedioWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D231996-05-14No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke JohnsonWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C251994-09-18No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm717,500$0$0$NoLink
Martin MarincinWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D271992-02-18No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason ShawWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C211998-11-02Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Matt BartkowskiWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D311988-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike LiambasWild de l'Iowa (MIN)LW301989-02-16No203 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Robby FabbriWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/LW231996-01-22No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam AnasWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C261993-05-31No154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm6,675,000$0$0$NoLink
Urho VaakanainenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)D201999-01-01Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Vladislav KamenevWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C231996-08-12No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm833,333$0$0$NoLink
Will BittenWild de l'Iowa (MIN)C/RW211998-07-10Yes168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm805,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3124.87192 Lbs6 ft01.871,077,903$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gerald Mayhew40122
2Jordan GreenwayKyle RauKailer Yamamoto30122
320122
4Kyle RauDmitry Sokolov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Brad Hunt30122
3Carson SoucyMatt Bartkowski20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gerald Mayhew60122
2Jordan GreenwayKyle RauKailer Yamamoto40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brad Hunt40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Kyle Rau40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brad Hunt40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Brad Hunt40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Kyle Rau40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Brad Hunt40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gerald Mayhew
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gerald Mayhew
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gabriel Dumont, German Rubtsov, Luke JohnsonGabriel Dumont, German RubtsovLuke Johnson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carson Soucy, Matt Bartkowski, Carson SoucyMatt Bartkowski,
Penalty Shots
, , Kyle Rau, , Jordan Greenway
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Kyle Rau, , Jordan Greenway, Gerald Mayhew, Gerald Mayhew, Dmitry Sokolov, Gabriel Dumont, German Rubtsov, Luke Johnson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , , Brad Hunt, Carson Soucy


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals de Milwaukee211000001316-300000000000211000001316-320.5001320330092585307327925523937623352410550.00%10550.00%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
2Americans de Rochester1100000016880000000000011000000168821.000162339009258530242792552393361036722100.00%8187.50%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
3Barracuda de San José10100000822-140000000000010100000822-1400.000814220092585303927925523932813141133100.00%7528.57%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
4Checkers de Charlotte10100000616-1010100000616-100000000000000.0006814009258530322792552393461912145120.00%10100.00%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
5Condors de Bakersfield11000000871110000008710000000000021.000813210092585305627925523934170128337.50%000.00%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
6Eagles du Colorado1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00036900925853026279255239336204126116.67%2150.00%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
7Gulls de San Diego10100000625-190000000000010100000625-1900.00061016009258530302792552393301420154250.00%10730.00%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
8Marlies de Toronto10100000711-40000000000010100000711-400.00071320009258530342792552393341113136233.33%40100.00%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
9Moose du Manitoba11000000817000000000001100000081721.000812200092585303727925523934723191622100.00%7185.71%220538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
10Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton1100000010461100000010460000000000021.0001015250092585303427925523933511381033100.00%9277.78%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
11Rampage de San Antonio220000003821171100000020119110000001810841.0003857950092585306527925523938439162112975.00%3166.67%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
12Reign d'Ontario211000001427-131100000071610100000726-1920.500141933009258530762792552393802917166116.67%7614.29%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
13Roadrunners de Tucson211000002346-23110000001512310100000834-2620.5002337600092585307927925523938136191412541.67%7442.86%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
14Rocket de Laval210000011915410000001910-111000000105530.7501931500092585308527925523938130493612758.33%12741.67%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
15Senators de Belleville10100000811-30000000000010100000811-300.00081321009258530402792552393351122147342.86%6433.33%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
16Stars du Texas110000001621400000000000110000001621421.000162642009258530432792552393543323103266.67%40100.00%020538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
Total2111900001203236-3375100001756114146800000128175-47230.54820331752000925853077327925523938243293372451015150.50%974454.64%220538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
_Since Last GM Reset2111900001203236-3375100001756114146800000128175-47230.54820331752000925853077327925523938243293372451015150.50%974454.64%220538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
_Vs Conference148600000137171-344400000050311910460000087140-53160.5711372143510092585305242792552393557237167151663350.00%573047.37%220538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
_Vs Division75200000784434110000002011964200000583325100.7147812119900925853024427925523932971389783331957.58%26869.23%220538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2123W120331752077382432933724500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211190001203236
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75100017561
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
14680000128175
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1015150.50%974454.64%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
27925523939258530
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
479337501144283139


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-179Wild de l'Iowa4Admirals de Milwaukee8LBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1922Wild de l'Iowa3Eagles du Colorado4LBoxScore
9 - 2019-08-2457Wild de l'Iowa8Moose du Manitoba1WBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2668Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton4Wild de l'Iowa10WBoxScore
13 - 2019-08-2883Wild de l'Iowa8Senators de Belleville11LBoxScore
14 - 2019-08-2988Wild de l'Iowa7Marlies de Toronto11LBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31102Wild de l'Iowa10Rocket de Laval5WBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-03126Rocket de Laval10Wild de l'Iowa9LXXBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05139Condors de Bakersfield7Wild de l'Iowa8WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07151Wild de l'Iowa9Admirals de Milwaukee8WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09165Reign d'Ontario1Wild de l'Iowa7WBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12182Wild de l'Iowa16Stars du Texas2WBoxScore
29 - 2019-09-13193Wild de l'Iowa18Rampage de San Antonio10WBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16212Rampage de San Antonio11Wild de l'Iowa20WBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19224Wild de l'Iowa6Gulls de San Diego25LBoxScore
37 - 2019-09-21246Wild de l'Iowa8Barracuda de San José22LBoxScore
39 - 2019-09-23252Wild de l'Iowa8Roadrunners de Tucson34LBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26274Wild de l'Iowa7Reign d'Ontario26LBoxScore
44 - 2019-09-28291Roadrunners de Tucson12Wild de l'Iowa15WBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30305Checkers de Charlotte16Wild de l'Iowa6LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03318Wild de l'Iowa16Americans de Rochester8WBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05341Eagles du Colorado-Wild de l'Iowa-
53 - 2019-10-07348Wild de l'Iowa-Bruins de Providence -
55 - 2019-10-09370Wild de l'Iowa-Wolfpack de Hartford-
56 - 2019-10-10376Wild de l'Iowa-Devils de Binghamton-
59 - 2019-10-13398Senators de Belleville-Wild de l'Iowa-
61 - 2019-10-15417Stars du Texas-Wild de l'Iowa-
63 - 2019-10-17426Wild de l'Iowa-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
65 - 2019-10-19446Wild de l'Iowa-Crunch de Syracuse-
67 - 2019-10-21453Wild de l'Iowa-Checkers de Charlotte-
70 - 2019-10-24478Gulls de San Diego-Wild de l'Iowa-
72 - 2019-10-26493Condors de Bakersfield-Wild de l'Iowa-
74 - 2019-10-28506Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Wild de l'Iowa-
75 - 2019-10-29515Wild de l'Iowa-IceHogs de Rockford-
77 - 2019-10-31533Wild de l'Iowa-Wolves de Chicago-
79 - 2019-11-02538Wild de l'Iowa-Roadrunners de Tucson-
81 - 2019-11-04558Moose du Manitoba-Wild de l'Iowa-
83 - 2019-11-06572Heat de Stockton-Wild de l'Iowa-
87 - 2019-11-10585Wild de l'Iowa-Eagles du Colorado-
89 - 2019-11-12608Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Wild de l'Iowa-
91 - 2019-11-14622Marlies de Toronto-Wild de l'Iowa-
95 - 2019-11-18646Moose du Manitoba-Wild de l'Iowa-
96 - 2019-11-19656Heat de Stockton-Wild de l'Iowa-
100 - 2019-11-23680Wild de l'Iowa-Heat de Stockton-
103 - 2019-11-26706Comets d'Utica-Wild de l'Iowa-
105 - 2019-11-28721Wild de l'Iowa-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
107 - 2019-11-30732Crunch de Syracuse-Wild de l'Iowa-
109 - 2019-12-02747Stars du Texas-Wild de l'Iowa-
111 - 2019-12-04760Thunderbirds de Springfield-Wild de l'Iowa-
113 - 2019-12-06767Griffins de Grand Rapids-Wild de l'Iowa-
123 - 2019-12-16797Bruins de Providence -Wild de l'Iowa-
126 - 2019-12-19817IceHogs de Rockford-Wild de l'Iowa-
128 - 2019-12-21832Comets d'Utica-Wild de l'Iowa-
129 - 2019-12-22840Wild de l'Iowa-Stars du Texas-
131 - 2019-12-24857Eagles du Colorado-Wild de l'Iowa-
133 - 2019-12-26871Wolves de Chicago-Wild de l'Iowa-
135 - 2019-12-28884Wolfpack de Hartford-Wild de l'Iowa-
137 - 2019-12-30900Barracuda de San José-Wild de l'Iowa-
141 - 2020-01-03932Wild de l'Iowa-Comets d'Utica-
143 - 2020-01-05946Wild de l'Iowa-Condors de Bakersfield-
145 - 2020-01-07964Rampage de San Antonio-Wild de l'Iowa-
147 - 2020-01-09973Monsters de Cleveland-Wild de l'Iowa-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11985Wild de l'Iowa-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
150 - 2020-01-12996Wild de l'Iowa-Monsters de Cleveland-
152 - 2020-01-141014Bears de Hershey-Wild de l'Iowa-
154 - 2020-01-161021Admirals de Milwaukee-Wild de l'Iowa-
156 - 2020-01-181041Wild de l'Iowa-Barracuda de San José-
158 - 2020-01-201053Wild de l'Iowa-Reign d'Ontario-
159 - 2020-01-211059Wild de l'Iowa-Gulls de San Diego-
163 - 2020-01-251087Wolves de Chicago-Wild de l'Iowa-
165 - 2020-01-271106Wild de l'Iowa-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
166 - 2020-01-281112Admirals de Milwaukee-Wild de l'Iowa-
168 - 2020-01-301126IceHogs de Rockford-Wild de l'Iowa-
170 - 2020-02-011139Wild de l'Iowa-IceHogs de Rockford-
171 - 2020-02-021151Wild de l'Iowa-Moose du Manitoba-
174 - 2020-02-051172Eagles du Colorado-Wild de l'Iowa-
177 - 2020-02-081194Devils de Binghamton-Wild de l'Iowa-
179 - 2020-02-101210Americans de Rochester-Wild de l'Iowa-
180 - 2020-02-111222Wild de l'Iowa-Rampage de San Antonio-
182 - 2020-02-131234Wild de l'Iowa-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
184 - 2020-02-151254Wild de l'Iowa-Bears de Hershey-
186 - 2020-02-171265Wild de l'Iowa-Admirals de Milwaukee-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,341,501$ 3,341,501$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 136 17,965$ 2,443,240$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
12111900001203236-3375100001756114146800000128175-472320331752000925853077327925523938243293372451015150.50%974454.64%220538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139
Total Regular Season2111900001203236-3375100001756114146800000128175-472320331752000925853077327925523938243293372451015150.50%974454.64%220538153.81%16836546.03%29660249.17%479337501144283139