Americans de Rochester

GP: 21 | W: 4 | L: 15 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 81 | GA: 297 | PP%: 11.43% | PK%: 45.28%
GM : Jacob Lapointe | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #334 vs Bruins de Providence
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Remi ElieX100.008445957277577557255655782547476440610
2Rasmus Asplund (R)XX100.007164886064788358736051614844446040580
3Matt HunwickX100.006342907572695256255247692571725840620
4William Borgen (R)X100.007270786770697546253740593844445240570
5Brandon Hickey (R)X100.007975876575555748254040633844445240560
Scratches
1Casey Mittelstadt (R)X100.006342958374657669676371507554546740640
2Tage ThompsonXX100.007544907879628765455860636351516540630
3Scott WilsonX100.008444917366596858346555812558596640630
4Jean-Sebastien DeaXX100.007342896264578861665970707551516840620
5C.J. SmithX100.006341997067588163255070684555556740610
6Andrew Oglevie (R)X100.007565976065545455504857625444445940550
7John GilmourX100.007671867471838962255456655347476540640
8Lawrence Pilut (R)X100.006741827361727466255249702547476040620
TEAM AVERAGE100.00735390707064745939535566455151624061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Jonas Johansson100.00645265846864647066663044446440630
2Andrew Hammond100.00545569815558505856553050515540560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059546783626157646161304748604060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Chris Taylor41536573494254CAN421500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Remi ElieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW21271340-3912103641102339626.47%3233816.11314730000060025.00%166926032.3600011110
2Matt HunwickAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D21152338-5975234415370749.80%4339919.04123132900008100.00%03144021.9000001111
3Rasmus AsplundAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/LW2110717-2555212163204415.87%1621910.4401145000070052.20%1822417021.5501001002
4William BorgenAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D2121416-41643045195418393.70%2833816.13213827000012000.00%0927000.9401033000
5Brandon HickeyAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D2141216-39101020248846354.55%1621810.40011130000210100.00%13031011.4600200010
6Casey MittelstadtAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C510212040223171432.26%312324.624047231012141146.79%109112011.9500000102
7Jean-Sebastien DeaAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW52570401011227109.09%110921.83033522000030049.41%85163001.2800000100
8C.J. SmithAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW5707000581531146.67%511222.45202220000021025.00%8104011.2500000020
9Scott WilsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW5066-32021985100.00%612324.70022222011113000.00%138000.9700000000
10John GilmourAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D506611151149360.00%715430.82033027000014000.00%025000.7800010001
11Tage ThompsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW5044-3606212890.00%411723.4200022200003000.00%7100000.6800000000
12Andrew OglevieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C10303-400713185716.67%3969.6000024000020066.00%50155000.6200000000
13Lawrence PilutAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D511242031196611.11%1414529.04000026000118000.00%019000.2800000000
Team Total or Average1508193174-2081276521020958423136113.87%178249516.631214265326511241114149.67%4592311810101.3902256456
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonas JohanssonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)72320.8654.813870031230151000.667370000
2Andrew HammondAmericans de Rochester (BUF)71400.8128.263050042224123100.0000512000
Team Total or Average143720.8396.336920073454274100.66731212000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew HammondAmericans de Rochester (BUF)G311988-02-11No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew OglevieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C241995-02-16Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon HickeyAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D231996-04-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
C.J. SmithAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW241994-12-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLink
Casey MittelstadtAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C201998-11-22Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Sebastien DeaAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW251994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
John GilmourAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D261993-05-17No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonas JohanssonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)G241995-09-18No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm759,167$0$0$NoLink
Lawrence PilutAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D231995-12-29Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HunwickAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D341985-05-21No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Rasmus AsplundAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/LW211997-12-02Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm845,000$0$0$NoLink
Remi ElieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW241995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm735,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott WilsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW271992-04-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$NoLink
Tage ThompsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW221997-10-30No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
William BorgenAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D221996-12-19Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm864,166$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1524.67192 Lbs6 ft11.80930,164$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Remi Elie30122
3Rasmus Asplund20122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen30122
3Brandon Hickey20122
4Matt Hunwick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Remi Elie40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rasmus Asplund, , Remi ElieRasmus Asplund, Remi Elie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Hickey, William Borgen, Brandon HickeyWilliam Borgen,
Penalty Shots
, , , , Remi Elie
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , , Remi Elie, , , Rasmus Asplund, , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , Matt Hunwick, William Borgen, Brandon Hickey


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda de San José20200000223-2110100000112-1110100000111-1000.0002350030272406520323422347629827400.00%4325.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
2Bears de Hershey10100000223-210000000000010100000223-2100.000246003027240272032342234241278300.00%110.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
3Checkers de Charlotte10100000211-910100000211-90000000000000.00023500302724033203234223453171311800.00%4325.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
4Crunch de Syracuse20200000375-7210100000240-3810100000135-3400.00035800302724069203234223488212324600.00%5420.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
5Devils de Binghamton11000000844110000008440000000000021.0008111900302724036203234223427126186233.33%30100.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
6Griffins de Grand Rapids1100000010730000000000011000000107321.000101424003027240312032342234571865400.00%3166.67%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
7Gulls de San Diego10100000112-110000000000010100000112-1100.000123003027240252032342234411449600.00%220.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
8IceHogs de Rockford11000000945000000000001100000094521.000913220030272403620323422342315411200.00%20100.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
9Monsters de Cleveland1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.500347003027240232032342234451110146116.67%5260.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
10Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton1100000010460000000000011000000104621.000101424003027240372032342234391810186233.33%5260.00%114736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
11Reign d'Ontario1010000027-5000000000001010000027-500.0002460030272403520323422344515297114.29%2150.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
12Roadrunners de Tucson10100000533-2810100000533-280000000000000.0005712003027240232032342234391644912216.67%220.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
13Rocket de Laval1010000017-61010000017-60000000000000.0001230030272403620323422343684206116.67%2150.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
14Senators de Belleville10100000729-2210100000729-220000000000000.0007101700302724039203234223442171011000.00%5340.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
15Sound Tigers de Bridgeport10100000218-1610100000218-160000000000000.000235003027240282032342234431809500.00%000.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
16Stars du Texas1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.5003470030272403920323422343725418400.00%2150.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
17Thunderbirds de Springfield1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.0002350030272402720323422343179237114.29%20100.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
Total214150010181297-21611190000141179-13810360010040118-78100.2388112020100302724066120323422348062901922741051211.43%532945.28%114736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
19Wild de l'Iowa10100000816-810100000816-80000000000000.00081321003027240362032342234241014158112.50%220.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
20Wolfpack de Hartford10100000111-100000000000010100000111-1000.00011200302724016203234223436714155120.00%2150.00%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
_Since Last GM Reset214150010181297-21611190000141179-13810360010040118-78100.2388112020100302724066120323422348062901922741051211.43%532945.28%114736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
_Vs Conference13390010051198-1477160000024114-90623001002784-5770.2695174125003027240402203234223452116611217662812.90%371851.35%114736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
_Vs Division6150000023123-100404000001281-69211000001142-3120.16723345700302724020220323422342547152832328.70%17947.06%014736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2110L18112020166180629019227400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
21415010181297
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1119000141179
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1036010040118
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
280000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1051211.43%532945.28%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
20323422343027240
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
495350491146281135


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-1711Americans de Rochester10Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1920Devils de Binghamton4Americans de Rochester8WBoxScore
6 - 2019-08-2134Americans de Rochester3Monsters de Cleveland4LXBoxScore
8 - 2019-08-2344Rocket de Laval7Americans de Rochester1LBoxScore
10 - 2019-08-2558Thunderbirds de Springfield5Americans de Rochester2LBoxScore
13 - 2019-08-2879Stars du Texas4Americans de Rochester3LXXBoxScore
15 - 2019-08-3092Americans de Rochester1Gulls de San Diego12LBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31101Americans de Rochester2Reign d'Ontario7LBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-02120Americans de Rochester1Barracuda de San José11LBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05134Barracuda de San José12Americans de Rochester1LBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07153Americans de Rochester1Wolfpack de Hartford11LBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-08155Americans de Rochester10Griffins de Grand Rapids7WBoxScore
27 - 2019-09-11177Roadrunners de Tucson33Americans de Rochester5LBoxScore
31 - 2019-09-15203Americans de Rochester2Bears de Hershey23LBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16206Sound Tigers de Bridgeport18Americans de Rochester2LBoxScore
38 - 2019-09-22248Crunch de Syracuse40Americans de Rochester2LBoxScore
39 - 2019-09-23260Americans de Rochester1Crunch de Syracuse35LBoxScore
44 - 2019-09-28287Checkers de Charlotte11Americans de Rochester2LBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30301Senators de Belleville29Americans de Rochester7LBoxScore
47 - 2019-10-01314Americans de Rochester9IceHogs de Rockford4WBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03318Wild de l'Iowa16Americans de Rochester8LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05334Americans de Rochester-Bruins de Providence -
54 - 2019-10-08364Americans de Rochester-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
55 - 2019-10-09373Americans de Rochester-Crunch de Syracuse-
57 - 2019-10-11378Heat de Stockton-Americans de Rochester-
59 - 2019-10-13393Marlies de Toronto-Americans de Rochester-
60 - 2019-10-14415Americans de Rochester-Marlies de Toronto-
62 - 2019-10-16420Devils de Binghamton-Americans de Rochester-
65 - 2019-10-19441Americans de Rochester-Heat de Stockton-
67 - 2019-10-21462Americans de Rochester-Comets d'Utica-
68 - 2019-10-22464Americans de Rochester-Condors de Bakersfield-
70 - 2019-10-24473Rampage de San Antonio-Americans de Rochester-
72 - 2019-10-26489Admirals de Milwaukee-Americans de Rochester-
74 - 2019-10-28509Americans de Rochester-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
77 - 2019-10-31531Americans de Rochester-Marlies de Toronto-
79 - 2019-11-02544Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
81 - 2019-11-04553Reign d'Ontario-Americans de Rochester-
83 - 2019-11-06575Americans de Rochester-Senators de Belleville-
87 - 2019-11-10583Bruins de Providence -Americans de Rochester-
89 - 2019-11-12604Americans de Rochester-Bruins de Providence -
91 - 2019-11-14614Crunch de Syracuse-Americans de Rochester-
93 - 2019-11-16629Condors de Bakersfield-Americans de Rochester-
95 - 2019-11-18643Thunderbirds de Springfield-Americans de Rochester-
100 - 2019-11-23686Americans de Rochester-Rampage de San Antonio-
102 - 2019-11-25692Comets d'Utica-Americans de Rochester-
103 - 2019-11-26704Americans de Rochester-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
105 - 2019-11-28715Wolves de Chicago-Americans de Rochester-
107 - 2019-11-30730Americans de Rochester-Stars du Texas-
109 - 2019-12-02749Americans de Rochester-Admirals de Milwaukee-
119 - 2019-12-12774Senators de Belleville-Americans de Rochester-
121 - 2019-12-14783Rocket de Laval-Americans de Rochester-
123 - 2019-12-16793Monsters de Cleveland-Americans de Rochester-
126 - 2019-12-19814Eagles du Colorado-Americans de Rochester-
128 - 2019-12-21828Griffins de Grand Rapids-Americans de Rochester-
129 - 2019-12-22841Americans de Rochester-Wolfpack de Hartford-
131 - 2019-12-24855Gulls de San Diego-Americans de Rochester-
133 - 2019-12-26867Griffins de Grand Rapids-Americans de Rochester-
135 - 2019-12-28881Monsters de Cleveland-Americans de Rochester-
138 - 2019-12-31906Marlies de Toronto-Americans de Rochester-
140 - 2020-01-02922Americans de Rochester-Senators de Belleville-
144 - 2020-01-06955Americans de Rochester-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
145 - 2020-01-07960Moose du Manitoba-Americans de Rochester-
148 - 2020-01-10981Americans de Rochester-Eagles du Colorado-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2020-01-12998Americans de Rochester-Wolves de Chicago-
151 - 2020-01-13999Americans de Rochester-Roadrunners de Tucson-
154 - 2020-01-161028Americans de Rochester-Moose du Manitoba-
156 - 2020-01-181033Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Americans de Rochester-
158 - 2020-01-201056Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
160 - 2020-01-221066Bears de Hershey-Americans de Rochester-
163 - 2020-01-251088Americans de Rochester-Rocket de Laval-
164 - 2020-01-261093Bruins de Providence -Americans de Rochester-
166 - 2020-01-281110Checkers de Charlotte-Americans de Rochester-
168 - 2020-01-301123Americans de Rochester-Checkers de Charlotte-
170 - 2020-02-011140Americans de Rochester-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
172 - 2020-02-031153IceHogs de Rockford-Americans de Rochester-
173 - 2020-02-041164Wolfpack de Hartford-Americans de Rochester-
175 - 2020-02-061178Americans de Rochester-Rocket de Laval-
177 - 2020-02-081197Americans de Rochester-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
179 - 2020-02-101210Americans de Rochester-Wild de l'Iowa-
181 - 2020-02-121224Bears de Hershey-Americans de Rochester-
184 - 2020-02-151247Americans de Rochester-Devils de Binghamton-
186 - 2020-02-171259Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Americans de Rochester-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
30 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,395,246$ 1,395,246$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 136 7,501$ 1,020,136$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1214150010181297-21611190000141179-13810360010040118-78108112020100302724066120323422348062901922741051211.43%532945.28%114736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135
Total Regular Season214150010181297-21611190000141179-13810360010040118-78108112020100302724066120323422348062901922741051211.43%532945.28%114736340.50%12629942.14%20255236.59%495350491146281135