Americans de Rochester

GP: 46 | W: 11 | L: 32 | OTL: 3 | P: 25
GF: 274 | GA: 646 | PP%: 13.55% | PK%: 50.85%
GM : Jacob Lapointe | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #715 vs Wolves de Chicago
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Casey Mittelstadt (R)X99.006342958374657669676371507554546740640
2Tage ThompsonXX99.007544907879628765455860636351516540630
3Scott WilsonX99.008444917366596858346555812558596640630
4Jean-Sebastien DeaXX100.007342896264578861665970707551516840620
5Remi ElieX99.008445957277577557255655782547476440610
6C.J. SmithX99.006341997067588163255070684555556740610
7Rasmus Asplund (R)XX100.007164886064788358736051614844446040580
8Andrew Oglevie (R)X100.007565976065545455504857625444445940550
9John GilmourX99.007671867471838962255456655347476540640
10Lawrence Pilut (R)X100.006741827361727466255249702547476040620
11Matt HunwickX100.006342907572695256255247692571725840620
12William Borgen (R)X100.007270786770697546253740593844445240570
13Brandon Hickey (R)X100.007975876575555748254040633844445240560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.54735390707064745939535566455151624061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonas Johansson99.00645265846864647066663044446440630
2Andrew Hammond100.00545569815558505856553050515540560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5059546783626157646161304748604060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Chris Taylor41536573494254CAN421500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Remi ElieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW465797154-36141071662157115926.51%6572715.8143712570000190130.77%3914956084.2400011124
2Jean-Sebastien DeaAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW30945014471204934179659652.51%1949216.4149131450000074154.05%59285220175.8511000633
3Matt HunwickAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D46306292-59115598826811812311.19%9689419.443472561000019100.00%06092042.0600001212
4William BorgenAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D4663642-4712775804310849675.56%4675216.362461560000030000.00%02652001.1201159000
5Rasmus AsplundAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/LW46231538-5629254550143389116.08%3648910.650116100112170054.01%3745937041.5501023002
6C.J. SmithAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW1120828520111343122946.51%1024722.5274111240000041050.00%14249032.2600000241
7Casey MittelstadtAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C1116824-4408552163530.77%526924.474378461012321151.08%231425011.7811000202
8Brandon HickeyAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D3141418-403115393411557553.48%2735011.30011260000810100.00%13541011.0300300010
9Andrew OglevieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C3511617-1540272759333518.64%182737.8200047000040053.45%1743923001.2400000000
10Tage ThompsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW11410140801674116259.76%425723.42112645000061018.75%16252001.0911000010
11John GilmourAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D124913-43725282532161612.50%1936130.12257755101135100.00%01321000.7200220001
12Lawrence PilutAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D122911-28018292621157.69%2933728.14134756011142000.00%0423000.6500000001
13Scott WilsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW1028103603122258228.00%1024224.21123642011125000.00%3511000.8311000010
Team Total or Average347273332605-248293155482443130652076820.90%384569516.41294069124540235725210352.35%14445663940382.124661014131316
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonas JohanssonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)147320.8614.727750061439276100.4297140001
2Andrew HammondAmericans de Rochester (BUF)1521100.8018.446540092463268100.00001125000
Team Total or Average2991420.8306.42143000153902544200.42972525001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrew HammondAmericans de Rochester (BUF)G311988-02-11No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew OglevieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C241995-02-16Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Brandon HickeyAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D231996-04-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
C.J. SmithAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW251994-12-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLink
Casey MittelstadtAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C211998-11-22Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Jean-Sebastien DeaAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW251994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
John GilmourAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D261993-05-17No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonas JohanssonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)G241995-09-18No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm759,167$0$0$No759,167$Link
Lawrence PilutAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D241995-12-29Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Matt HunwickAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D341985-05-21No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$No2,250,000$Link
Rasmus AsplundAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/LW221997-12-02Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm845,000$0$0$No845,000$845,000$Link
Remi ElieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW241995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm735,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott WilsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW271992-04-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$No1,050,000$Link
Tage ThompsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW221997-10-30No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
William BorgenAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D231996-12-19Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm864,166$0$0$No864,166$864,166$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1525.00192 Lbs6 ft11.80930,164$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott WilsonCasey MittelstadtTage Thompson40122
2Remi ElieJean-Sebastien DeaC.J. Smith30122
3C.J. SmithRasmus AsplundCasey Mittelstadt20122
4Scott WilsonAndrew OglevieTage Thompson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourLawrence Pilut40122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen30122
3Brandon HickeyJohn Gilmour20122
4Lawrence PilutMatt Hunwick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott WilsonCasey MittelstadtTage Thompson60122
2Remi ElieJean-Sebastien DeaC.J. Smith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourLawrence Pilut60122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey MittelstadtScott Wilson60122
2Tage ThompsonJean-Sebastien Dea40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourLawrence Pilut60122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey Mittelstadt60122John GilmourLawrence Pilut60122
2Scott Wilson40122Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey MittelstadtScott Wilson60122
2Tage ThompsonJean-Sebastien Dea40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John GilmourLawrence Pilut60122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott WilsonCasey MittelstadtTage ThompsonJohn GilmourLawrence Pilut
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott WilsonCasey MittelstadtTage ThompsonJohn GilmourLawrence Pilut
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rasmus Asplund, Andrew Oglevie, Remi ElieRasmus Asplund, Andrew OglevieRemi Elie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Hickey, William Borgen, John GilmourBrandon HickeyWilliam Borgen, John Gilmour
Penalty Shots
Casey Mittelstadt, Scott Wilson, Tage Thompson, Jean-Sebastien Dea, Remi Elie
Goalie
#1 : Jonas Johansson, #2 : Andrew Hammond
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Casey Mittelstadt, Scott Wilson, Tage Thompson, Jean-Sebastien Dea, Remi Elie, C.J. Smith, C.J. Smith, Rasmus Asplund, Andrew Oglevie, ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
John Gilmour, Lawrence Pilut, Matt Hunwick, William Borgen, Brandon Hickey


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals de Milwaukee10100000513-810100000513-80000000000000.0005712001138773433487483489124125511500.00%000.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
2Barracuda de San José20200000223-2110100000112-1110100000111-1000.000235001138773465487483489127629827400.00%4325.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
3Bears de Hershey10100000223-210000000000010100000223-2100.00024600113877342748748348912241278300.00%110.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
4Bruins de Providence 302000102860-32101000001126-15201000101734-1720.3332836640011387734102487483489129440284613430.77%9811.11%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
5Checkers de Charlotte10100000211-910100000211-90000000000000.0002350011387734334874834891253171311800.00%4325.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
6Comets d'Utica202000001134-2310100000620-1410100000514-900.0001112230011387734544874834891269289231218.33%20100.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
7Condors de Bakersfield202000001535-20101000001320-710100000215-1300.0001521360011387734424874834891277342422800.00%12558.33%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
8Crunch de Syracuse422000002190-69211000001349-3621100000841-3340.5002129500011387734130487483489121423829611815.56%8537.50%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
9Devils de Binghamton211000001110121100000111010000000000020.500111526001138773463487483489126325153412216.67%5180.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
10Griffins de Grand Rapids2200000016880000000000022000000168841.00016244000113877345748748348912913317218225.00%7185.71%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
11Gulls de San Diego10100000112-110000000000010100000112-1100.00012300113877342548748348912411449600.00%220.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
12Heat de Stockton211000001385110000009361010000045-120.50013193200113877346748748348912471318407228.57%40100.00%134975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
13IceHogs de Rockford11000000945000000000001100000094521.00091322001138773436487483489122315411200.00%20100.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
14Marlies de Toronto303000001352-391010000069-320200000743-3600.00013193200113877341194874834891212247626712325.00%11554.55%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
15Monsters de Cleveland1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.50034700113877342348748348912451110146116.67%5260.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
16Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton1100000010460000000000011000000104621.00010142400113877343748748348912391810186233.33%5260.00%134975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
17Phantoms de Lehigh Valley1010000089-1000000000001010000089-100.00081119001138773439487483489124212012300.00%000.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
18Rampage de San Antonio211000002536-1111000000168810100000928-1920.5002537620011387734644874834891277302715700.00%6516.67%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
19Reign d'Ontario202000001327-14101000001120-91010000027-500.0001320330011387734644874834891268229191119.09%3166.67%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
20Roadrunners de Tucson10100000533-2810100000533-280000000000000.000571200113877342348748348912391644912216.67%220.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
21Rocket de Laval1010000017-61010000017-60000000000000.000123001138773436487483489123684206116.67%2150.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
22Senators de Belleville201000012144-2310100000729-22100000011415-110.2502128490011387734654874834891268271818100.00%9366.67%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
23Sound Tigers de Bridgeport202000001140-2910100000218-1610100000922-1300.0001115260011387734704874834891274321516500.00%5340.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
24Stars du Texas1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.500347001138773439487483489123725418400.00%2150.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
25Thunderbirds de Springfield312000001628-12202000001027-171100000061520.3331625410011387734964874834891210023235522522.73%4175.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
Total46103200112274646-3722241700001140335-1952461500111134311-177250.272274388662001138773414614874834891216486114356352142913.55%1185850.85%234975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
27Wild de l'Iowa10100000816-810100000816-80000000000000.0008132100113877343648748348912241014158112.50%220.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
28Wolfpack de Hartford10100000111-100000000000010100000111-1000.0001120011387734164874834891236714155120.00%2150.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
_Since Last GM Reset46103200112274646-3722241700001140335-1952461500111134311-177250.272274388662001138773414614874834891216486114356352142913.55%1185850.85%234975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
_Vs Conference2871800111164401-237122100000063186-123165800111101215-114180.32116423039400113877349134874834891210293502654161282217.19%773751.95%134975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
_Vs Division1851100011116289-1738170000048147-9910440001168142-74130.361116163279001138773460548748348912653216181288801620.00%502452.00%034975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4625W12743886621461164861143563500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4610320112274646
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
224170001140335
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
246150111134311
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2142913.55%1185850.85%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4874834891211387734
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
34975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11107921044320624300


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-1711Americans de Rochester10Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1920Devils de Binghamton4Americans de Rochester8WBoxScore
6 - 2019-08-2134Americans de Rochester3Monsters de Cleveland4LXBoxScore
8 - 2019-08-2344Rocket de Laval7Americans de Rochester1LBoxScore
10 - 2019-08-2558Thunderbirds de Springfield5Americans de Rochester2LBoxScore
13 - 2019-08-2879Stars du Texas4Americans de Rochester3LXXBoxScore
15 - 2019-08-3092Americans de Rochester1Gulls de San Diego12LBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-31101Americans de Rochester2Reign d'Ontario7LBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-02120Americans de Rochester1Barracuda de San José11LBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05134Barracuda de San José12Americans de Rochester1LBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-07153Americans de Rochester1Wolfpack de Hartford11LBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-08155Americans de Rochester10Griffins de Grand Rapids7WBoxScore
27 - 2019-09-11177Roadrunners de Tucson33Americans de Rochester5LBoxScore
31 - 2019-09-15203Americans de Rochester2Bears de Hershey23LBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16206Sound Tigers de Bridgeport18Americans de Rochester2LBoxScore
38 - 2019-09-22248Crunch de Syracuse40Americans de Rochester2LBoxScore
39 - 2019-09-23260Americans de Rochester1Crunch de Syracuse35LBoxScore
44 - 2019-09-28287Checkers de Charlotte11Americans de Rochester2LBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30301Senators de Belleville29Americans de Rochester7LBoxScore
47 - 2019-10-01314Americans de Rochester9IceHogs de Rockford4WBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03318Wild de l'Iowa16Americans de Rochester8LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05334Americans de Rochester7Bruins de Providence 6WXXBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-08364Americans de Rochester6Thunderbirds de Springfield1WBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-09373Americans de Rochester7Crunch de Syracuse6WBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-11378Heat de Stockton3Americans de Rochester9WBoxScore
59 - 2019-10-13393Marlies de Toronto9Americans de Rochester6LBoxScore
60 - 2019-10-14415Americans de Rochester4Marlies de Toronto11LBoxScore
62 - 2019-10-16420Devils de Binghamton6Americans de Rochester3LBoxScore
65 - 2019-10-19441Americans de Rochester4Heat de Stockton5LBoxScore
67 - 2019-10-21462Americans de Rochester5Comets d'Utica14LBoxScore
68 - 2019-10-22464Americans de Rochester2Condors de Bakersfield15LBoxScore
70 - 2019-10-24473Rampage de San Antonio8Americans de Rochester16WBoxScore
72 - 2019-10-26489Admirals de Milwaukee13Americans de Rochester5LBoxScore
74 - 2019-10-28509Americans de Rochester9Sound Tigers de Bridgeport22LBoxScore
77 - 2019-10-31531Americans de Rochester3Marlies de Toronto32LBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-02544Americans de Rochester8Phantoms de Lehigh Valley9LBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-04553Reign d'Ontario20Americans de Rochester11LBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-06575Americans de Rochester14Senators de Belleville15LXXBoxScore
87 - 2019-11-10583Bruins de Providence 26Americans de Rochester11LBoxScore
89 - 2019-11-12604Americans de Rochester10Bruins de Providence 28LBoxScore
91 - 2019-11-14614Crunch de Syracuse9Americans de Rochester11WBoxScore
93 - 2019-11-16629Condors de Bakersfield20Americans de Rochester13LBoxScore
95 - 2019-11-18643Thunderbirds de Springfield22Americans de Rochester8LBoxScore
100 - 2019-11-23686Americans de Rochester9Rampage de San Antonio28LBoxScore
102 - 2019-11-25692Comets d'Utica20Americans de Rochester6LBoxScore
103 - 2019-11-26704Americans de Rochester6Griffins de Grand Rapids1WBoxScore
105 - 2019-11-28715Wolves de Chicago-Americans de Rochester-
107 - 2019-11-30730Americans de Rochester-Stars du Texas-
109 - 2019-12-02749Americans de Rochester-Admirals de Milwaukee-
119 - 2019-12-12774Senators de Belleville-Americans de Rochester-
121 - 2019-12-14783Rocket de Laval-Americans de Rochester-
123 - 2019-12-16793Monsters de Cleveland-Americans de Rochester-
126 - 2019-12-19814Eagles du Colorado-Americans de Rochester-
128 - 2019-12-21828Griffins de Grand Rapids-Americans de Rochester-
129 - 2019-12-22841Americans de Rochester-Wolfpack de Hartford-
131 - 2019-12-24855Gulls de San Diego-Americans de Rochester-
133 - 2019-12-26867Griffins de Grand Rapids-Americans de Rochester-
135 - 2019-12-28881Monsters de Cleveland-Americans de Rochester-
138 - 2019-12-31906Marlies de Toronto-Americans de Rochester-
140 - 2020-01-02922Americans de Rochester-Senators de Belleville-
144 - 2020-01-06955Americans de Rochester-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
145 - 2020-01-07960Moose du Manitoba-Americans de Rochester-
148 - 2020-01-10981Americans de Rochester-Eagles du Colorado-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2020-01-12998Americans de Rochester-Wolves de Chicago-
151 - 2020-01-13999Americans de Rochester-Roadrunners de Tucson-
154 - 2020-01-161028Americans de Rochester-Moose du Manitoba-
156 - 2020-01-181033Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Americans de Rochester-
158 - 2020-01-201056Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
160 - 2020-01-221066Bears de Hershey-Americans de Rochester-
163 - 2020-01-251088Americans de Rochester-Rocket de Laval-
164 - 2020-01-261093Bruins de Providence -Americans de Rochester-
166 - 2020-01-281110Checkers de Charlotte-Americans de Rochester-
168 - 2020-01-301123Americans de Rochester-Checkers de Charlotte-
170 - 2020-02-011140Americans de Rochester-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
172 - 2020-02-031153IceHogs de Rockford-Americans de Rochester-
173 - 2020-02-041164Wolfpack de Hartford-Americans de Rochester-
175 - 2020-02-061178Americans de Rochester-Rocket de Laval-
177 - 2020-02-081197Americans de Rochester-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
179 - 2020-02-101210Americans de Rochester-Wild de l'Iowa-
181 - 2020-02-121224Bears de Hershey-Americans de Rochester-
184 - 2020-02-151247Americans de Rochester-Devils de Binghamton-
186 - 2020-02-171259Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Americans de Rochester-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
19 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,395,246$ 1,395,246$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 7,501$ 615,082$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
146103200112274646-3722241700001140335-1952461500111134311-17725274388662001138773414614874834891216486114356352142913.55%1185850.85%234975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300
Total Regular Season46103200112274646-3722241700001140335-1952461500111134311-17725274388662001138773414614874834891216486114356352142913.55%1185850.85%234975546.23%25661041.97%543126143.06%11107921044320624300