Americans de Rochester

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 2 | P: 6
GF: 27 | GA: 28 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 68.42%
GM : Jacob Lapointe | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #92 vs Gulls de San Diego
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Remi ElieX99.008445957277577557255655782547476440610
2Rasmus Asplund (R)XX100.007164886064788358736051614844446040580
3Andrew Oglevie (R)X100.007565976065545455504857625444445940550
4Matt HunwickX100.006342907572695256255247692571725840620
5William Borgen (R)X100.007270786770697546253740593844445240570
6Brandon Hickey (R)X100.007975876575555748254040633844445240560
Scratches
1Casey Mittelstadt (R)X98.006342958374657669676371507554546740640
2Tage ThompsonXX98.007544907879628765455860636351516540630
3Scott WilsonX98.008444917366596858346555812558596640630
4Jean-Sebastien DeaXX98.007342896264578861665970707551516840620
5C.J. SmithX98.006341997067588163255070684555556740610
6John GilmourX98.007671867471838962255456655347476540640
7Lawrence Pilut (R)X98.006741827361727466255249702547476040620
TEAM AVERAGE98.85735390707064745939535566455151624061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonas Johansson96.00645265846864647066663044446440630
2Andrew Hammond100.00545569815558505856553050515540560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.0059546783626157646161304748604060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Chris Taylor41536573494254CAN421500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Casey MittelstadtAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C510212040223171432.26%312324.624047231012141146.79%109112011.9500000102
2Jean-Sebastien DeaAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW52570401011227109.09%110921.83033522000030049.41%85163001.2800000100
3Remi ElieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW62570201481972010.53%712621.1111232100006000.00%4115001.1100000000
4C.J. SmithAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW5707000581531146.67%511222.45202220000021025.00%8104011.2500000020
5Scott WilsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW5066-32021985100.00%612324.70022222011113000.00%138000.9700000000
6John GilmourAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D506611151149360.00%715430.82033027000014000.00%025000.7800010001
7Rasmus AsplundAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/LW605510087113120.00%49415.6701145000070055.81%4342001.0600000000
8Tage ThompsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW5044-3606212890.00%411723.4200022200003000.00%7100000.6800000000
9Brandon HickeyAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D612310068103510.00%26911.55011010000200100.00%144000.8700000010
10Andrew OglevieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C630310049173617.65%27813.1000024000020059.38%32113000.7600000000
11Lawrence PilutAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D511242031196611.11%1414529.04000026000118000.00%019000.2800000000
12Matt HunwickAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D6112-1205172515164.00%514624.3900042000007000.00%0014000.2700000000
13William BorgenAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D6011-4601344270.00%613622.82000221000011000.00%007000.1500000000
Team Total or Average71273865-33951081001927213214.06%66153621.64711183324011241092147.93%2908366020.8500010233
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonas JohanssonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)62220.8794.313340024198129000.667360000
2Andrew HammondAmericans de Rochester (BUF)10000.8245.2934003175000.000006000
Team Total or Average72220.8744.393690027215134000.667366000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew HammondAmericans de Rochester (BUF)G311988-02-11No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew OglevieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C241995-02-16Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon HickeyAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D231996-04-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
C.J. SmithAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW241994-12-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLink
Casey MittelstadtAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C201998-11-22Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Sebastien DeaAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW251994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
John GilmourAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D261993-05-17No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonas JohanssonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)G241995-09-18No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm759,167$0$0$NoLink
Lawrence PilutAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D231995-12-29Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HunwickAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D341985-05-21No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Rasmus AsplundAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/LW211997-12-02Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm845,000$0$0$NoLink
Remi ElieAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW241995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm735,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott WilsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)LW271992-04-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$NoLink
Tage ThompsonAmericans de Rochester (BUF)C/RW211997-10-30No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
William BorgenAmericans de Rochester (BUF)D221996-12-19Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm864,166$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1524.60192 Lbs6 ft11.80930,164$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Remi Elie30122
3Rasmus Asplund20122
4Andrew Oglevie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen30122
3Brandon Hickey20122
4Matt Hunwick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Remi Elie40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Matt HunwickWilliam Borgen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rasmus Asplund, Andrew Oglevie, Remi ElieRasmus Asplund, Andrew OglevieRemi Elie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Hickey, William Borgen, Brandon HickeyWilliam Borgen,
Penalty Shots
, , , , Remi Elie
Goalie
#1 : Jonas Johansson, #2 : Andrew Hammond
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , , Remi Elie, , , Rasmus Asplund, Andrew Oglevie, ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , Matt Hunwick, William Borgen, Brandon Hickey


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Devils de Binghamton11000000844110000008440000000000021.00081119006147036569348427126186233.33%30100.00%05611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
2Monsters de Cleveland1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.5003470061470235693484451110146116.67%5260.00%05611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
3Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton1100000010460000000000011000000104621.0001014240061470375693484391810186233.33%5260.00%15611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
4Rocket de Laval1010000017-61010000017-60000000000000.00012300614703656934843684206116.67%2150.00%05611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
5Stars du Texas1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.50034700614703956934843725418400.00%2150.00%05611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
6Thunderbirds de Springfield1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00023500614702756934843179237114.29%20100.00%05611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
Total622001012728-1412000011420-621000100138560.50027386500614701985693484215814311135720.00%19668.42%15611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
_Since Last GM Reset622001012728-1412000011420-621000100138560.50027386500614701985693484215814311135720.00%19668.42%15611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
_Vs Conference5220010024240312000001116-521000100138550.5002434580061470159569348417856399331722.58%17570.59%15611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
_Vs Division20200000312-920200000312-90000000000000.00035800614706356934846715134313215.38%4175.00%05611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
66SOL1273865198215814311100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62201012728
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41200011420
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2100100138
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
35720.00%19668.42%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
569348461470
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
14391130499550


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-1711Americans de Rochester10Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1920Devils de Binghamton4Americans de Rochester8WBoxScore
6 - 2019-08-2134Americans de Rochester3Monsters de Cleveland4LXBoxScore
8 - 2019-08-2344Rocket de Laval7Americans de Rochester1LBoxScore
10 - 2019-08-2558Thunderbirds de Springfield5Americans de Rochester2LBoxScore
13 - 2019-08-2879Stars du Texas4Americans de Rochester3LXXBoxScore
15 - 2019-08-3092Americans de Rochester-Gulls de San Diego-
16 - 2019-08-31101Americans de Rochester-Reign d'Ontario-
18 - 2019-09-02120Americans de Rochester-Barracuda de San José-
21 - 2019-09-05134Barracuda de San José-Americans de Rochester-
23 - 2019-09-07153Americans de Rochester-Wolfpack de Hartford-
24 - 2019-09-08155Americans de Rochester-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
27 - 2019-09-11177Roadrunners de Tucson-Americans de Rochester-
31 - 2019-09-15203Americans de Rochester-Bears de Hershey-
32 - 2019-09-16206Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Americans de Rochester-
38 - 2019-09-22248Crunch de Syracuse-Americans de Rochester-
39 - 2019-09-23260Americans de Rochester-Crunch de Syracuse-
44 - 2019-09-28287Checkers de Charlotte-Americans de Rochester-
46 - 2019-09-30301Senators de Belleville-Americans de Rochester-
47 - 2019-10-01314Americans de Rochester-IceHogs de Rockford-
49 - 2019-10-03318Wild de l'Iowa-Americans de Rochester-
51 - 2019-10-05334Americans de Rochester-Bruins de Providence -
54 - 2019-10-08364Americans de Rochester-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
55 - 2019-10-09373Americans de Rochester-Crunch de Syracuse-
57 - 2019-10-11378Heat de Stockton-Americans de Rochester-
59 - 2019-10-13393Marlies de Toronto-Americans de Rochester-
60 - 2019-10-14415Americans de Rochester-Marlies de Toronto-
62 - 2019-10-16420Devils de Binghamton-Americans de Rochester-
65 - 2019-10-19441Americans de Rochester-Heat de Stockton-
67 - 2019-10-21462Americans de Rochester-Comets d'Utica-
68 - 2019-10-22464Americans de Rochester-Condors de Bakersfield-
70 - 2019-10-24473Rampage de San Antonio-Americans de Rochester-
72 - 2019-10-26489Admirals de Milwaukee-Americans de Rochester-
74 - 2019-10-28509Americans de Rochester-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
77 - 2019-10-31531Americans de Rochester-Marlies de Toronto-
79 - 2019-11-02544Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
81 - 2019-11-04553Reign d'Ontario-Americans de Rochester-
83 - 2019-11-06575Americans de Rochester-Senators de Belleville-
87 - 2019-11-10583Bruins de Providence -Americans de Rochester-
89 - 2019-11-12604Americans de Rochester-Bruins de Providence -
91 - 2019-11-14614Crunch de Syracuse-Americans de Rochester-
93 - 2019-11-16629Condors de Bakersfield-Americans de Rochester-
95 - 2019-11-18643Thunderbirds de Springfield-Americans de Rochester-
100 - 2019-11-23686Americans de Rochester-Rampage de San Antonio-
102 - 2019-11-25692Comets d'Utica-Americans de Rochester-
103 - 2019-11-26704Americans de Rochester-Griffins de Grand Rapids-
105 - 2019-11-28715Wolves de Chicago-Americans de Rochester-
107 - 2019-11-30730Americans de Rochester-Stars du Texas-
109 - 2019-12-02749Americans de Rochester-Admirals de Milwaukee-
119 - 2019-12-12774Senators de Belleville-Americans de Rochester-
121 - 2019-12-14783Rocket de Laval-Americans de Rochester-
123 - 2019-12-16793Monsters de Cleveland-Americans de Rochester-
126 - 2019-12-19814Eagles du Colorado-Americans de Rochester-
128 - 2019-12-21828Griffins de Grand Rapids-Americans de Rochester-
129 - 2019-12-22841Americans de Rochester-Wolfpack de Hartford-
131 - 2019-12-24855Gulls de San Diego-Americans de Rochester-
133 - 2019-12-26867Griffins de Grand Rapids-Americans de Rochester-
135 - 2019-12-28881Monsters de Cleveland-Americans de Rochester-
138 - 2019-12-31906Marlies de Toronto-Americans de Rochester-
140 - 2020-01-02922Americans de Rochester-Senators de Belleville-
144 - 2020-01-06955Americans de Rochester-Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
145 - 2020-01-07960Moose du Manitoba-Americans de Rochester-
148 - 2020-01-10981Americans de Rochester-Eagles du Colorado-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2020-01-12998Americans de Rochester-Wolves de Chicago-
151 - 2020-01-13999Americans de Rochester-Roadrunners de Tucson-
154 - 2020-01-161028Americans de Rochester-Moose du Manitoba-
156 - 2020-01-181033Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Americans de Rochester-
158 - 2020-01-201056Americans de Rochester-Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
160 - 2020-01-221066Bears de Hershey-Americans de Rochester-
163 - 2020-01-251088Americans de Rochester-Rocket de Laval-
164 - 2020-01-261093Bruins de Providence -Americans de Rochester-
166 - 2020-01-281110Checkers de Charlotte-Americans de Rochester-
168 - 2020-01-301123Americans de Rochester-Checkers de Charlotte-
170 - 2020-02-011140Americans de Rochester-Thunderbirds de Springfield-
172 - 2020-02-031153IceHogs de Rockford-Americans de Rochester-
173 - 2020-02-041164Wolfpack de Hartford-Americans de Rochester-
175 - 2020-02-061178Americans de Rochester-Rocket de Laval-
177 - 2020-02-081197Americans de Rochester-Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
179 - 2020-02-101210Americans de Rochester-Wild de l'Iowa-
181 - 2020-02-121224Bears de Hershey-Americans de Rochester-
184 - 2020-02-151247Americans de Rochester-Devils de Binghamton-
186 - 2020-02-171259Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-Americans de Rochester-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,395,246$ 1,395,246$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 172 7,501$ 1,290,172$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1622001012728-1412000011420-6210001001385627386500614701985693484215814311135720.00%19668.42%15611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550
Total Regular Season622001012728-1412000011420-6210001001385627386500614701985693484215814311135720.00%19668.42%15611050.91%5711250.89%479847.96%14391130499550