Bruins de Providence

GP: 11 | W: 6 | L: 5
GF: 57 | GA: 58 | PP%: 27.69% | PK%: 69.84%
GM : Yoan Duchesneau | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #74 vs Checkers de Charlotte
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Karson KuhlmanXX99.007967846567636960326556612547486240580
2Zach Senyshyn (R)X98.007771907071707455505056635344446040580
3Trent FredericX100.006475376575788359746053585045455840580
4Ryan FitzgeraldXX100.007061906561737757715158605544446140570
5Cameron HughesXX100.006860886560636655695153615054545840560
6Anton BlidhX100.005973256973606258503870586757575940560
7Oskar Steen (R)XX100.006965776865667054685450594844445740560
8Jakub Lauko (R)XX100.006664706064555556704859585644445840540
9Pavel Shen (R)X100.007668966568555750634748624644445640530
10David PopeX100.007570886070474845503847604544445240500
Scratches
1Par LindholmXX95.006742966467587056725858822557586440600
2Kole LindX100.006866716766717363506359615644446240590
3Joona KoppanenXX98.627873896373636556705058645544446040570
4Alex Petrovic (R)X100.008381866281606351254740653844445440580
5Wiley ShermanX74.548387746487555750254639653744445340580
6Urho VaakanainenX95.007569897869596347253742604044445340570
7Josh Teves (R)X100.006964796164515344253339573744444940510
TEAM AVERAGE97.59726878656962655452495262464646574056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dan Vladar100.00685873807072727676753044447040670
2Max Lagace98.00636379756470616869673044446540630
Scratches
1Kyle Keyser (R)100.00495670694749505548483044445040510
TEAM AVERAGE99.3360597475606461666463304444624060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jay Leach56756259495058USA393600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anton BlidhBruins de Providence (BOS)LW1123124131168012942172254.76%612411.33303615000003062.50%8355043.8500286102
2Karson KuhlmanBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW1121921152013122410218.33%1217716.140224202022170036.25%80114002.3700000030
3Trent FredericBruins de Providence (BOS)C1111314-2916522153410172.94%518016.420336330110140058.96%173254001.5500535100
4Par LindholmBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW84711-600143532132312.50%1320325.483587310111480044.98%209216001.0800000003
5Joona KoppanenBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW7831123430181144102618.18%109914.284371727000000180.00%5155012.2000222001
6Zach SenyshynBruins de Providence (BOS)RW116410-117592236163416.67%1421419.493259300001131033.33%122513000.9300001100
7Kole LindBruins de Providence (BOS)RW5551001004911131245.45%710120.292353130110261128.57%790001.9700000110
8Cameron HughesBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW11279-10558174414234.55%417115.570441136000010050.00%6309001.0500010010
9Oskar SteenBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW11235-220718132515.38%7898.1510113000090055.00%40116001.1200000000
10Ryan FitzgeraldBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW111455201010267123.85%812811.7100003000001057.45%472010000.7800000001
11Urho VaakanainenBruins de Providence (BOS)D1104421551314133140.00%2229727.05022140000356000.00%0219000.2700100000
12Pavel ShenBruins de Providence (BOS)C11224-110101071771611.76%412211.182131024000030050.00%30126000.6500020000
13Wiley ShermanBruins de Providence (BOS)D6022-38850767450.00%169916.63011213000020000.00%0010000.4000334000
14Jakub LaukoBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW11112-315525126108.33%2797.21000000000000100.00%2143000.5000001000
15Josh TevesBruins de Providence (BOS)D801156081368100.00%915219.12000116000017000.00%038000.1300000000
16Alex PetrovicBruins de Providence (BOS)D400011010632120.00%1611228.19000011000026000.00%006000.0000101000
17David PopeBruins de Providence (BOS)LW11000-400375130.00%2494.520001600016000.00%2102000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1595776133141326516621336814225515.49%157240715.141826447933023582646249.76%621243116051.1100141920457
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dan VladarBruins de Providence (BOS)74200.8695.113640031236141000.000074100
2Max LagaceBruins de Providence (BOS)62210.8445.31305002717396100.000047000
Team Total or Average136410.8585.196700058409237100.00001111100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex PetrovicBruins de Providence (BOS)D281992-03-03Yes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,003$0$0$NoLink
Anton BlidhBruins de Providence (BOS)LW251995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Cameron HughesBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW231996-10-09No161 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$0$0$No792,500$Link
Dan VladarBruins de Providence (BOS)G221997-08-20No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm728,333$0$0$NoLink
David PopeBruins de Providence (BOS)LW251994-09-27No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakub LaukoBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW202000-03-28Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm786,667$0$0$NoLink
Joona KoppanenBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW221998-02-25No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm753,333$0$0$No753,333$Link
Josh TevesBruins de Providence (BOS)D251995-02-18Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,001$0$0$NoLink
Karson KuhlmanBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW241995-09-26No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Kole LindBruins de Providence (BOS)RW211998-10-16No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm891,666$0$0$No891,666$Link
Kyle KeyserBruins de Providence (BOS)G211999-03-08Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm733,333$0$0$No733,333$733,333$Link
Max LagaceBruins de Providence (BOS)G271993-01-11No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Oskar SteenBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW221998-03-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm809,168$0$0$NoLink
Par LindholmBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW281991-10-04No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$Link
Pavel ShenBruins de Providence (BOS)C201999-08-14Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm809,169$0$0$NoLink
Ryan FitzgeraldBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW251994-10-19No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Trent FredericBruins de Providence (BOS)C221998-02-11No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Urho VaakanainenBruins de Providence (BOS)D211999-01-01No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$894,167$Link
Wiley ShermanBruins de Providence (BOS)D251995-05-24No225 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm767,500$0$0$NoLink
Zach SenyshynBruins de Providence (BOS)RW231997-03-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2023.45187 Lbs6 ft11.50778,959$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron Hughes40122
2Anton BlidhTrent FredericKarson Kuhlman30122
3Jakub LaukoRyan FitzgeraldZach Senyshyn20122
4David PopeOskar Steen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Zach Senyshyn30122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron Hughes60122
2Anton BlidhTrent FredericKarson Kuhlman40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Zach Senyshyn40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trent FredericKarson Kuhlman40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trent FredericKarson Kuhlman40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cameron Hughes
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cameron Hughes
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Pavel Shen, Ryan Fitzgerald, Oskar SteenPavel Shen, Ryan FitzgeraldOskar Steen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Trent Frederic, Karson Kuhlman, Zach Senyshyn
Goalie
#1 : Max Lagace, #2 : Dan Vladar
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Trent Frederic, Karson Kuhlman, Zach Senyshyn, Ryan Fitzgerald, Ryan Fitzgerald, Cameron Hughes, Anton Blidh, Oskar Steen, Jakub Lauko
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , , ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Checkers de Charlotte42200000232122110000012102211000001111040.50023345700181621213913710212511146601605625936.00%20670.00%111023546.81%11726743.82%10719554.87%2371532779115474
2Devils de Binghamton743000003437-34310000019163312000001521-680.5713454880018162122361371021251126311028111540922.50%431369.77%111023546.81%11726743.82%10719554.87%2371532779115474
Total1165000005758-16420000031265523000002632-6120.545578814500181621237513710212511409170441171651827.69%631969.84%211023546.81%11726743.82%10719554.87%2371532779115474
_Since Last GM Reset1165000005758-16420000031265523000002632-6120.545578814500181621237513710212511409170441171651827.69%631969.84%211023546.81%11726743.82%10719554.87%2371532779115474
_Vs Conference1165000005758-16420000031265523000002632-6120.545578814500181621237513710212511409170441171651827.69%631969.84%211023546.81%11726743.82%10719554.87%2371532779115474

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1112W1578814537540917044117100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
116500005758
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200003126
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300002632
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
441100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
651827.69%631969.84%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
137102125111816212
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
11023546.81%11726743.82%10719554.87%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2371532779115474


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-244Devils de Binghamton4Bruins de Providence5WXBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2612Devils de Binghamton1Bruins de Providence4WBoxScore
5 - 2020-04-2820Bruins de Providence5Devils de Binghamton8LBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-3028Bruins de Providence1Devils de Binghamton5LBoxScore
9 - 2020-05-0236Devils de Binghamton8Bruins de Providence5LBoxScore
11 - 2020-05-0444Bruins de Providence9Devils de Binghamton8WBoxScore
13 - 2020-05-0652Devils de Binghamton3Bruins de Providence5WBoxScore
15 - 2020-05-0858Bruins de Providence5Checkers de Charlotte4WXBoxScore
17 - 2020-05-1062Bruins de Providence6Checkers de Charlotte7LXBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-1266Checkers de Charlotte5Bruins de Providence3LBoxScore
21 - 2020-05-1470Checkers de Charlotte5Bruins de Providence9WBoxScore
23 - 2020-05-1674Bruins de Providence-Checkers de Charlotte-
25 - 2020-05-1878Checkers de Charlotte-Bruins de Providence-
27 - 2020-05-2082Bruins de Providence-Checkers de Charlotte-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,557,917$ 1,557,917$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
182443501020725736-11412515000104193318841192001010306405-99887251118184301294229199528439199729498299011393478124740411327.97%41813467.94%10718141550.74%686156743.78%1070213450.14%1883130719545761091544
Total Regular Season82443501020725736-11412515000104193318841192001010306405-99887251118184301294229199528439199729498299011393478124740411327.97%41813467.94%10718141550.74%686156743.78%1070213450.14%1883130719545761091544
11165000005758-16420000031265523000002632-612578814500181621237513710212511409170441171651827.69%631969.84%211023546.81%11726743.82%10719554.87%2371532779115474
Total Playoff1165000005758-16420000031265523000002632-612578814500181621237513710212511409170441171651827.69%631969.84%211023546.81%11726743.82%10719554.87%2371532779115474