Bruins de Providence

GP: 21 | W: 10 | L: 11 | OTL: 0 | P: 20
GF: 176 | GA: 188 | PP%: 35.71% | PK%: 53.66%
GM : Devesh Patel | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #334 vs Americans de Rochester
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brett RitchieX100.008987707782557963315458692564656440620
2Par Lindholm (R)XX100.007343905967597460736455862551516540610
3Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonXX100.006542977268627358726660572554546340600
4Peter CehlarikXX100.006142906775637369266072522546466740600
5Karson Kuhlman (R)XX100.006541936566627560256471662545456840600
6Anders BjorkXX100.006542968068625762256057564559596140590
7Anton BlidhX100.007173656973829053504751634856565840590
8Ryan FitzgeraldXX100.006961866461757961766256615344446240590
9Cameron HughesXX100.006760846560676962785661635854546240590
10Zach SenyshynX100.007671896771778355504758635544446240580
11Trent FredericX100.007787726577547560705055632545455940570
12Joona Koppanen (R)XX100.008073956973616645563846624444445340530
13Steven KampferX100.007844826870655364254950642561615940610
14Jakub ZborilX100.007775826575737949254241633948485540590
15Wiley Sherman (R)X100.008687836787576144253240653844445240580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736285687265725847535564375151614059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Max Lagace (R)100.00636581756365626964643044446440620
2Dan Vladar (R)100.00546784805057546055553044445640570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059668378576158656060304444604060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jay Leach56756259495058USA381500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW21333972-355241997466434.02%3037517.861010202168000002080.00%106628063.8400010312
2Anders BjorkBruins de Providence (BOS)LW/RW21393271-3552333102386538.24%2037918.061110212067000031135.00%208722053.7400010225
3Ryan FitzgeraldBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW21103646360102658144917.24%1225612.2200001000010058.61%2442612003.5900000010
4Par LindholmBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW18103343-24094180414612.50%3538821.564121623681122731058.65%3413632012.2200000012
5Zach SenyshynBruins de Providence (BOS)RW21291039520172292354431.52%1823811.3400000000001053.33%155714023.2800000211
6Brett RitchieBruins de Providence (BOS)RW17152237311680403082237318.29%2636221.325101518521126492042.00%1007424022.0400745020
7Peter CehlarikBruins de Providence (BOS)LW/RW7221239402738152557.89%511616.6191101430000082016.67%12204043.9600000310
8Anton BlidhBruins de Providence (BOS)LW2141216-1956520183082813.33%2127212.98000020000270046.34%412115001.1700346000
9Jakub ZborilBruins de Providence (BOS)D2121315-21996523284522244.44%4638718.45000226000024010.00%0237000.7700247000
10Cameron HughesBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW21459-320313177823.53%7984.6800000000000058.67%75144001.8300000000
11Joona KoppanenBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW21347-255881421021.43%5974.67000000000000100.00%4105001.4311001000
12Connor CliftonBruins de BostonD50441015517147220.00%1315531.20011125000026000.00%019000.5100001000
13Trent FredericBruins de Providence (BOS)C2140402515651731323.53%4974.65101515000191069.57%23164000.8200111000
14Wiley ShermanBruins de Providence (BOS)D4033-223151038250.00%108822.0602241200009000.00%014000.6800102000
15Karson KuhlmanBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW11011001220250.00%077.8200012000000037.50%811002.5600000010
16Steven KampferBruins de Providence (BOS)D4000540774410.00%512631.50000123000020000.00%016000.0000000000
Team Total or Average245176214390-141026022027669326245925.40%257344714.07404686110397224925310255.54%8934332210202.2611141523101010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dan VladarBruins de Providence (BOS)126300.8287.446050075436275100.00001117001
2Max LagaceBruins de Providence (BOS)64100.8505.353480031206128100.000060001
Team Total or Average1810400.8356.6795300106642403200.00001717002


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anders BjorkBruins de Providence (BOS)LW/RW231996-08-05No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton BlidhBruins de Providence (BOS)LW241995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett RitchieBruins de Providence (BOS)RW261993-07-01No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron HughesBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW231996-10-09No161 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Dan VladarBruins de Providence (BOS)G221997-08-20Yes185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm728,333$0$0$NoLink
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW231996-10-30No184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm916,667$0$0$NoLink
Jakub ZborilBruins de Providence (BOS)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Joona KoppanenBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW211998-02-25Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm753,333$0$0$NoLink
Karson KuhlmanBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW241995-09-26Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Max LagaceBruins de Providence (BOS)G261993-01-11Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Par LindholmBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW281991-10-04Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Peter CehlarikBruins de Providence (BOS)LW/RW241995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Ryan FitzgeraldBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW251994-10-19No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Steven KampferBruins de Providence (BOS)D311988-09-24No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Trent FredericBruins de Providence (BOS)C211998-02-11No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Wiley ShermanBruins de Providence (BOS)D241995-05-24Yes225 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm676,500$0$0$NoLink
Zach SenyshynBruins de Providence (BOS)RW221997-03-30No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1724.06192 Lbs6 ft11.71841,412$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Anders BjorkJakob Forsbacka Karlsson30122
3Anton BlidhRyan FitzgeraldZach Senyshyn20122
4Joona KoppanenCameron Hughes10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Jakub Zboril30122
320122
4Jakub Zboril10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Anders BjorkJakob Forsbacka Karlsson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jakub Zboril40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jakub Zboril40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Jakub Zboril40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jakub Zboril40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Trent Frederic, Ryan Fitzgerald, Anton BlidhTrent Frederic, Ryan FitzgeraldAnton Blidh
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Jakub Zboril, Jakub Zboril
Penalty Shots
, , , , Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , , Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson, Anders Bjork, Anders Bjork, Ryan Fitzgerald, Anton Blidh, Cameron Hughes, Zach Senyshyn
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , Jakub Zboril, ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda de San José1010000029-71010000029-70000000000000.000224008258360422562282380311022114125.00%10100.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
2Bears de Hershey101000001517-2101000001517-20000000000000.00015213600825836028256228238038151213400.00%110.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
3Crunch de Syracuse1100000010731100000010730000000000021.000101424008258360342562282380411019145360.00%20100.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
4Devils de Binghamton21100000161511100000010641010000069-320.5001627430082583607225622823806030641812216.67%7271.43%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
5Eagles du Colorado10100000411-70000000000010100000411-700.000448008258360302562282380401052276116.67%6433.33%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
6Griffins de Grand Rapids1100000017890000000000011000000178921.0001720370082583603825622823804011985360.00%3233.33%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
7Gulls de San Diego11000000871110000008710000000000021.0008111900825836037256228238035166119555.56%330.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
8Marlies de Toronto312000002134-13110000001019202000001133-2220.33321254600825836088256228238013551592418633.33%12650.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
9Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton1100000015781100000015780000000000021.0001521360082583603525622823803713492150.00%2150.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
10Phantoms de Lehigh Valley11000000954110000009540000000000021.000911200082583603025622823804913183200.00%4175.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
11Rampage de San Antonio1100000016791100000016790000000000021.00016203600825836022256228238062314183266.67%8450.00%218535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
12Roadrunners de Tucson11000000963000000000001100000096321.00091322008258360422562282380311520226233.33%5420.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
13Rocket de Laval10100000713-60000000000010100000713-600.000791600825836032256228238045154985240.00%2150.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
14Senators de Belleville10100000911-210100000911-20000000000000.0009112000825836041256228238038124106583.33%2150.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
15Stars du Texas1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600825836026256228238036112015600.00%10370.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
16Thunderbirds de Springfield10100000816-810100000816-80000000000000.0008111900825836049256228238021132716233.33%6350.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
Total21101100000176188-1211740000011293191037000006495-31200.47617623741300825836072225622823807912924672331124035.71%823853.66%218535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
18Wolfpack de Hartford10100000410-60000000000010100000410-600.00046100082583604425622823801892265240.00%110.00%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
19Wolves de Chicago11000000422000000000001100000042221.000471100825836032256228238034719258337.50%7185.71%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
_Since Last GM Reset21101100000176188-1211740000011293191037000006495-31200.47617623741300825836072225622823807912924672331124035.71%823853.66%218535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
_Vs Conference146800000131143-1285300000867016615000004573-28120.4291311763070082583604912562282380522192287114702637.14%421954.76%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
_Vs Division835000007289-174220000037352413000003554-1960.3757290162008258360282256228238032011216765452146.67%271351.85%018535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2120L417623741372279129246723300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110110000176188
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1174000011293
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103700006495
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1124035.71%823853.66%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
25622823808258360
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
18535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
494355487147278136


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-178Bruins de Providence 2Stars du Texas3LBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1919Bruins de Providence 9Roadrunners de Tucson6WBoxScore
7 - 2019-08-2242Bruins de Providence 4Wolves de Chicago2WBoxScore
9 - 2019-08-2449Bruins de Providence 4Eagles du Colorado11LBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2661Devils de Binghamton6Bruins de Providence 10WBoxScore
13 - 2019-08-2878Gulls de San Diego7Bruins de Providence 8WBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-3199Crunch de Syracuse7Bruins de Providence 10WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-02123Bruins de Providence 4Marlies de Toronto13LBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05133Marlies de Toronto1Bruins de Providence 10WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09161Rampage de San Antonio7Bruins de Providence 16WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-10174Bruins de Providence 4Wolfpack de Hartford10LBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12180Barracuda de San José9Bruins de Providence 2LBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16205Senators de Belleville11Bruins de Providence 9LBoxScore
34 - 2019-09-18220Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton7Bruins de Providence 15WBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19228Bruins de Providence 7Rocket de Laval13LBoxScore
38 - 2019-09-22249Bruins de Providence 17Griffins de Grand Rapids8WBoxScore
40 - 2019-09-24264Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5Bruins de Providence 9WBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26273Thunderbirds de Springfield16Bruins de Providence 8LBoxScore
45 - 2019-09-29297Bruins de Providence 7Marlies de Toronto20LBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30300Bears de Hershey17Bruins de Providence 15LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03325Bruins de Providence 6Devils de Binghamton9LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05334Americans de Rochester-Bruins de Providence -
53 - 2019-10-07348Wild de l'Iowa-Bruins de Providence -
56 - 2019-10-10375Bruins de Providence -Rocket de Laval-
57 - 2019-10-11385Bruins de Providence -Senators de Belleville-
59 - 2019-10-13392Wolfpack de Hartford-Bruins de Providence -
61 - 2019-10-15416Rocket de Laval-Bruins de Providence -
63 - 2019-10-17424Checkers de Charlotte-Bruins de Providence -
65 - 2019-10-19438IceHogs de Rockford-Bruins de Providence -
67 - 2019-10-21452Eagles du Colorado-Bruins de Providence -
69 - 2019-10-23469Bruins de Providence -Senators de Belleville-
71 - 2019-10-25486Bruins de Providence -Bears de Hershey-
72 - 2019-10-26497Bruins de Providence -Crunch de Syracuse-
74 - 2019-10-28505Bruins de Providence -Thunderbirds de Springfield-
77 - 2019-10-31524Reign d'Ontario-Bruins de Providence -
79 - 2019-11-02539Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-Bruins de Providence -
81 - 2019-11-04552Admirals de Milwaukee-Bruins de Providence -
83 - 2019-11-06569Bears de Hershey-Bruins de Providence -
87 - 2019-11-10583Bruins de Providence -Americans de Rochester-
89 - 2019-11-12604Americans de Rochester-Bruins de Providence -
91 - 2019-11-14623Bruins de Providence -Devils de Binghamton-
93 - 2019-11-16628Monsters de Cleveland-Bruins de Providence -
95 - 2019-11-18642Condors de Bakersfield-Bruins de Providence -
98 - 2019-11-21669Bruins de Providence -Admirals de Milwaukee-
100 - 2019-11-23679Moose du Manitoba-Bruins de Providence -
102 - 2019-11-25696Bruins de Providence -Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
104 - 2019-11-27711Bruins de Providence -Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
105 - 2019-11-28716Bruins de Providence -Monsters de Cleveland-
107 - 2019-11-30727Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Bruins de Providence -
110 - 2019-12-03758Bruins de Providence -Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
112 - 2019-12-05761Wolves de Chicago-Bruins de Providence -
122 - 2019-12-15791Bruins de Providence -Moose du Manitoba-
123 - 2019-12-16797Bruins de Providence -Wild de l'Iowa-
126 - 2019-12-19813Comets d'Utica-Bruins de Providence -
127 - 2019-12-20825Bruins de Providence -IceHogs de Rockford-
130 - 2019-12-23843Roadrunners de Tucson-Bruins de Providence -
131 - 2019-12-24856Bruins de Providence -Griffins de Grand Rapids-
134 - 2019-12-27877Rocket de Laval-Bruins de Providence -
137 - 2019-12-30896Griffins de Grand Rapids-Bruins de Providence -
138 - 2019-12-31910Bruins de Providence -Wolfpack de Hartford-
141 - 2020-01-03931Bruins de Providence -Condors de Bakersfield-
143 - 2020-01-05943Bruins de Providence -Heat de Stockton-
144 - 2020-01-06957Bruins de Providence -Comets d'Utica-
147 - 2020-01-09970Heat de Stockton-Bruins de Providence -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11984Stars du Texas-Bruins de Providence -
151 - 2020-01-131005Bruins de Providence -Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
154 - 2020-01-161026Bruins de Providence -Crunch de Syracuse-
156 - 2020-01-181035Bruins de Providence -Thunderbirds de Springfield-
158 - 2020-01-201049Crunch de Syracuse-Bruins de Providence -
161 - 2020-01-231075Bruins de Providence -Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
164 - 2020-01-261093Bruins de Providence -Americans de Rochester-
165 - 2020-01-271099Marlies de Toronto-Bruins de Providence -
167 - 2020-01-291119Monsters de Cleveland-Bruins de Providence -
169 - 2020-01-311132Bruins de Providence -Gulls de San Diego-
170 - 2020-02-011141Bruins de Providence -Reign d'Ontario-
172 - 2020-02-031161Bruins de Providence -Barracuda de San José-
175 - 2020-02-061176Griffins de Grand Rapids-Bruins de Providence -
177 - 2020-02-081191Senators de Belleville-Bruins de Providence -
179 - 2020-02-101206Thunderbirds de Springfield-Bruins de Providence -
182 - 2020-02-131228Bruins de Providence -Checkers de Charlotte-
184 - 2020-02-151252Bruins de Providence -Rampage de San Antonio-
186 - 2020-02-171258Checkers de Charlotte-Bruins de Providence -



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
30 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,430,399$ 1,430,399$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 136 7,690$ 1,045,840$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
121101100000176188-1211740000011293191037000006495-312017623741300825836072225622823807912924672331124035.71%823853.66%218535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136
Total Regular Season21101100000176188-1211740000011293191037000006495-312017623741300825836072225622823807912924672331124035.71%823853.66%218535152.71%17136247.24%25852349.33%494355487147278136