Bruins de Providence

GP: 47 | W: 21 | L: 25 | OTL: 1 | P: 43
GF: 442 | GA: 432 | PP%: 38.86% | PK%: 59.02%
GM : Devesh Patel | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #716 vs Monsters de Cleveland
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Par Lindholm (R)XX98.007343905967597460736455862551516540610
2Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonXX98.006542977268627358726660572554546340600
3Karson Kuhlman (R)XX98.006541936566627560256471662545456840600
4Anders BjorkXX99.006542968068625762256057564559596140590
5Anton BlidhX99.007173656973829053504751634856565840590
6Ryan FitzgeraldXX99.006961866461757961766256615344446240590
7Cameron HughesXX99.006760846560676962785661635854546240590
8Zach SenyshynX100.007671896771778355504758635544446240580
9Trent FredericX100.007787726577547560705055632545455940570
10Joona Koppanen (R)XX100.008073956973616645563846624444445340530
11Steven KampferX97.007844826870655364254950642561615940610
12Connor CliftonX98.008678786466758060254547634555555940610
13Jakub ZborilX99.007775826575737949254241633948485540590
14Wiley Sherman (R)X99.008687836787576144253240653844445240580
Scratches
1Peter CehlarikXX53.706142906775637369266072522546466740600
TEAM AVERAGE95.73736185677066725747525563385050604059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Max Lagace (R)99.00636581756365626964643044446440620
2Dan Vladar (R)100.00546784805057546055553044445640570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5059668378576158656060304444604060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jay Leach56756259495058USA381500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW47529915137550361526312534.21%5177216.4412193131115000003168.18%4410646083.9100010423
2Anders BjorkBruins de Providence (BOS)LW/RW4763871500121045471786612235.39%3277316.4719163538114000031127.08%4814441083.8800020329
3Peter CehlarikBruins de Providence (BOS)LW/RW30105101157141021501896613655.56%3654118.0637340611030220217036.84%3890440184.2511020831
4Karson KuhlmanBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW275842100960263398327959.18%3142815.876101611492022132134.35%4605642094.6701000356
5Ryan FitzgeraldBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW47266894151002043121339621.49%2755111.74101212000010059.88%5016136023.4100000121
6Zach SenyshynBruins de Providence (BOS)RW47522981154038481646510431.71%3051210.9000000000003248.28%2910630053.1600000234
7Par LindholmBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW26104454-940145794466510.64%5256521.76418222410411221051055.42%4894343011.9111000012
8Brett RitchieBruins de BostonRW23182947-213795543799278618.18%3549921.707132023751126702038.03%1428528021.8811748020
9Jakub ZborilBruins de Providence (BOS)D4744246-32204130646211142543.60%9686018.31022350000046010.00%01591001.07006812000
10Anton BlidhBruins de Providence (BOS)LW471130410192130373378306514.10%4856512.03000030000401049.21%633535001.45006812000
11Cameron HughesBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW47231336620122682253828.05%132625.5801117000000063.33%1804025022.7500000020
12Joona KoppanenBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW479182772020211954184616.67%112435.1800000000000071.43%146021012.2211013000
13Trent FredericBruins de Providence (BOS)C471131466335201038102828.95%81823.8831412240001131060.00%45317001.5300412000
14Connor CliftonBruins de Providence (BOS)D110776315282413460.00%2733930.88022252000045000.00%0222000.4100001000
15Wiley ShermanBruins de Providence (BOS)D13033-151187032161514100.00%2326320.27022534000021000.00%0316000.2300257000
16Steven KampferBruins de Providence (BOS)D9011-2120181713410.00%1227830.93000448000033000.00%0211000.0700000000
Team Total or Average562442525967148365105005581499545106129.49%532764113.6089871762177954481141821650.46%20538795380562.5345253245212226
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dan VladarBruins de Providence (BOS)239800.8127.67106400136722448200.00001635001
2Max LagaceBruins de Providence (BOS)197610.8306.4895400103607364100.0004190001
Team Total or Average42161410.8207.102019002391329812300.00043535002


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anders BjorkBruins de Providence (BOS)LW/RW231996-08-05No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Anton BlidhBruins de Providence (BOS)LW241995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron HughesBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW231996-10-09No161 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm792,500$0$0$No792,500$792,500$Link
Connor CliftonBruins de Providence (BOS)D241995-04-28No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$0$0$No725,000$Link
Dan VladarBruins de Providence (BOS)G221997-08-20Yes185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm728,333$0$0$No728,333$Link
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW231996-10-30No184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm916,667$0$0$NoLink
Jakub ZborilBruins de Providence (BOS)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Link
Joona KoppanenBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW211998-02-25Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm753,333$0$0$No753,333$753,333$Link
Karson KuhlmanBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW241995-09-26Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Max LagaceBruins de Providence (BOS)G271993-01-11Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Par LindholmBruins de Providence (BOS)C/LW281991-10-04Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Peter CehlarikBruins de Providence (BOS)LW/RW241995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink
Ryan FitzgeraldBruins de Providence (BOS)C/RW251994-10-19No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink
Steven KampferBruins de Providence (BOS)D311988-09-24No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Trent FredericBruins de Providence (BOS)C211998-02-11No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Link
Wiley ShermanBruins de Providence (BOS)D241995-05-24Yes225 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm676,500$0$0$No676,500$Link
Zach SenyshynBruins de Providence (BOS)RW221997-03-30No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1724.00190 Lbs6 ft11.76781,118$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkPar LindholmKarson Kuhlman40122
2Cameron HughesJakob Forsbacka KarlssonRyan Fitzgerald30122
3Anton BlidhTrent FredericZach Senyshyn20122
4Par LindholmJoona KoppanenKarson Kuhlman10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CliftonSteven Kampfer40122
2Jakub ZborilWiley Sherman30122
3Connor CliftonSteven Kampfer20122
4Jakub ZborilWiley Sherman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkPar LindholmKarson Kuhlman60122
2Cameron HughesJakob Forsbacka KarlssonRyan Fitzgerald40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CliftonSteven Kampfer60122
2Jakub ZborilWiley Sherman40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Par LindholmKarson Kuhlman60122
2Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonAnders Bjork40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CliftonSteven Kampfer60122
2Jakub ZborilWiley Sherman40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Par Lindholm60122Connor CliftonSteven Kampfer60122
2Karson Kuhlman40122Jakub ZborilWiley Sherman40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Par LindholmKarson Kuhlman60122
2Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonAnders Bjork40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CliftonSteven Kampfer60122
2Jakub ZborilWiley Sherman40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anders BjorkPar LindholmKarson KuhlmanConnor CliftonSteven Kampfer
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anders BjorkPar LindholmKarson KuhlmanConnor CliftonSteven Kampfer
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anton Blidh, Zach Senyshyn, Trent FredericAnton Blidh, Zach SenyshynTrent Frederic
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Clifton, Steven Kampfer, Jakub ZborilConnor CliftonSteven Kampfer, Jakub Zboril
Penalty Shots
Par Lindholm, Karson Kuhlman, Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson, Anders Bjork, Cameron Hughes
Goalie
#1 : Max Lagace, #2 : Dan Vladar
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Par Lindholm, Karson Kuhlman, Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson, Anders Bjork, Cameron Hughes, Anton Blidh, Anton Blidh, Ryan Fitzgerald, Zach Senyshyn, Trent Frederic, Joona Koppanen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Connor Clifton, Steven Kampfer, Jakub Zboril, Wiley Sherman,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals de Milwaukee211000002430-611000000189910100000621-1520.5002437610018614910735653749752849227381710330.00%9277.78%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
2Americans de Rochester32000001602832210000013417171100000026111550.83360951550018614910739453749752841024236389888.89%13469.23%136877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
3Barracuda de San José1010000029-71010000029-70000000000000.000224001861491073425374975284311022114125.00%10100.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
4Bears de Hershey32100000433211211000003225711000000117440.667436410700186149107310253749752841174939349333.33%7271.43%136877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
5Checkers de Charlotte1010000018-71010000018-70000000000000.000112001861491073305374975284531344135120.00%7357.14%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
6Condors de Bakersfield11000000211011110000002110110000000000021.000213051001861491073515374975284231114115240.00%20100.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
7Crunch de Syracuse211000001817111000000107310100000810-220.5001830480018614910737253749752848521212310660.00%30100.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
8Devils de Binghamton312000002237-15110000001064202000001231-1920.333223759001861491073100537497528498501042819736.84%12558.33%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
9Eagles du Colorado202000001121-1010100000710-310100000411-700.000111526001861491073665374975284751975418112.50%10640.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
10Griffins de Grand Rapids1100000017890000000000011000000178921.0001720370018614910733853749752844011985360.00%3233.33%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
11Gulls de San Diego11000000871110000008710000000000021.0008111900186149107337537497528435166119555.56%330.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
12IceHogs de Rockford1100000010461100000010460000000000021.0001017270018614910733953749752844819331233100.00%4175.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
13Marlies de Toronto312000002134-13110000001019202000001133-2220.33321254600186149107388537497528413551592418633.33%12650.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
14Monsters de Cleveland11000000211011110000002110110000000000021.00021345500186149107324537497528429620124375.00%50100.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
15Moose du Manitoba1100000010731100000010730000000000021.000101828001861491073265374975284341467300.00%3233.33%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
16Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton1100000015781100000015780000000000021.0001521360018614910733553749752843713492150.00%2150.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
17Phantoms de Lehigh Valley211000001293110000009541010000034-120.5001217290018614910735853749752847920392811327.27%7357.14%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
18Rampage de San Antonio1100000016791100000016790000000000021.00016203600186149107322537497528462314183266.67%8450.00%236877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
19Reign d'Ontario110000001991011000000199100000000000021.00019304900186149107331537497528450241594250.00%5340.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
20Roadrunners de Tucson11000000963000000000001100000096321.00091322001861491073425374975284311520226233.33%5420.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
21Rocket de Laval303000001228-161010000027-5202000001021-1100.000121628001861491073905374975284111481123822522.73%11372.73%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
22Senators de Belleville303000001930-1110100000911-2202000001019-900.000192847001861491073105537497528411435135714857.14%4325.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
23Sound Tigers de Bridgeport20200000921-121010000036-310100000615-900.0009152400186149107370537497528462182714600.00%6350.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
24Stars du Texas1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600186149107326537497528436112015600.00%10370.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
25Thunderbirds de Springfield202000001426-1210100000816-810100000610-400.000142135001861491073815374975284682870910440.00%10550.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
Total47212500001442432102616900001293210832151600000149222-73430.45744266411060018614910731562537497528417656479795612298938.86%1837559.02%436877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
27Wild de l'Iowa1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000347001861491073245374975284331721215120.00%8362.50%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
28Wolfpack de Hartford211000001917211000000157810100000410-620.5001932510018614910738153749752845121521611654.55%6350.00%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
29Wolves de Chicago11000000422000000000001100000042221.000471100186149107332537497528434719258337.50%7185.71%036877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
_Since Last GM Reset47212500001442432102616900001293210832151600000149222-73430.45744266411060018614910731562537497528417656479795612298938.86%1837559.02%436877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
_Vs Conference32121900001303312-9169600001179133461631300000124179-55250.3913034567590018614910731068537497528411814266493511556441.29%1084360.19%236877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
_Vs Division1751100001161171-107330000173591410280000088112-24110.3241612353960018614910735685374975284655236320197884045.45%562358.93%136877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4743L244266411061562176564797956100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4721250001442432
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
261690001293210
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
215160000149222
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2298938.86%1837559.02%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
53749752841861491073
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
36877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10617491137326626308


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-08-178Bruins de Providence 2Stars du Texas3LBoxScore
4 - 2019-08-1919Bruins de Providence 9Roadrunners de Tucson6WBoxScore
7 - 2019-08-2242Bruins de Providence 4Wolves de Chicago2WBoxScore
9 - 2019-08-2449Bruins de Providence 4Eagles du Colorado11LBoxScore
11 - 2019-08-2661Devils de Binghamton6Bruins de Providence 10WBoxScore
13 - 2019-08-2878Gulls de San Diego7Bruins de Providence 8WBoxScore
16 - 2019-08-3199Crunch de Syracuse7Bruins de Providence 10WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-02123Bruins de Providence 4Marlies de Toronto13LBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-05133Marlies de Toronto1Bruins de Providence 10WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-09161Rampage de San Antonio7Bruins de Providence 16WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-10174Bruins de Providence 4Wolfpack de Hartford10LBoxScore
28 - 2019-09-12180Barracuda de San José9Bruins de Providence 2LBoxScore
32 - 2019-09-16205Senators de Belleville11Bruins de Providence 9LBoxScore
34 - 2019-09-18220Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton7Bruins de Providence 15WBoxScore
35 - 2019-09-19228Bruins de Providence 7Rocket de Laval13LBoxScore
38 - 2019-09-22249Bruins de Providence 17Griffins de Grand Rapids8WBoxScore
40 - 2019-09-24264Phantoms de Lehigh Valley5Bruins de Providence 9WBoxScore
42 - 2019-09-26273Thunderbirds de Springfield16Bruins de Providence 8LBoxScore
45 - 2019-09-29297Bruins de Providence 7Marlies de Toronto20LBoxScore
46 - 2019-09-30300Bears de Hershey17Bruins de Providence 15LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-03325Bruins de Providence 6Devils de Binghamton9LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-05334Americans de Rochester7Bruins de Providence 6LXXBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-07348Wild de l'Iowa5Bruins de Providence 3LBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-10375Bruins de Providence 3Rocket de Laval8LBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-11385Bruins de Providence 4Senators de Belleville9LBoxScore
59 - 2019-10-13392Wolfpack de Hartford7Bruins de Providence 15WBoxScore
61 - 2019-10-15416Rocket de Laval7Bruins de Providence 2LBoxScore
63 - 2019-10-17424Checkers de Charlotte8Bruins de Providence 1LBoxScore
65 - 2019-10-19438IceHogs de Rockford4Bruins de Providence 10WBoxScore
67 - 2019-10-21452Eagles du Colorado10Bruins de Providence 7LBoxScore
69 - 2019-10-23469Bruins de Providence 6Senators de Belleville10LBoxScore
71 - 2019-10-25486Bruins de Providence 11Bears de Hershey7WBoxScore
72 - 2019-10-26497Bruins de Providence 8Crunch de Syracuse10LBoxScore
74 - 2019-10-28505Bruins de Providence 6Thunderbirds de Springfield10LBoxScore
77 - 2019-10-31524Reign d'Ontario9Bruins de Providence 19WBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-02539Sound Tigers de Bridgeport6Bruins de Providence 3LBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-04552Admirals de Milwaukee9Bruins de Providence 18WBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-06569Bears de Hershey8Bruins de Providence 17WBoxScore
87 - 2019-11-10583Bruins de Providence 26Americans de Rochester11WBoxScore
89 - 2019-11-12604Americans de Rochester10Bruins de Providence 28WBoxScore
91 - 2019-11-14623Bruins de Providence 6Devils de Binghamton22LBoxScore
93 - 2019-11-16628Monsters de Cleveland10Bruins de Providence 21WBoxScore
95 - 2019-11-18642Condors de Bakersfield10Bruins de Providence 21WBoxScore
98 - 2019-11-21669Bruins de Providence 6Admirals de Milwaukee21LBoxScore
100 - 2019-11-23679Moose du Manitoba7Bruins de Providence 10WBoxScore
102 - 2019-11-25696Bruins de Providence 6Sound Tigers de Bridgeport15LBoxScore
104 - 2019-11-27711Bruins de Providence 3Phantoms de Lehigh Valley4LBoxScore
105 - 2019-11-28716Bruins de Providence -Monsters de Cleveland-
107 - 2019-11-30727Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-Bruins de Providence -
110 - 2019-12-03758Bruins de Providence -Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton-
112 - 2019-12-05761Wolves de Chicago-Bruins de Providence -
122 - 2019-12-15791Bruins de Providence -Moose du Manitoba-
123 - 2019-12-16797Bruins de Providence -Wild de l'Iowa-
126 - 2019-12-19813Comets d'Utica-Bruins de Providence -
127 - 2019-12-20825Bruins de Providence -IceHogs de Rockford-
130 - 2019-12-23843Roadrunners de Tucson-Bruins de Providence -
131 - 2019-12-24856Bruins de Providence -Griffins de Grand Rapids-
134 - 2019-12-27877Rocket de Laval-Bruins de Providence -
137 - 2019-12-30896Griffins de Grand Rapids-Bruins de Providence -
138 - 2019-12-31910Bruins de Providence -Wolfpack de Hartford-
141 - 2020-01-03931Bruins de Providence -Condors de Bakersfield-
143 - 2020-01-05943Bruins de Providence -Heat de Stockton-
144 - 2020-01-06957Bruins de Providence -Comets d'Utica-
147 - 2020-01-09970Heat de Stockton-Bruins de Providence -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-01-11984Stars du Texas-Bruins de Providence -
151 - 2020-01-131005Bruins de Providence -Sound Tigers de Bridgeport-
154 - 2020-01-161026Bruins de Providence -Crunch de Syracuse-
156 - 2020-01-181035Bruins de Providence -Thunderbirds de Springfield-
158 - 2020-01-201049Crunch de Syracuse-Bruins de Providence -
161 - 2020-01-231075Bruins de Providence -Phantoms de Lehigh Valley-
164 - 2020-01-261093Bruins de Providence -Americans de Rochester-
165 - 2020-01-271099Marlies de Toronto-Bruins de Providence -
167 - 2020-01-291119Monsters de Cleveland-Bruins de Providence -
169 - 2020-01-311132Bruins de Providence -Gulls de San Diego-
170 - 2020-02-011141Bruins de Providence -Reign d'Ontario-
172 - 2020-02-031161Bruins de Providence -Barracuda de San José-
175 - 2020-02-061176Griffins de Grand Rapids-Bruins de Providence -
177 - 2020-02-081191Senators de Belleville-Bruins de Providence -
179 - 2020-02-101206Thunderbirds de Springfield-Bruins de Providence -
182 - 2020-02-131228Bruins de Providence -Checkers de Charlotte-
184 - 2020-02-151252Bruins de Providence -Rampage de San Antonio-
186 - 2020-02-171258Checkers de Charlotte-Bruins de Providence -



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,327,899$ 1,327,899$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 82 7,139$ 585,398$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
147212500001442432102616900001293210832151600000149222-734344266411060018614910731562537497528417656479795612298938.86%1837559.02%436877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308
Total Regular Season47212500001442432102616900001293210832151600000149222-734344266411060018614910731562537497528417656479795612298938.86%1837559.02%436877347.61%36178246.16%566123545.83%10617491137326626308